Copa Libertadores
0
100%
Resultados
Final
30.0117:00
Palmeiras
Santos
1
0
F
Semifinales
13.0119:15
Santos
Boca Juniors
3
0
F
12.0121:30
Palmeiras
River Plate
0
2
F
06.0119:15
Boca Juniors
Santos
0
0
F
05.0121:30
River Plate
Palmeiras
0
3
F
Cuartos de Final
23.1221:30
Boca Juniors
Racing Club
2
0
F
17.1221:30
Nacional
River Plate
2
6
F
Posiciones
Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Flamengo | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14:8 | +6 | W W W L W |
2
|
Independiente Valle | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 | W L L W W |
3
|
Junior | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | L L W W L |
4
|
Barcelona | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:12 | -8 | L W L L L |
Octavos de Final
Copa Sudamericana
Grupo B
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Palmeiras | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17:2 | +15 | W W D W W |
2
|
Club Guaraní | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:7 | +6 | W W D W L |
3
|
Bolívar | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | L L D L W |
4
|
Tigre | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:17 | -14 | L L D L L |
Octavos de Final
Copa Sudamericana
Grupo C
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Jorge Wilstermann | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:5 | +3 | W D W L L |
2
|
Athletico Paranaense | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | L D W W L |
3
|
Peñarol | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:8 | +1 | W W L L W |
4
|
Colo Colo | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | L L L W W |
Octavos de Final
Copa Sudamericana
Grupo D
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
River Plate | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 21:6 | +15 | W W W D W |
2
|
LDU Quito | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | L W W W L |
3
|
São Paulo | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 14:11 | +3 | W L L D W |
4
|
Deportivo Binacional | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3:25 | -22 | L L L L L |
Octavos de Final
Copa Sudamericana
Grupo E
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Grêmio | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | D W W L D |
2
|
Internacional | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | L D L W D |
3
|
Universidad Católica | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | W L D W L |
4
|
América de Cali | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | D D D L W |
Octavos de Final
Copa Sudamericana
Grupo F
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Nacional | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | W L W W W |
2
|
Racing Club | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | W W W L W |
3
|
Estudiantes de Mérida | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | L D L W L |
4
|
Alianza Lima | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:11 | -7 | L D L L L |
Octavos de Final
Copa Sudamericana
Grupo G
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Santos | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 | W W W D W |
2
|
Delfin | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | W W L L L |
3
|
Defensa y Justicia | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:10 | -2 | L L W W L |
4
|
Olimpia | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | L L L D W |
Octavos de Final
Copa Sudamericana
Grupo H
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Boca Juniors | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | W D W W W |
2
|
Libertad | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | L D L L W |
3
|
Caracas | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | L L W W L |
4
|
Independiente Medellín | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 | W W L L L |
Octavos de Final
Copa Sudamericana