Argentina Torneo Federal

72%
0
100%

Hoy

Resultados

Fecha 7 (Grupo 2)
Fecha 13 (Grupo 4)
Fecha 13 (Grupo 3)
Fecha 13 (Grupo 2)
Fecha 13 (Grupo 1)

Partidos

Fecha 14 (Grupo 1)
Fecha 14 (Grupo 4)
Fecha 14 (Grupo 2)
Fecha 14 (Grupo 1)
Fecha 14 (Grupo 2)
Fecha 14 (Grupo 1)
Fecha 14 (Grupo 3)

Posiciones

# Equipo P J G E P G +/- Racha
1
Club Atlético Sarmiento de La Banda 26 12 8 2 2 18:7 +11 W L W W D
2
Central Norte 22 11 6 4 1 16:8 +8 D W W D L
3
CS General San Martín de Formosa 21 12 6 3 3 16:7 +9 W W D D D
4
Sin escudo del equipo Club Atlético Sol de América de Formosa 18 12 5 3 4 10:10 0 D W D W W
5
Crucero del Norte 14 12 3 5 4 10:11 -1 L L D D W
6
Juventud Antoniana 13 11 3 4 4 7:9 -2 L W D L W
7
Sarmiento Resistencia 11 11 2 5 4 7:10 -3 L D L D W
8
Unión Sunchales 8 12 2 2 8 7:22 -15 W L L D D
9
Boca Unidos 7 11 1 4 6 6:13 -7 L L L D L
# Equipo P J G E P G +/- Racha
1
Defensores Belgrano VR 24 11 7 3 1 15:4 +11 W W D W D
2
Sportivo Belgrano 21 12 6 3 3 11:5 +6 W W D D L
3
Club Atlético El Linqueño 18 12 5 3 4 9:6 +3 L L W W W
4
Sportivo Las Parejas 17 11 4 5 2 16:9 +7 D D D W W
5
9 de Julio Rafaela 16 12 4 4 4 13:13 0 D L D W D
6
Douglas Haig 14 12 3 5 4 11:10 +1 L W W L L
7
Independiente Chivilcoy 14 11 3 5 3 10:9 +1 D L D D L
8
Def. de Pronunciamiento 9 12 2 3 7 7:24 -17 L L L D D
9
Gimnasia Concepción 6 11 1 3 7 5:17 -12 W D L D L
# Equipo P J G E P G +/- Racha
1
Sin escudo del equipo Ciudad de Bolívar 23 13 7 2 4 14:8 +6 L L W L D
2
Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas 20 13 6 2 5 17:14 +3 W L W W W
3
Deportivo Camioneros 19 13 5 4 4 11:7 +4 W W W D D
4
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza 19 12 5 4 3 12:10 +2 D W W D D
5
Sin escudo del equipo Argentino Monte Maíz 18 13 4 6 3 9:8 +1 L D L W D
6
San Martín Mendoza 17 12 5 2 5 7:6 +1 L W W D L
7
Huracán Las Heras 17 11 4 5 2 8:8 0 W D D L D
8
Juventud Unida Univ. 14 13 3 5 5 9:13 -4 W L L L L
9
Estudiantes de San Luis 11 13 2 5 6 12:18 -6 L D D L D
10
Ferro Carril Oeste LP 11 13 2 5 6 6:13 -7 L D D L W
# Equipo P J G E P G +/- Racha
1
Olimpo 27 13 8 3 2 17:9 +8 W W D W D
2
Villa Mitre 26 13 8 2 3 19:9 +10 W W W D D
3
Sin escudo del equipo Club Atlético Germinal Trelew 26 13 7 5 1 19:10 +9 W L W D D
4
Sin escudo del equipo CA Kimberley de Mar del Plata 19 13 4 7 2 12:8 +4 D W W D D
5
Cipolletti 15 13 3 6 4 7:9 -2 W D D D W
6
Sin escudo del equipo Circulo Deportivo 15 13 4 3 6 14:21 -7 L L L D D
7
Sol de Mayo 14 13 4 2 7 12:21 -9 L L W L L
8
Deportivo Santamarina 12 13 2 6 5 12:12 0 D W L D D
9
CD Rincónde Los Sauces 12 13 3 3 7 9:14 -5 L L L W D
10
Sansinena 8 13 1 5 7 8:16 -8 L D L L D

Resultados y posiciones Torneo Federal 2024 | Argentina