Segunda División
0
100%
Resultados
Campeonato - Final
20.1216:30
Gran Valencia
Estudiantes de Caracas
0
3
F
17.1218:00
Estudiantes de Caracas
Gran Valencia
0
2
F
Fecha 10 (Hexagonal Final)
13.1217:00
Atlético El Vigía
Estudiantes de Caracas
4
1
F
Fecha 6 (Fase Descenso)
13.1216:30
Caracas FC II
Petare
1
0
F
13.1216:30
Yaracuy
Yaracuyanos
2
0
F
13.1216:30
Real Frontera
Atletico Guanare FC
1
2
F
Fecha 10 (Hexagonal Final)
13.1216:30
Unión Atlético Falcón
LALA
2
1
F
Posiciones
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Gran Valencia | 49 | 28 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 38:28 | +10 | D L W W W |
2
|
UCV | 45 | 28 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 36:23 | +13 | L W W W D |
3
|
Academia Puerto Cabello | 43 | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 39:33 | +6 | W W L D W |
4
|
Unión Atlético Falcón | 41 | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 40:41 | -1 | D L D L W |
5
|
Yaracuyanos | 41 | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 31:35 | -4 | W W L D L |
6
|
Caracas FC II | 38 | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 29:29 | 0 | W L W L L |
7
|
Yaracuy | 33 | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 38:48 | -10 | L L L L D |
8
|
Petare | 25 | 28 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 23:37 | -14 | L W D W L |
Próxima Ronda
Fase Descenso
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
LALA | 59 | 28 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 56:27 | +29 | W D W W W |
2
|
Petroleros de Anzoátegui FC | 44 | 28 | 10 | 14 | 4 | 28:19 | +9 | W D D D W |
3
|
Chicó de Guayana FC | 43 | 28 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 30:19 | +11 | L L D D D |
4
|
Angostura | 43 | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 38:37 | +1 | W W D D D |
5
|
Estudiantes de Caracas | 40 | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 27:24 | +3 | L W W D D |
6
|
Tucanes de Amazonas FC | 35 | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 26:29 | -3 | D L L D L |
7
|
Margarita Fútbol Club | 24 | 28 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 17:33 | -16 | L D W D W |
8
|
Atlético Venezuela FC II | 15 | 28 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 15:49 | -34 | D L L L L |
Próxima Ronda
Fase Descenso
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ureña | 59 | 28 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 42:19 | +23 | W W D W W |
2
|
Atlético El Vigía | 44 | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 51:34 | +17 | D L W W W |
3
|
Llaneros de Guanare | 40 | 28 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 43:44 | -1 | D L W W L |
4
|
ULA | 39 | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 32:31 | +1 | D W W D L |
5
|
Real Frontera | 37 | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 38:38 | 0 | W W L L L |
6
|
Atletico Guanare FC | 37 | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 40:41 | -1 | L L L L L |
7
|
Zamora FC II | 31 | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 31:56 | -25 | L W L W W |
8
|
Titanes | 30 | 28 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 40:54 | -14 | D L W L L |
Próxima Ronda
Fase Descenso
Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Gran Valencia | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 18:9 | +9 | W W W L W |
2
|
Ureña | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 10:8 | +2 | W L W L L |
3
|
Academia Puerto Cabello | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:9 | +4 | D W W W W |
4
|
Petroleros de Anzoátegui FC | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13:15 | -2 | L L L L W |
5
|
Angostura | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 9:12 | -3 | L W L W L |
6
|
ULA | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 12:22 | -10 | D L L W L |
Final
Grupo B
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Estudiantes de Caracas | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 15:12 | +3 | L W W W W |
2
|
Llaneros de Guanare | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | W D D W L |
3
|
Atlético El Vigía | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 19:10 | +9 | W W W L D |
4
|
UCV | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 | L L L W W |
5
|
Unión Atlético Falcón | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9:20 | -11 | W D L L L |
6
|
LALA | 5 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 11:18 | -7 | L L D L D |
Final
Centro
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Yaracuyanos | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | L W W D W |
2
|
Yaracuy | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | W W L L W |
3
|
Caracas FC II | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | W L L W L |
4
|
Petare | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | L L W D L |
Descenso
Caracas FC II: -1
Occidental
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Real Frontera | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | L W L W W |
2
|
Zamora FC II | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10:8 | +2 | W L L L W |
3
|
Atletico Guanare FC | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | W L W D L |
4
|
Titanes | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | L W W D L |
Descenso
Oriental
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Margarita Fútbol Club | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | D W D W W |
2
|
Chicó de Guayana FC | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 | W L W L W |
3
|
Atlético Venezuela FC II | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | D W L W L |
4
|
Tucanes de Amazonas FC | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:15 | -11 | L L D L L |
Descenso