Copa Libertadores
0
100%
Resultados
Final de Campeonato
09.0618:00
Nacional
Estudiantes
2
0
F
Final
02.0618:00
Nacional
Estudiantes
1
0
F
26.0518:00
Estudiantes
Nacional
1
0
F
Fase de Grupos 2
19.0518:00
Estudiantes
Unión Española
2
1
F
18.0518:00
Nacional
Palmeiras
3
1
F
12.0518:00
Unión Española
Estudiantes
0
1
F
11.0518:00
Nacional
Universitario
3
0
F
06.0518:00
Palmeiras
Universitario
3
0
F
05.0518:00
Unión Española
Barcelona
3
1
F
02.0518:00
Palmeiras
Nacional
0
3
F
29.0418:00
Estudiantes
Barcelona
0
1
F
25.0418:00
Barcelona
Unión Española
1
0
F
22.0418:00
Universitario
Nacional
0
0
F
18.0418:00
Barcelona
Estudiantes
0
1
F
14.0418:00
Universitario
Palmeiras
1
2
F
Grupo 5 - Desempate
31.0318:00
Barcelona
Emelec
3
0
F
Fase de Grupos 1
31.0318:00
Unión Española
Colo Colo
1
1
F
31.0318:00
Universitario
Sporting Cristal
3
0
F
31.0318:00
Rosario Central
Boca Juniors
0
0
F
30.0318:00
Peñarol
Nacional
0
2
F
28.0318:00
The Strongest
Club Chaco Petrolero
1
3
F
28.0318:00
Emelec
Barcelona
1
1
F
25.0318:00
Rosario Central
Sporting Cristal
4
0
F
25.0318:00
Boca Juniors
Universitario
0
0
F
24.0318:00
Colo Colo
Cerro Porteño
1
0
F
23.0318:00
Nacional
Club Chaco Petrolero
3
0
F
22.0318:00
Peñarol
The Strongest
9
0
F
21.0318:00
Deportivo Cali
Junior
2
0
F
21.0318:00
Deportivo Cali
Barcelona
3
1
F
21.0318:00
Junior
Emelec
0
0
F
20.0318:00
Unión Española
Cerro Porteño
0
0
F
20.0318:00
Nacional
The Strongest
5
0
F
19.0318:00
Peñarol
Club Chaco Petrolero
1
0
F
18.0318:00
Deportivo Cali
Emelec
1
0
F
18.0318:00
Junior
Barcelona
0
2
F
17.0318:00
Boca Juniors
Sporting Cristal
2
2
F
17.0318:00
Colo Colo
Club Guaraní
3
2
F
16.0318:00
Rosario Central
Universitario
2
2
F
14.0318:00
The Strongest
Nacional
1
1
F
14.0318:00
Petare
Deportivo Galicia
3
2
F
13.0318:00
Club Chaco Petrolero
Peñarol
1
1
F
13.0318:00
Unión Española
Club Guaraní
2
1
F
11.0318:00
Fluminense
Palmeiras
1
3
F
10.0318:00
Emelec
Junior
1
1
F
07.0318:00
Barcelona
Junior
3
1
F
07.0318:00
Emelec
Deportivo Cali
3
1
F
07.0318:00
The Strongest
Peñarol
1
2
F
06.0318:00
Colo Colo
Unión Española
1
2
F
06.0318:00
Club Chaco Petrolero
Nacional
0
1
F
05.0318:00
Club Guaraní
Cerro Porteño
2
2
F
04.0318:00
Universitario
Boca Juniors
0
0
F
03.0318:00
Barcelona
Deportivo Cali
1
0
F
03.0318:00
Fluminense
Petare
0
1
F
03.0318:00
Palmeiras
Deportivo Galicia
3
0
F
02.0318:00
Nacional
Peñarol
2
1
F
01.0318:00
Sporting Cristal
Boca Juniors
2
0
F
28.0218:00
Barcelona
Emelec
0
1
F
28.0218:00
Junior
Deportivo Cali
2
1
F
28.0218:00
Fluminense
Deportivo Galicia
4
1
F
26.0218:00
Universitario
Rosario Central
3
2
F
25.0218:00
Palmeiras
Petare
1
0
F
24.0218:00
Club Guaraní
Colo Colo
2
0
F
23.0218:00
Sporting Cristal
Rosario Central
1
2
F
21.0218:00
Cerro Porteño
Colo Colo
0
0
F
19.0218:00
Boca Juniors
Rosario Central
2
1
F
18.0218:00
Club Guaraní
Unión Española
1
1
F
17.0218:00
Petare
Fluminense
0
6
F
15.0218:00
Cerro Porteño
Unión Española
2
1
F
14.0218:00
Club Chaco Petrolero
The Strongest
1
3
F
14.0218:00
Deportivo Galicia
Fluminense
1
3
F
13.0218:00
Sporting Cristal
Universitario
0
0
F
10.0218:00
Petare
Palmeiras
0
3
F
07.0218:00
Deportivo Galicia
Palmeiras
2
3
F
07.0218:00
Cerro Porteño
Club Guaraní
1
1
F
31.0118:00
Deportivo Galicia
Petare
3
3
F
29.0118:00
Palmeiras
Fluminense
0
2
F