Copa Libertadores
0
100%
Resultados
Final
29.1018:00
River Plate
América de Cali
1
0
F
22.1018:00
América de Cali
River Plate
1
2
F
Fase de Grupos 2
05.1018:00
América de Cali
Olimpia
1
0
F
Final de Desempate
03.1018:00
River Plate
Argentinos Juniors
0
0
F
Fase de Grupos 2
30.0918:00
Argentinos Juniors
Barcelona
1
0
F
30.0918:00
Bolívar
Olimpia
1
1
F
26.0917:00
River Plate
Argentinos Juniors
0
2
F
Posiciones
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
River Plate | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13:4 | +9 | W W W W W |
2
|
Wanderers | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | L L W W L |
3
|
Boca Juniors | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | L W D L W |
4
|
Peñarol | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:12 | -8 | L D L L L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
América de Cali | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | W D W W D |
2
|
Deportivo Cali | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | D W L W D |
3
|
Cobresal | 8 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 | D D W D D |
4
|
Universidad Católica | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:13 | -8 | L L L L L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bolívar | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 | D L W W W |
2
|
Jorge Wilstermann | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11:8 | +3 | L W L W W |
3
|
Universitario | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | L W W L L |
4
|
UTC Cajamarca | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:13 | -6 | W D L L L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Barcelona | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 | D D W W D |
2
|
Coritiba | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | W W D D L |
3
|
SD Quito | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12:11 | +1 | D L D W W |
4
|
Bangu | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6:12 | -6 | L D L D L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 5
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Olimpia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W |
2
|
Nacional | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
River Plate | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | L W W D |
2
|
Argentinos Juniors | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | W W L D |
3
|
Barcelona | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | L L L W |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo B
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
América de Cali | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W W L D |
2
|
Olimpia | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | L D D W |
3
|
Bolívar | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | D L W L |
Próxima Ronda