Copa Libertadores
0
100%
Resultados
Final
18.0822:03
Internacional
Guadalajara
3
2
F
11.0821:52
Guadalajara
Internacional
1
2
F
Semifinales
05.0821:55
São Paulo
Internacional
2
1
F
03.0822:20
Universidad de Chile
Guadalajara
0
2
F
28.0722:00
Internacional
São Paulo
1
0
F
27.0722:15
Guadalajara
Universidad de Chile
1
1
F
Cuartos de Final
20.0522:20
Universidad de Chile
Flamengo
1
2
F
Posiciones
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Corinthians | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | W W W W D |
2
|
Racing | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | D L W D W |
3
|
Independiente Medellín | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | L W L D D |
4
|
Cerro Porteño | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:7 | -4 | D L L L L |
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
São Paulo | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:2 | +7 | W D W W L |
2
|
Once Caldas | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | L W D D W |
3
|
Monterrey | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | L D D D W |
4
|
Nacional | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3:10 | -7 | W L L L L |
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Estudiantes | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | W W W D L |
2
|
Alianza Lima | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 | L W L W W |
3
|
Juan Aurich | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:13 | -6 | L L W L W |
4
|
Bolívar | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:8 | -5 | W L L D L |
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Libertad | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | W D D D W |
2
|
Universitario | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | D D D D W |
3
|
Lanús | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | D D W W L |
4
|
Blooming | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:13 | -10 | L D L L L |
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 5
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Internacional | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | W D W D D |
2
|
SD Quito | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | L W W W D |
3
|
Cerro | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | D L L D W |
4
|
Emelec | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2:6 | -4 | D D L L L |
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 6
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Nacional | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | W D W D D |
2
|
Banfield | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13:8 | +5 | W D L D W |
3
|
Morelia | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | L D W L D |
4
|
Deportivo Cuenca | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:13 | -6 | L D L W L |
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 7
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Vélez Sarsfield | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | W L W D W |
2
|
Cruzeiro | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:6 | +6 | D W W D W |
3
|
Colo Colo | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | D W L D L |
4
|
Petare | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:13 | -9 | L L L D L |
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 8
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Universidad de Chile | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10:6 | +4 | D W D W D |
2
|
Flamengo | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | W L D L W |
3
|
Universidad Católica | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | D W D D D |
4
|
Caracas | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 | L L D D L |
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda