Brasil Serie D

33%
0
100%

Hoy

Resultados

Fecha 5 (Primera Fase)

Partidos

Fecha 6 (Primera Fase)

Posiciones

Grupo 1
# Equipo P J G E P G +/- Racha
1
Sin escudo del equipo Manauara 15 5 5 0 0 14:3 +11 W W W W W
2
Porto Velho 12 5 4 0 1 7:4 +3 W W L W W
3
Sin escudo del equipo Trem 10 5 3 1 1 8:5 +3 W W W L D
4
Rio Branco 5 5 1 2 2 5:8 -3 L D W D L
5
Princesa Solimões 4 4 1 1 2 3:4 -1 L L D W
6
São Raimundo RR 4 5 1 1 3 3:6 -3 W D L L L
7
Manaus 4 4 1 1 2 1:6 -5 L L W D
8
Sin escudo del equipo Humaitá 0 5 0 0 5 2:7 -5 L L L L L
Grupo 2
# Equipo P J G E P G +/- Racha
1
Sin escudo del equipo Maranhão AC 12 5 4 0 1 10:3 +7 W W L W W
2
Moto Club MA 8 5 2 2 1 8:9 -1 D L W W D
3
Ríver 7 5 2 1 2 8:5 +3 W L D L W
4
Altos 7 5 2 1 2 7:6 +1 W L D L W
5
Sin escudo del equipo Fluminense PI 7 5 2 1 2 5:6 -1 L W W D L
6
Tocantinópolis 7 5 2 1 2 6:9 -3 L W L W D
7
Cametá 4 5 1 1 3 5:6 -1 L W D L L
8
Águia de Marabá 3 5 0 3 2 4:9 -5 D L D D L
Grupo 3
# Equipo P J G E P G +/- Racha
1
Treze 15 5 5 0 0 15:3 +12 W W W W W
2
Santa Cruz de Natal RN 9 5 3 0 2 10:9 +1 W W W L L
3
América RN 8 5 2 2 1 8:4 +4 D W L W D
4
Iguatu 8 5 2 2 1 5:5 0 D L W W D
5
Sousa 5 5 1 2 2 1:4 -3 D L W L D
6
Maracanã 5 5 1 2 2 5:9 -4 D L L W D
7
Potiguar Mossoró 3 5 1 0 4 4:8 -4 L L L L W
8
Atlético Cearense 3 5 1 0 4 2:8 -6 L W L L L
Grupo 4
# Equipo P J G E P G +/- Racha
1
Itabaiana 11 5 3 2 0 8:3 +5 D W W W D
2
ASA 11 5 3 2 0 7:4 +3 D W D W W
3
Sin escudo del equipo Jacuipense 8 5 2 2 1 5:4 +1 W L W D D
4
Sin escudo del equipo Retrô 7 5 2 1 2 6:6 0 L L W W D
5
Sin escudo del equipo Petrolina 7 5 2 1 2 4:4 0 W W L L D
6
CSE 5 5 1 2 2 5:6 -1 L W D L D
7
Sergipe 2 5 0 2 3 4:8 -4 D L L D L
8
Juazeirense 2 5 0 2 3 3:7 -4 D L L L D
Grupo 5
# Equipo P J G E P G +/- Racha
1
Anápolis 10 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 W W W D L
2
Brasiliense 10 5 3 1 1 6:4 +2 W D W L W
3
CRAC 8 5 2 2 1 5:4 +1 W L D W D
4
Iporá 8 5 2 2 1 7:8 -1 L W D W D
5
Mixto EC 7 5 1 4 0 6:5 +1 W D D D D
6
União Rondonópolis 6 5 1 3 1 5:5 0 L W D D D
7
Sin escudo del equipo Capital 4 5 1 1 3 4:5 -1 L L L D W
8
Sin escudo del equipo Real FC 0 5 0 0 5 2:9 -7 L L L L L
Grupo 6
# Equipo P J G E P G +/- Racha
1
Sin escudo del equipo Serra 10 5 3 1 1 3:4 -1 W W D L W
2
Itabuna EC 9 5 2 3 0 5:3 +2 D D W W D
3
Nova Iguaçu 8 5 2 2 1 7:2 +5 D W L W D
4
Portuguesa RJ 7 5 1 4 0 4:3 +1 D D W D D
5
Sin escudo del equipo Democrata SL 7 4 2 1 1 3:2 +1 L W W D
6
Betim EC 4 5 1 1 3 4:5 -1 L W L L D
7
Sin escudo del equipo Real Noroeste 3 4 0 3 1 1:3 -2 L D D D
8
Audax Rio 1 5 0 1 4 1:6 -5 D L L L L
Grupo 7
# Equipo P J G E P G +/- Racha
1
Inter de Limeira 13 5 4 1 0 8:0 +8 W D W W W
2
Sin escudo del equipo Grêmio Metropolitano 12 5 4 0 1 8:4 +4 W W W L W
3
Água Santa 8 5 2 2 1 6:4 +2 D D L W W
4
Pouso Alegre 6 5 2 0 3 7:4 +3 L L W W L
5
Sin escudo del equipo Costa Rica 5 5 1 2 2 3:7 -4 D W L L D
6
San José 4 5 0 4 1 1:4 -3 D D D L D
7
Santo André 3 5 0 3 2 2:6 -4 L D D D L
8
CA Patrocinense 2 5 0 2 3 4:10 -6 D L L D L
Grupo 8
# Equipo P J G E P G +/- Racha
1
Concórdia 10 4 3 1 0 5:1 +4 W W D W
2
Barra 5 4 1 2 1 6:4 +2 D L W D
3
Cianorte 4 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 W D
4
Sin escudo del equipo Hercílio Luz 4 4 0 4 0 3:3 0 D D D D
5
Cascavel 4 5 1 1 3 3:7 -4 L D L L W
6
Novo Hamburgo 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
7
Avenida 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
8
Brasil de Pelotas 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L

Resultados y posiciones Serie D 2024 | Brasil