Copa Libertadores
0
100%
Resultados
Final
27.1117:00
Palmeiras
Flamengo
TE
2
1
1
1
F
Semifinales
29.0921:30
Barcelona
Flamengo
0
2
F
28.0921:30
Atlético Mineiro
Palmeiras
1
1
F
22.0921:30
Flamengo
Barcelona
2
0
F
21.0921:30
Palmeiras
Atlético Mineiro
0
0
F
Cuartos de Final
19.0821:30
Barcelona
Fluminense
1
1
F
18.0821:30
Atlético Mineiro
River Plate
3
0
F
18.0819:15
Flamengo
Olimpia
5
1
F
17.0821:30
Palmeiras
São Paulo
3
0
F
12.0821:30
Fluminense
Barcelona
2
2
F
11.0821:30
River Plate
Atlético Mineiro
0
1
F
11.0819:15
Olimpia
Flamengo
1
4
F
10.0821:30
São Paulo
Palmeiras
1
1
F
Octavos de Final
03.0819:15
Fluminense
Cerro Porteño
1
0
F
22.0721:30
Internacional
Olimpia
P
4
5
0
0
F
21.0721:30
Flamengo
Defensa y Justicia
4
1
F
21.0721:30
Argentinos Juniors
River Plate
0
2
F
21.0719:15
Palmeiras
Universidad Católica
1
0
F
21.0719:15
Barcelona
Vélez Sarsfield
3
1
F
20.0721:30
Racing Club
São Paulo
1
3
F
20.0719:15
Atlético Mineiro
Boca Juniors
P
3
1
0
0
F
15.0721:30
Olimpia
Internacional
0
0
F
14.0721:30
Defensa y Justicia
Flamengo
0
1
F
14.0721:30
River Plate
Argentinos Juniors
1
1
F
14.0719:15
Universidad Católica
Palmeiras
0
1
F
14.0719:15
Vélez Sarsfield
Barcelona
1
0
F
13.0721:30
São Paulo
Racing Club
1
1
F
13.0719:15
Boca Juniors
Atlético Mineiro
0
0
F
13.0719:15
Cerro Porteño
Fluminense
0
2
F
Fase de Grupos
27.0521:00
LDU Quito
Unión La Calera
5
2
F
27.0521:00
Flamengo
Vélez Sarsfield
0
0
F
27.0519:00
Palmeiras
Universitario
6
0
F
27.0519:00
Defensa y Justicia
Independiente Valle
1
1
F
26.0523:00
Nacional
Argentinos Juniors
2
0
F
26.0523:00
Universidad Católica
Atlético Nacional
2
0
F
26.0521:00
Boca Juniors
The Strongest
3
0
F
26.0521:00
Barcelona
Santos
3
1
F
26.0519:00
Internacional
Always Ready
0
0
F
26.0519:00
Olimpia
Deportivo Táchira
6
2
F
25.0521:30
Racing Club
Rentistas
3
0
F
25.0521:30
São Paulo
Sporting Cristal
3
0
F
25.0521:30
Atlético Mineiro
Deportivo La Guaira
4
0
F
25.0521:30
Cerro Porteño
América de Cali
1
0
F
25.0519:15
River Plate
Fluminense
1
3
F
25.0519:15
Independiente Santa Fe
Junior
0
0
F
20.0521:00
Olimpia
Internacional
0
1
F
20.0521:00
Boca Juniors
Barcelona
0
0
F
20.0519:00
Argentinos Juniors
Atlético Nacional
1
0
F
19.0523:00
Deportivo Táchira
Always Ready
7
2
F
19.0523:00
América de Cali
Deportivo La Guaira
3
1
F
19.0521:00
River Plate
Independiente Santa Fe
2
1
F
19.0521:00
Flamengo
LDU Quito
2
2
F
19.0521:00
Cerro Porteño
Atlético Mineiro
0
1
F
19.0519:00
Sporting Cristal
Rentistas
2
0
F
19.0519:00
Vélez Sarsfield
Unión La Calera
2
1
F
18.0521:30
Universitario
Independiente Valle
3
2
F
18.0521:30
Fluminense
Junior
1
2
F
18.0521:30
São Paulo
Racing Club
0
1
F
18.0519:15
Palmeiras
Defensa y Justicia
3
4
F
18.0519:15
The Strongest
Santos
2
1
F
18.0519:15
Nacional
Universidad Católica
1
0
F
13.0521:00
Always Ready
Olimpia
1
2
F
13.0521:00
América de Cali
Atlético Mineiro
1
3
F
13.0519:00
Vélez Sarsfield
LDU Quito
3
1
F
13.0500:00
Atlético Nacional
Nacional
0
0
F
12.0523:00
Universitario
Defensa y Justicia
1
1
F
12.0521:00
Fluminense
Independiente Santa Fe
2
1
F
12.0521:00
Junior
River Plate
1
1
F
12.0521:00
Deportivo La Guaira
Cerro Porteño
0
1
F
12.0519:00
Rentistas
São Paulo
1
1
F
12.0519:00
Argentinos Juniors
Universidad Católica
0
1
F
11.0521:30
Independiente Valle
Palmeiras
0
1
F
11.0521:30
Sporting Cristal
Racing Club
0
2
F
11.0521:30
Unión La Calera
Flamengo
2
2
F
11.0519:15
Deportivo Táchira
Internacional
2
1
F
11.0519:15
The Strongest
Barcelona
2
0
F
11.0519:15
Santos
Boca Juniors
1
0
F
06.0523:00
Deportivo La Guaira
América de Cali
0
0
F
06.0521:00
Junior
Fluminense
1
1
F
06.0521:00
Independiente Santa Fe
River Plate
0
0
F
06.0519:00
Always Ready
Deportivo Táchira
2
0
F
06.0519:00
Atlético Nacional
Argentinos Juniors
0
2
F
05.0523:00
Universidad Católica
Nacional
3
1
F
05.0521:00
Internacional
Olimpia
6
1
F
05.0521:00
Rentistas
Sporting Cristal
0
0
F
05.0519:00
Independiente Valle
Universitario
4
0
F
05.0519:00
Racing Club
São Paulo
0
0
F
04.0521:30
Defensa y Justicia
Palmeiras
1
2
F
04.0521:30
Barcelona
Boca Juniors
1
0
F
04.0521:30
LDU Quito
Flamengo
2
3
F
04.0519:15
Santos
The Strongest
5
0
F
04.0519:15
Unión La Calera
Vélez Sarsfield
0
2
F
04.0519:15
Atlético Mineiro
Cerro Porteño
4
0
F
29.0421:00
São Paulo
Rentistas
2
0
F
29.0419:00
Racing Club
Sporting Cristal
2
1
F
29.0419:00
Universidad Católica
Argentinos Juniors
0
2
F
28.0423:00
Olimpia
Always Ready
2
1
F
28.0423:00
Barcelona
The Strongest
4
0
F
28.0421:00
River Plate
Junior
2
1
F
28.0421:00
Independiente Santa Fe
Fluminense
1
2
F