Segunda División
0
100%
Resultados
Clausura
28.04
Llaneros de Guanare
Atlético El Vigía
0
0
F
28.04
Deportivo Lara
Estudiantes de Mérida
2
1
F
28.04
Caracas FC II
Club Deportivo San Antonio
2
4
F
28.04
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
U.A. Maracaibo B
8
0
F
27.04
Estrella Roja FC
Petare
0
2
F
21.04
U.A. Maracaibo B
Caracas FC II
0
1
F
21.04
Estudiantes de Mérida
Llaneros de Guanare
3
0
F
Posiciones
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 35:17 | +18 | L D W W W |
2
|
Club Deportivo San Antonio | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 27:13 | +14 | W W L W W |
3
|
Llaneros de Guanare | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 28:17 | +11 | W W W L D |
4
|
U.A. Maracaibo B | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 27:15 | +12 | L D W W D |
5
|
Caracas FC II | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 28:20 | +8 | L L L D W |
6
|
Estrella Roja FC | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 20:21 | -1 | W W W L L |
7
|
Atlético El Vigía | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 22:16 | +6 | W W D D D |
8
|
Deportivo Lara | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 25:24 | +1 | L L D W D |
9
|
Petare | 21 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 16:13 | +3 | W D W W L |
10
|
Club Deportivo Iberoamericano | 21 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 21:22 | -1 | W L W L L |
11
|
Estudiantes de Mérida | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 27:35 | -8 | L D D L W |
12
|
Zulia | 18 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 21:23 | -2 | W D L W D |
13
|
Atlético Turén | 18 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 19:24 | -5 | W D L W D |
14
|
UCLA Fútbol Club | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 20:27 | -7 | L L D L L |
15
|
Deportivo Galicia | 9 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 12:28 | -16 | L L L L W |
16
|
San Tomé FC | 8 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 9:42 | -33 | L W L L L |
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Atlético El Vigía | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 33:20 | +13 | D W W L D |
2
|
Estudiantes de Mérida | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 29:17 | +12 | L W D W D |
3
|
Deportivo Lara | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 29:18 | +11 | W W W D W |
4
|
Club Deportivo San Antonio | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 29:19 | +10 | W L W D D |
5
|
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC | 29 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 36:25 | +11 | W W W D L |
6
|
Llaneros de Guanare | 25 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 23:24 | -1 | D L L W W |
7
|
Petare | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 21:32 | -11 | W L L W D |
8
|
Caracas FC II | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 24:33 | -9 | L W L L L |
9
|
Estrella Roja FC | 17 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 20:31 | -11 | L L D D W |
10
|
U.A. Maracaibo B | 9 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 14:39 | -25 | L L L L L |
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC: +3
Llaneros de Guanare: +1
Llaneros de Guanare: +1