Copa Libertadores
0
100%
Resultados
Final
19.0621:45
Grêmio
Boca Juniors
0
2
F
12.0621:45
Boca Juniors
Grêmio
3
0
F
Semifinales
06.0620:00
Boca Juniors
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
3
0
F
05.0621:45
Santos
Grêmio
3
1
F
30.0521:00
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
Boca Juniors
3
1
F
29.0521:45
Grêmio
Santos
2
0
F
Cuartos de Final
23.05
Libertad
Boca Juniors
0
2
F
Posiciones
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Libertad | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | W L W D W |
2
|
América | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12:10 | +2 | W W L W L |
3
|
Banfield | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | L W W L W |
4
|
El Nacional | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:11 | -7 | L L L D L |
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Necaxa | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | W L L W W |
2
|
São Paulo | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | D W W L W |
3
|
Audax Italiano | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | D W W W L |
4
|
Alianza Lima | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:13 | -11 | L L L L L |
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Grêmio | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | W L W L D |
2
|
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | W W L D D |
3
|
Deportes Tolima | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | L L L W W |
4
|
Cerro Porteño | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4:5 | -1 | L W W D L |
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Vélez Sarsfield | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | W L D W D |
2
|
Nacional | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | +4 | L W W L D |
3
|
Internacional | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | W W D L W |
4
|
Emelec | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3:10 | -7 | L L L W L |
Grupo 5
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Flamengo | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 | W W W W W |
2
|
Paraná | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:8 | +1 | W L L L W |
3
|
Real Potosí | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | L W D D L |
4
|
Unión Atlético Maracaibo | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 | L L D D L |
Grupo 6
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Colo Colo | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12:7 | +5 | L W W W L |
2
|
Caracas | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | L W L L W |
3
|
River Plate | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | W L D D L |
4
|
LDU Quito | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | W L D D W |
Grupo 7
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Toluca | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | W W L W L |
2
|
Boca Juniors | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:5 | +6 | W L W L W |
3
|
Cienciano | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12:9 | +3 | L W W W L |
4
|
Bolívar | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:18 | -13 | L L L L W |
Grupo 8
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Santos | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 12:1 | +11 | W W W W W |
2
|
Defensor Sporting | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:7 | +1 | L L W W L |
3
|
Gimnasia La Plata | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | W W L L W |
4
|
Deportivo Pasto | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3:14 | -11 | L L L L L |