Segunda División
0
100%
Resultados
Clausura
28.04
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
U.A. Maracaibo B
8
0
F
28.04
Caracas FC II
Club Deportivo San Antonio
2
4
F
28.04
Deportivo Lara
Estudiantes de Mérida
2
1
F
28.04
Llaneros de Guanare
Atlético El Vigía
0
0
F
27.04
Estrella Roja FC
Petare
0
2
F
21.04
Atlético El Vigía
Estrella Roja FC
3
1
F
21.04
Club Deportivo San Antonio
Deportivo Lara
0
1
F
21.04
Estudiantes de Mérida
Llaneros de Guanare
3
0
F
21.04
U.A. Maracaibo B
Caracas FC II
0
1
F
20.04
Petare
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
0
1
F
14.04
Atlético El Vigía
Petare
7
3
F
14.04
Deportivo Lara
U.A. Maracaibo B
3
2
F
14.04
Llaneros de Guanare
Club Deportivo San Antonio
0
1
F
13.04
Caracas FC II
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
1
3
F
13.04
Estrella Roja FC
Estudiantes de Mérida
2
2
F
31.03
Club Deportivo San Antonio
Estrella Roja FC
1
1
F
31.03
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
Deportivo Lara
0
0
F
31.03
Petare
Caracas FC II
1
0
F
31.03
Estudiantes de Mérida
Atlético El Vigía
3
2
F
30.03
U.A. Maracaibo B
Llaneros de Guanare
1
2
F
24.03
Atlético El Vigía
Club Deportivo San Antonio
1
1
F
24.03
Estudiantes de Mérida
Petare
2
2
F
24.03
Llaneros de Guanare
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
2
1
F
24.03
Deportivo Lara
Caracas FC II
2
1
F
23.03
Estrella Roja FC
U.A. Maracaibo B
2
1
F
20.03
Club Deportivo San Antonio
Estudiantes de Mérida
0
0
F
20.03
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
Estrella Roja FC
4
1
F
20.03
Petare
Deportivo Lara
0
2
F
20.03
U.A. Maracaibo B
Atlético El Vigía
0
2
F
20.03
Caracas FC II
Llaneros de Guanare
1
2
F
17.03
Llaneros de Guanare
Deportivo Lara
2
2
F
17.03
Atlético El Vigía
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
3
0
F
17.03
Estudiantes de Mérida
U.A. Maracaibo B
2
0
F
17.03
Club Deportivo San Antonio
Petare
3
1
F
16.03
Estrella Roja FC
Caracas FC II
0
1
F
10.03
Petare
Llaneros de Guanare
0
2
F
10.03
Deportivo Lara
Estrella Roja FC
4
3
F
10.03
Caracas FC II
Atlético El Vigía
1
1
F
10.03
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
Estudiantes de Mérida
1
1
F
09.03
U.A. Maracaibo B
Club Deportivo San Antonio
0
2
F
03.03
Llaneros de Guanare
Estrella Roja FC
1
4
F
03.03
Club Deportivo San Antonio
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
3
2
F
03.03
Estudiantes de Mérida
Caracas FC II
1
1
F
03.03
Atlético El Vigía
Deportivo Lara
2
1
F
02.03
U.A. Maracaibo B
Petare
2
0
F
27.02
U.A. Maracaibo B
Estudiantes de Mérida
2
1
F
24.02
Atlético El Vigía
Llaneros de Guanare
1
0
F
24.02
Estudiantes de Mérida
Deportivo Lara
1
1
F
24.02
Club Deportivo San Antonio
Caracas FC II
1
0
F
23.02
U.A. Maracaibo B
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
0
3
F
23.02
Petare
Estrella Roja FC
0
0
F
17.02
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
Petare
1
1
F
17.02
Caracas FC II
U.A. Maracaibo B
2
1
F
17.02
Deportivo Lara
Club Deportivo San Antonio
1
2
F
17.02
Llaneros de Guanare
Estudiantes de Mérida
0
1
F
16.02
Estrella Roja FC
Atlético El Vigía
0
1
F
10.02
Club Deportivo San Antonio
Llaneros de Guanare
0
0
F
10.02
Petare
Atlético El Vigía
2
1
F
10.02
Estudiantes de Mérida
Estrella Roja FC
1
0
F
10.02
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
Caracas FC II
4
3
F
09.02
U.A. Maracaibo B
Deportivo Lara
0
1
F
03.02
Deportivo Lara
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
2
0
F
03.02
Llaneros de Guanare
U.A. Maracaibo B
3
1
F
03.02
Atlético El Vigía
Estudiantes de Mérida
2
1
F
02.02
Caracas FC II
Petare
1
2
F
02.02
Estrella Roja FC
Club Deportivo San Antonio
4
3
F
27.01
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
Llaneros de Guanare
4
2
F
27.01
Club Deportivo San Antonio
Atlético El Vigía
2
0
F
27.01
Petare
Estudiantes de Mérida
1
2
F
27.01
Caracas FC II
Deportivo Lara
2
1
F
26.01
U.A. Maracaibo B
Estrella Roja FC
2
0
F
23.01
Deportivo Lara
Petare
4
0
F
23.01
Llaneros de Guanare
Caracas FC II
3
0
F
23.01
Estrella Roja FC
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
2
1
F
23.01
Atlético El Vigía
U.A. Maracaibo B
3
1
F
23.01
Estudiantes de Mérida
Club Deportivo San Antonio
2
1
F
20.01
Petare
Club Deportivo San Antonio
2
1
F
20.01
Caracas FC II
Estrella Roja FC
4
0
F
20.01
Deportivo Lara
Llaneros de Guanare
2
2
F
20.01
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
Atlético El Vigía
1
1
F
13.01
Club Deportivo San Antonio
U.A. Maracaibo B
2
0
F
12.01
Llaneros de Guanare
Petare
2
2
F
12.01
Estrella Roja FC
Deportivo Lara
0
0
F
12.01
Estudiantes de Mérida
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
1
0
F
12.01
Atlético El Vigía
Caracas FC II
3
3
F
06.01
Petare
U.A. Maracaibo B
2
1
F
06.01
Caracas FC II
Estudiantes de Mérida
0
4
F
06.01
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
Club Deportivo San Antonio
2
2
F
06.01
Deportivo Lara
Atlético El Vigía
0
0
F
05.01
Estrella Roja FC
Llaneros de Guanare
0
0
F
Apertura
25.11
Deportivo Galicia
Estrella Roja FC
1
5
F
25.11
Petare
San Tomé FC
4
0
F
25.11
Caracas FC II
Club Deportivo Iberoamericano
3
4
F
25.11
Club Deportivo San Antonio
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
3
1
F
25.11
Deportivo Lara
Llaneros de Guanare
1
2
F
25.11
U.A. Maracaibo B
Atlético El Vigía
0
1
F
25.11
Zulia
Estudiantes de Mérida
4
1
F
25.11
Atlético Turén
UCLA Fútbol Club
2
1
F
18.11
Atlético El Vigía
Deportivo Lara
2
0
F
18.11
Estrella Roja FC
Club Deportivo Iberoamericano
3
1
F