Copa Libertadores
0
100%
Resultados
Final
27.0518:00
Peñarol
Estudiantes
0
0
F
21.0518:00
Estudiantes
Peñarol
1
0
F
Semifinales
15.0518:00
Estudiantes
River Plate
3
1
F
Semifinales (Replay)
14.0518:00
Peñarol
Universidad de Chile
2
2
F
Semifinales
12.0518:00
Peñarol
Universidad de Chile
2
0
F
08.0518:00
Universidad de Chile
Peñarol
1
0
F
07.0518:00
River Plate
Estudiantes
0
1
F
Posiciones
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Boca Juniors | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14:4 | +10 | W W W D W |
2
|
River Plate | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 15:6 | +9 | L W W D W |
3
|
Bolívar | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | W L L D L |
4
|
Club Universitario de La Paz | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2:19 | -17 | L L L L D |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Nacional | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13:3 | +10 | W W D W W |
2
|
Peñarol | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 17:4 | +13 | W W D W D |
3
|
Valencia FC | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:18 | -9 | L L W L D |
4
|
Deportivo Galicia | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:16 | -14 | L L L L L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Universidad de Chile | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 21:9 | +12 | D W W W W |
2
|
Club Guaraní | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 | D W D W D |
3
|
Olimpia | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 19:11 | +8 | D L W W D |
4
|
Deportivo Cali | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:18 | -2 | D L W L W |
5
|
América de Cali | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12:22 | -10 | L L L L L |
6
|
Rangers | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 11:27 | -16 | D L L W L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Universitario | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | D W W W W |
2
|
LDU Quito | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | W L D W L |
3
|
Club Defensor Arica | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | D D L L W |
4
|
América de Quito | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:14 | -10 | L L W L L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
River Plate | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 | D W W W |
2
|
Boca Juniors | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | D W L W |
3
|
Universitario | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 | L L L L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo B
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Peñarol | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | W W L W |
2
|
Club Guaraní | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | D L L W |
3
|
LDU Quito | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L D W L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo C
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Universidad de Chile | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | L W |
2
|
Nacional | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | W L |
Próxima Ronda