Copa Libertadores
0
100%
Resultados
Final de Campeonato
19.1018:00
Independiente
São Paulo
1
0
F
Final
16.1018:00
Independiente
São Paulo
2
0
F
12.1018:00
São Paulo
Independiente
2
1
F
Fase de Grupos 2
02.1018:00
São Paulo
Defensor Lima
4
0
F
02.1018:00
Independiente
Peñarol
1
1
F
27.0918:00
São Paulo
Millonarios
4
0
F
25.0918:00
Huracán
Peñarol
0
3
F
Posiciones
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Huracán | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13:4 | +9 | W W W W W |
2
|
Rosario Central | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | L W W W W |
3
|
Unión Española | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | L W L L W |
4
|
Colo Colo | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3:13 | -10 | L L L L L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
São Paulo | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14:5 | +9 | W D W D W |
2
|
Palmeiras | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:5 | +2 | W W L W L |
3
|
Jorge Wilstermann | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4:13 | -9 | L L L W L |
4
|
Club Deportivo Municipal de La Paz | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | W D L L D |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Millonarios | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | W W W D L |
2
|
Atlético Nacional | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | W W L D W |
3
|
Portuguesa | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | L L W D W |
4
|
Valencia FC | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4:8 | -4 | L L L D L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Defensor Lima | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | W W W D L |
2
|
El Nacional | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | L W D W D |
3
|
Sporting Cristal | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 | W L L L D |
4
|
Universidad Católica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | L L D D W |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 5
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Peñarol | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | D W L W D |
2
|
Cerro Porteño | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | D D D L W |
3
|
Olimpia | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | W L D D D |
4
|
Nacional | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | L D W L D |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Independiente | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | D W W D |
2
|
Peñarol | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | D W L D |
3
|
Huracán | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | L L D D |
Final
Grupo B
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
São Paulo | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | W W W D |
2
|
Millonarios | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | L W W D |
3
|
Defensor Lima | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:10 | -9 | L L L L |
Final