Copa Libertadores
0
100%
Resultados
Final
27.1117:00
Palmeiras
Flamengo
TE
2
1
1
1
F
Semifinales
29.0921:30
Barcelona
Flamengo
0
2
F
28.0921:30
Atlético Mineiro
Palmeiras
1
1
F
22.0921:30
Flamengo
Barcelona
2
0
F
21.0921:30
Palmeiras
Atlético Mineiro
0
0
F
Cuartos de Final
19.0821:30
Barcelona
Fluminense
1
1
F
18.0821:30
Atlético Mineiro
River Plate
3
0
F
Posiciones
Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Palmeiras | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 20:7 | +13 | W L W W W |
2
|
Defensa y Justicia | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 | D W D L W |
3
|
Independiente Valle | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | D L L W L |
4
|
Universitario | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:19 | -13 | L W D L L |
Octavos de Final
Copa Sudamericana
Grupo B
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Internacional | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:5 | +7 | D W L W W |
2
|
Olimpia | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | W L W L W |
3
|
Deportivo Táchira | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14:17 | -3 | L W W L L |
4
|
Always Ready | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | D L L W L |
Octavos de Final
Copa Sudamericana
Grupo C
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Barcelona | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | W D L W W |
2
|
Boca Juniors | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:2 | +4 | W D L L W |
3
|
Santos | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:9 | -1 | L L W W L |
4
|
The Strongest | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4:14 | -10 | L W W L L |
Octavos de Final
Copa Sudamericana
Grupo D
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Fluminense | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 | W L W D W |
2
|
River Plate | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | L W D D W |
3
|
Junior | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | D W D D L |
4
|
Independiente Santa Fe | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | D L L D L |
Octavos de Final
Copa Sudamericana
Grupo E
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Racing Club | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | W W W D W |
2
|
São Paulo | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:2 | +7 | W L D D W |
3
|
Sporting Cristal | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:10 | -7 | L W L D L |
4
|
Rentistas | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | L L D D L |
Octavos de Final
Copa Sudamericana
Grupo F
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Argentinos Juniors | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7:3 | +4 | L W L W W |
2
|
Universidad Católica | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | W L W W L |
3
|
Nacional | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | W W D L D |
4
|
Atlético Nacional | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | L L D L D |
Octavos de Final
Copa Sudamericana
Grupo G
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Flamengo | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14:9 | +5 | D D D W W |
2
|
Vélez Sarsfield | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | D W W W L |
3
|
LDU Quito | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 15:13 | +2 | W D L L W |
4
|
Unión La Calera | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8:17 | -9 | L L D L L |
Octavos de Final
Copa Sudamericana
Grupo H
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Atlético Mineiro | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15:3 | +12 | W W W W W |
2
|
Cerro Porteño | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | W L W L D |
3
|
América de Cali | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | L W L D L |
4
|
Deportivo La Guaira | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | L L L D D |
Octavos de Final
Copa Sudamericana