Copa Libertadores
0
100%
Resultados
Final
30.06
Once Caldas
Boca Juniors
P
2
0
1
1
F
23.06
Boca Juniors
Once Caldas
0
0
F
Semifinales
16.06
River Plate
Boca Juniors
P
4
5
2
1
F
15.06
Once Caldas
São Paulo
2
1
F
09.06
Boca Juniors
River Plate
1
0
F
08.06
São Paulo
Once Caldas
0
0
F
Cuartos de Final
25.05
Deportivo Cali
River Plate
1
3
F
25.05
Boca Juniors
San Cayetano
P
4
3
1
1
F
24.05
Deportivo Táchira
São Paulo
1
4
F
24.05
Once Caldas
Santos
1
0
F
19.05
San Cayetano
Boca Juniors
0
0
F
19.05
River Plate
Deportivo Cali
1
0
F
18.05
São Paulo
Deportivo Táchira
3
0
F
18.05
Santos
Once Caldas
1
1
F
Octavos de Final
11.05
Boca Juniors
Sporting Cristal
2
1
F
11.05
River Plate
Santos Laguna
P
3
2
1
2
F
11.05
América
San Cayetano
1
1
F
11.05
Cruzeiro
Deportivo Cali
P
0
3
2
1
F
11.05
Nacional
Deportivo Táchira
2
2
F
11.05
Santos
LDU Quito
P
5
3
2
0
F
11.05
Once Caldas
Barcelona
P
4
2
1
1
F
11.05
São Paulo
Rosario Central
P
5
4
2
1
F
05.05
Deportivo Cali
Cruzeiro
1
0
F
05.05
LDU Quito
Santos
4
2
F
05.05
Barcelona
Once Caldas
0
0
F
05.05
Rosario Central
São Paulo
1
0
F
04.05
Santos Laguna
River Plate
0
1
F
04.05
San Cayetano
América
2
1
F
03.05
Sporting Cristal
Boca Juniors
2
3
F
03.05
Deportivo Táchira
Nacional
3
0
F
Fase de Clasificación
27.04
San Cayetano
Independiente
P
4
2
2
2
F
27.04
Barcelona
Unión Atlético Maracaibo
6
1
F
Fase de Grupos
21.04
Unión Atlético Maracaibo
Vélez Sarsfield
4
2
F
21.04
Fénix
Once Caldas
2
2
F
20.04
Boca Juniors
Bolívar
3
0
F
20.04
Deportivo Cali
Colo Colo
3
1
F
19.04
Nacional
El Nacional
3
2
F
19.04
Cienciano
Independiente
3
2
F
14.04
The Strongest
San Cayetano
0
2
F
14.04
Peñarol
América
2
0
F
14.04
Caracas
Cruzeiro
2
3
F
13.04
Universidad Concepción
Santos Laguna
2
2
F
13.04
River Plate
Deportivo Táchira
2
2
F
13.04
Deportes Tolima
Libertad
3
2
F
13.04
Santos
Jorge Wilstermann
5
0
F
13.04
Barcelona
Club Guaraní
2
0
F
12.04
Rosario Central
Olimpia
2
1
F
12.04
Coritiba
Sporting Cristal
2
0
F
07.04
San Cayetano
Peñarol
1
1
F
07.04
América
The Strongest
4
0
F
07.04
Deportivo Táchira
Deportes Tolima
2
0
F
07.04
Colo Colo
Boca Juniors
1
0
F
06.04
São Paulo
Alianza Lima
3
1
F
06.04
LDU Quito
Cobreloa
5
1
F
06.04
Libertad
River Plate
1
0
F
06.04
Bolívar
Deportivo Cali
1
0
F
05.04
Vélez Sarsfield
Fénix
1
0
F
05.04
Once Caldas
Unión Atlético Maracaibo
2
1
F
05.04
Olimpia
Coritiba
1
1
F
24.03
Alianza Lima
LDU Quito
1
0
F
24.03
Independiente
Nacional
1
1
F
24.03
Club Guaraní
Santos
1
2
F
24.03
Colo Colo
Bolívar
2
0
F
23.03
Cobreloa
São Paulo
1
2
F
23.03
Jorge Wilstermann
Barcelona
2
2
F
23.03
Boca Juniors
Deportivo Cali
3
0
F
22.03
The Strongest
Peñarol
2
0
F
22.03
El Nacional
Cienciano
3
3
F
22.03
Sporting Cristal
Rosario Central
4
1
F
17.03
Unión Atlético Maracaibo
Fénix
1
1
F
17.03
River Plate
Deportes Tolima
1
0
F
17.03
Bolívar
Colo Colo
2
0
F
17.03
Club Guaraní
Jorge Wilstermann
3
1
F
16.03
América
San Cayetano
2
1
F
16.03
Once Caldas
Vélez Sarsfield
2
0
F
16.03
Cruzeiro
Universidad Concepción
5
0
F
16.03
Libertad
Deportivo Táchira
1
1
F
15.03
Peñarol
The Strongest
4
0
F
15.03
Santos Laguna
Caracas
3
1
F
15.03
El Nacional
Independiente
1
0
F
15.03
Olimpia
Sporting Cristal
2
1
F
10.03
San Cayetano
América
1
2
F
10.03
Cienciano
Nacional
1
2
F
10.03
Deportes Tolima
River Plate
2
3
F
10.03
Santos
Barcelona
1
0
F
09.03
Santos Laguna
Cruzeiro
1
0
F
09.03
Cobreloa
Alianza Lima
0
1
F
09.03
Deportivo Cali
Boca Juniors
0
1
F
09.03
Coritiba
Rosario Central
2
0
F
09.03
São Paulo
LDU Quito
1
0
F
08.03
Vélez Sarsfield
Once Caldas
2
0
F
08.03
Deportivo Táchira
Libertad
2
0
F
08.03
Sporting Cristal
Olimpia
3
2
F
03.03
Alianza Lima
Cobreloa
2
0
F
03.03
LDU Quito
São Paulo
3
0
F
03.03
Nacional
Cienciano
1
0
F
03.03
Rosario Central
Coritiba
2
0
F
02.03
Fénix
Unión Atlético Maracaibo
0
1
F
02.03
Jorge Wilstermann
Club Guaraní
0
0
F
02.03
Barcelona
Santos
1
3
F