Copa Libertadores
0
100%
Resultados
Final
28.1118:00
Boca Juniors
Deportivo Cali
4
0
F
23.1118:00
Deportivo Cali
Boca Juniors
0
0
F
Fase de Grupos 2
18.1018:00
Cerro Porteño
Deportivo Cali
0
4
F
17.1018:00
River Plate
Boca Juniors
0
2
F
14.1018:00
Alianza Lima
Deportivo Cali
1
4
F
08.1018:00
Atlético Mineiro
River Plate
1
0
F
05.1018:00
Boca Juniors
Atlético Mineiro
3
1
F
Posiciones
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Independiente | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | D W W D W |
2
|
River Plate | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | D W W D D |
3
|
LDU Quito | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | W L L L D |
4
|
El Nacional | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | L L L W L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Alianza Lima | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 19:5 | +14 | W W W W W |
2
|
Sporting Cristal | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | W W L W L |
3
|
The Strongest | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | L L L L W |
4
|
Oriente Petrolero | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:14 | -9 | L L W L L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Atlético Mineiro | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 16:8 | +8 | W W W W D |
2
|
Unión Española | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7:10 | -3 | D L W D D |
3
|
São Paulo | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | D L L D W |
4
|
Palestino | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | L W L L L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Deportivo Cali | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | L W D W W |
2
|
Peñarol | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | W L W L L |
3
|
Junior | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | L D D W D |
4
|
Danubio | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | W D L L D |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 5
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cerro Porteño | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | W D D D W |
2
|
Portuguesa | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | L W L D W |
3
|
Estudiantes de Mérida | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | L D W D L |
4
|
Libertad | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | L W D D L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Boca Juniors | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W W W D |
2
|
River Plate | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L L W D |
3
|
Atlético Mineiro | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | W L L L |
Final
Grupo B
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Deportivo Cali | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 | W W W D |
2
|
Cerro Porteño | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | L W D L |
3
|
Alianza Lima | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | L L L W |
Final