Copa Libertadores
0
100%
Resultados
Final de Campeonato
29.0618:00
Independiente
Unión Española
2
0
F
Final
25.0618:00
Independiente
Unión Española
3
1
F
18.0618:00
Unión Española
Independiente
1
0
F
Fase de Grupos 2
06.0618:00
Independiente
Cruzeiro
3
0
F
03.0618:00
Universitario
Unión Española
1
1
F
03.0618:00
Rosario Central
Cruzeiro
3
1
F
30.0518:00
Independiente
Rosario Central
2
0
F
Posiciones
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Newell's Old Boys | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | W W D W L |
2
|
Rosario Central | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 | D W D D W |
3
|
Olimpia | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | D L W D W |
4
|
Cerro Porteño | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:11 | -6 | L L L L L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Unión Española | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 17:5 | +12 | W W W D D |
2
|
Huachipato | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | W W L L D |
3
|
The Strongest | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:11 | -3 | L L D D W |
4
|
Jorge Wilstermann | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4:13 | -9 | L L D D D |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cruzeiro | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | W L D W L |
2
|
Deportivo Cali | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | L D L W W |
3
|
Atlético Nacional | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | L W W L D |
4
|
Vasco da Gama | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | W D D L D |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
LDU Quito | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12:7 | +5 | D W D D W |
2
|
Portuguesa | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:8 | -3 | D W D D L |
3
|
Deportivo Galicia | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | W L D D L |
4
|
El Nacional | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | L L D W D |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 5
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Universitario | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12:6 | +6 | W W D W W |
2
|
Peñarol | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13:7 | +6 | L W W L W |
3
|
Wanderers | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:10 | -2 | D L L L W |
4
|
Unión Huaral | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7:17 | -10 | D L D L L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Unión Española | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | D W W L |
2
|
Universitario | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D W L D |
3
|
LDU Quito | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | L L W D |
Final
Grupo B
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Independiente | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | W W L L |
2
|
Rosario Central | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | W L L W |
3
|
Cruzeiro | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | L L W W |
Final