Copa Libertadores
0
100%
Resultados
Final
18.0822:03
Internacional
Guadalajara
3
2
F
11.0821:52
Guadalajara
Internacional
1
2
F
Semifinales
05.0821:55
São Paulo
Internacional
2
1
F
03.0822:20
Universidad de Chile
Guadalajara
0
2
F
28.0722:00
Internacional
São Paulo
1
0
F
27.0722:15
Guadalajara
Universidad de Chile
1
1
F
Cuartos de Final
20.0522:20
Universidad de Chile
Flamengo
1
2
F
20.0519:48
Estudiantes
Internacional
2
1
F
19.0521:50
São Paulo
Cruzeiro
2
0
F
18.0522:15
Libertad
Guadalajara
2
0
F
13.0520:20
Internacional
Estudiantes
1
0
F
12.0521:55
Cruzeiro
São Paulo
0
2
F
12.0519:35
Flamengo
Universidad de Chile
2
3
F
11.0522:15
Guadalajara
Libertad
3
0
F
Octavos de Final
06.0522:00
Universidad de Chile
Alianza Lima
2
2
F
06.0522:00
Libertad
Once Caldas
2
1
F
06.0519:35
Internacional
Banfield
2
0
F
05.0521:55
Corinthians
Flamengo
2
1
F
05.0521:55
Nacional
Cruzeiro
0
3
F
05.0519:35
Estudiantes
San Luis FC
3
1
F
04.0522:15
Vélez Sarsfield
Guadalajara
2
0
F
04.0519:35
São Paulo
Universitario
P
3
1
0
0
F
29.0423:45
Once Caldas
Libertad
0
0
F
29.0421:15
Alianza Lima
Universidad de Chile
0
1
F
29.04
Cruzeiro
Nacional
3
1
F
28.0421:55
Flamengo
Corinthians
1
0
F
28.0421:50
Banfield
Internacional
3
1
F
28.0419:30
Universitario
São Paulo
0
0
F
27.0423:00
Guadalajara
Vélez Sarsfield
3
0
F
27.0420:45
San Luis FC
Estudiantes
0
1
F
Fecha 6 (Segunda Etapa)
22.0421:55
Cerro Porteño
Racing
0
0
F
22.0421:50
Corinthians
Independiente Medellín
1
0
F
22.0419:35
Cerro
Emelec
0
0
F
22.0419:35
Internacional
SD Quito
3
0
F
21.0421:50
Nacional
Monterrey
2
0
F
21.0421:50
São Paulo
Once Caldas
1
0
F
21.0421:50
Universidad de Chile
Universidad Católica
0
0
F
21.0421:50
Flamengo
Caracas
3
2
F
21.0419:30
Banfield
Deportivo Cuenca
4
1
F
21.0419:30
Nacional
Morelia
2
0
F
20.0421:20
Bolívar
Juan Aurich
2
0
F
20.0421:15
Estudiantes
Alianza Lima
1
0
F
15.0421:55
Colo Colo
Cruzeiro
1
1
F
15.0421:55
Vélez Sarsfield
Petare
4
0
F
15.0419:30
Blooming
Libertad
1
2
F
15.0419:30
Lanús
Universitario
0
0
F
Fecha 5 (Segunda Etapa)
14.0422:10
Racing
Corinthians
0
2
F
14.0421:50
Universidad Católica
Flamengo
2
0
F
14.0419:30
Emelec
Internacional
0
0
F
13.0422:30
Caracas
Universidad de Chile
1
3
F
13.0420:15
SD Quito
Cerro
2
1
F
08.0422:30
Alianza Lima
Bolívar
1
0
F
08.0420:15
Independiente Medellín
Cerro Porteño
1
0
F
Fecha 4 (Segunda Etapa)
08.0416:00
Flamengo
Universidad de Chile
2
2
F
Fecha 5 (Segunda Etapa)
07.0419:30
Deportivo Cuenca
Nacional
0
0
F
06.0422:30
Universitario
Blooming
0
0
F
06.0420:15
Petare
Colo Colo
2
3
F
01.0423:45
Once Caldas
Nacional
1
0
F
Fecha 4 (Segunda Etapa)
01.0421:30
Emelec
SD Quito
0
1
F
01.0419:15
Corinthians
Cerro Porteño
2
1
F
Fecha 5 (Segunda Etapa)
01.0400:10
Morelia
Banfield
1
1
F
31.0321:50
Monterrey
São Paulo
0
0
F
Fecha 4 (Segunda Etapa)
31.0321:50
Internacional
Cerro
2
0
F
Fecha 5 (Segunda Etapa)
31.0319:30
Cruzeiro
Vélez Sarsfield
3
0
F
30.0322:30
Juan Aurich
Estudiantes
0
2
F
30.0320:15
Libertad
Lanús
1
1
F
Fecha 4 (Segunda Etapa)
25.0321:20
Racing
Independiente Medellín
1
0
F
Fecha 3 (Segunda Etapa)
25.0321:20
SD Quito
Emelec
1
0
F
Fecha 4 (Segunda Etapa)
25.0319:05
Vélez Sarsfield
Colo Colo
2
1
F
24.0321:50
Cruzeiro
Petare
2
0
F
24.0319:30
Lanús
Blooming
1
0
F
24.0319:30
Universidad Católica
Caracas
1
1
F
23.0321:48
Libertad
Universitario
1
1
F
23.0319:35
Estudiantes
Bolívar
2
0
F
Fecha 3 (Segunda Etapa)
18.0323:45
Independiente Medellín
Racing
0
0
F
Fecha 4 (Segunda Etapa)
18.0321:30
São Paulo
Nacional
3
0
F
Fecha 3 (Segunda Etapa)
18.0319:15
Cerro
Internacional
0
0
F
Fecha 4 (Segunda Etapa)
18.0300:15
Monterrey
Once Caldas
2
2
F
Fecha 3 (Segunda Etapa)
17.0321:50
Cerro Porteño
Corinthians
0
1
F
17.0321:50
Universidad de Chile
Flamengo
2
1
F
17.0319:35
Caracas
Universidad Católica
0
0
F
Fecha 4 (Segunda Etapa)
17.0300:20
Morelia
Deportivo Cuenca
2
1
F
Fecha 3 (Segunda Etapa)
16.0322:05
Colo Colo
Vélez Sarsfield
1
1
F
Fecha 4 (Segunda Etapa)
16.0322:00
Juan Aurich
Alianza Lima
4
2
F
16.0319:35
Banfield
Nacional
0
2
F
Fecha 2 (Segunda Etapa)
11.0323:30
SD Quito
Internacional
1
1
F
Fecha 3 (Segunda Etapa)
11.0321:32
Petare
Cruzeiro
2
2
F
Fecha 2 (Segunda Etapa)
11.0321:18
Emelec
Cerro
1
2
F
Fecha 3 (Segunda Etapa)
11.0319:00
Nacional
São Paulo
0
2
F
Fecha 2 (Segunda Etapa)
10.0321:50
Independiente Medellín
Corinthians
1
1
F
Fecha 3 (Segunda Etapa)
10.0321:50
Alianza Lima
Juan Aurich
2
0
F
Fecha 2 (Segunda Etapa)
10.0321:50
Caracas
Flamengo
1
3
F
Fecha 3 (Segunda Etapa)
10.0319:30
Once Caldas
Monterrey
1
1
F
10.0319:30
Nacional
Banfield
2
2
F
09.0323:30
Deportivo Cuenca
Morelia
2
0
F
Fecha 2 (Segunda Etapa)
09.0321:18
Universidad Católica
Universidad de Chile
2
2
F
09.0319:05
Racing
Cerro Porteño
2
1
F
Fecha 3 (Segunda Etapa)
09.0319:05
Bolívar
Estudiantes
0
0
F
25.0223:25
Universitario
Libertad
0
0
F
Fecha 2 (Segunda Etapa)
25.0221:10
Once Caldas
São Paulo
2
1
F