Copa Libertadores
0
100%
Resultados
Final
05.0822:00
River Plate
Tigres UANL
3
0
F
29.0722:00
Tigres UANL
River Plate
0
0
F
Semifinales
22.0722:00
Tigres UANL
Internacional
3
1
F
21.0721:00
Club Guaraní
River Plate
1
1
F
15.0722:00
Internacional
Tigres UANL
2
1
F
14.0721:00
River Plate
Club Guaraní
2
0
F
Cuartos de Final
28.0521:00
Racing Club
Club Guaraní
0
0
F
Posiciones
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Independiente Santa Fe | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:5 | +5 | W W L L W |
2
|
Atlético Mineiro | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:4 | +1 | W L W W L |
3
|
Colo Colo | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | L L W W L |
4
|
Atlas | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4:9 | -5 | L W L L W |
Octavos de Final
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Corinthians | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | L D W W W |
2
|
São Paulo | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9:4 | +5 | W W L W W |
3
|
San Lorenzo | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3:4 | -1 | L D W L L |
4
|
Danubio | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:14 | -10 | W L L L L |
Octavos de Final
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cruzeiro | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | W L W W D |
2
|
Club Universitario | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | L W D D W |
3
|
Huracán | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | L W D D D |
4
|
Mineros de Guayana | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | W L L L L |
Octavos de Final
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Internacional | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:7 | +6 | W W D W W |
2
|
Emelec | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | +4 | W L D L W |
3
|
The Strongest | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | L W W L L |
4
|
Universidad de Chile | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7:16 | -9 | L L L W L |
Octavos de Final
Grupo 5
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Boca Juniors | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 19:2 | +17 | W W W W W |
2
|
Wanderers | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | W L D W L |
3
|
Palestino | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | L W D L W |
4
|
Zamora | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3:21 | -18 | L L L L L |
Octavos de Final
Grupo 6
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tigres UANL | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 16:7 | +9 | W D W W D |
2
|
River Plate | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | W D D D D |
3
|
Juan Aurich | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | L D D D W |
4
|
San José | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 | L D L L L |
Octavos de Final
Grupo 7
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Atlético Nacional | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 | W W L W D |
2
|
Estudiantes | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:3 | +4 | W L W L D |
3
|
Libertad | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | L D L W W |
4
|
Barcelona | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 | L D W L L |
Octavos de Final
Grupo 8
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Racing Club | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15:7 | +8 | W L W L W |
2
|
Club Guaraní | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12:10 | +2 | D W D W L |
3
|
Sporting Cristal | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | D D L W D |
4
|
Deportivo Táchira | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6:15 | -9 | L D D L D |
Octavos de Final