Copa Libertadores
0
100%
Resultados
Final de Campeonato
16.0517:00
Estudiantes
Palmeiras
2
0
F
Final
07.0517:00
Palmeiras
Estudiantes
3
1
F
02.0517:00
Estudiantes
Palmeiras
2
1
F
Semifinales (Replay)
27.0417:00
Racing Club
Estudiantes
TE
1
1
0
0
F
Semifinales
24.0417:00
Estudiantes
Racing Club
3
0
F
23.0417:00
Peñarol
Palmeiras
1
2
F
18.0417:00
Racing Club
Estudiantes
2
0
F
Posiciones
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Estudiantes | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | W D W W W |
2
|
Independiente | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | L D W L W |
3
|
Deportivo Cali | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | W D L L L |
4
|
Millonarios | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 | L D L W L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Universitario | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 17:4 | +13 | D W W D D |
2
|
Sporting Cristal | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 | D D W D W |
3
|
Jorge Wilstermann | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | D L L W D |
4
|
Always Ready | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:18 | -15 | D L D L L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Universidad Católica | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | W D W W W |
2
|
Emelec | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | W D D L W |
3
|
El Nacional | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | L L L W W |
4
|
Universidad de Chile | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | L W D L L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Peñarol | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:2 | +6 | D L D W W |
2
|
Club Guaraní | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | D W D L D |
3
|
Nacional | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:5 | +4 | W L D W D |
4
|
Libertad | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:13 | -11 | L W D L L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 5
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Palmeiras | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | D W W W W |
2
|
Náutico | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | D W W L D |
3
|
Deportivo Galicia | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5:7 | -2 | L L L L W |
4
|
Club Deportivo Portugués | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 | W L L L D |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Estudiantes | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | W W W L |
2
|
Independiente | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:3 | +4 | W L L W |
3
|
Universitario | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | L L L W |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo B
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Peñarol | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | D W W D W |
2
|
Sporting Cristal | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | D D W D D |
3
|
Emelec | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:7 | -4 | L L D W L |
4
|
Club Deportivo Portugués | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:12 | -9 | W L L L D |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo C
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Palmeiras | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | W W L W |
2
|
Club Guaraní | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | L W W L |
3
|
Universidad Católica | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | L L L W |
Próxima Ronda