Segunda División
0
100%
Resultados
Fecha 18 (Clausura)
27.0518:30
Ureña
Lara FC
2
3
F
27.0516:30
Angostura
Club Deportivo San Antonio
2
1
F
26.0520:30
Lotería del Táchira FC
Portuguesa
2
1
F
26.0517:00
Atlético Venezuela
Guatire FC
3
1
F
26.0517:00
UCV
Gran Valencia
2
2
F
Fecha 17 (Clausura)
20.0517:00
Gran Valencia
Ureña
1
0
F
20.0516:30
Club Deportivo San Antonio
Lotería del Táchira FC
1
1
F
Posiciones
Centro
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Portuguesa | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 25:13 | +12 | W W W L D |
2
|
Atlético Venezuela | 25 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 23:10 | +13 | D W D W D |
3
|
Gran Valencia | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 21:13 | +8 | D L L W W |
4
|
Caracas FC II | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 23:20 | +3 | L L L W D |
5
|
Arroceros de Calabozo FC | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 21:26 | -5 | W W L W W |
6
|
AC Lara II | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 14:15 | -1 | W L W D D |
7
|
Unión Atlético Aragua | 16 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 12:16 | -4 | L D D D L |
8
|
Estrella Roja FC | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 10:36 | -26 | L D L L L |
Próxima Ronda
Oeste
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Club Deportivo San Antonio | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 15:11 | +4 | D W W L W |
2
|
Lotería del Táchira FC | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 30:16 | +14 | W D W D L |
3
|
Ureña | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 20:10 | +10 | W D D W W |
4
|
Lara FC | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 20:14 | +6 | D W W L W |
5
|
Deportivo Táchira FC II | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 | D D W L L |
6
|
Zamora FC II | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 18:18 | 0 | D D L D W |
7
|
Real Bolívar FC | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 14:23 | -9 | L L D W W |
8
|
Atlético Socopó FC | 1 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 7:34 | -27 | L L L L L |
Próxima Ronda
Este
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Guatire FC | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 27:14 | +13 | D W L W D |
2
|
UCV | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 21:19 | +2 | W D D W D |
3
|
Angostura | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 22:16 | +6 | D D W L D |
4
|
Monagas SC II | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | W D L L D |
5
|
Fundación Cesarger | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 13:13 | 0 | L W L D D |
6
|
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC II | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 17:21 | -4 | L L D W L |
7
|
Minasoro FC | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 18:32 | -14 | W D W L D |
8
|
Caroní FC | 7 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | L L W D W |
Próxima Ronda
Caroní FC: -12
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Atlético Venezuela | 42 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 31:11 | +20 | W W W W W |
2
|
Portuguesa | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 26:19 | +7 | L W W L W |
3
|
Angostura | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 28:21 | +7 | W W D W L |
4
|
Gran Valencia | 27 | 18 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 27:24 | +3 | D W L W D |
5
|
Guatire FC | 22 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 19:24 | -5 | L L L D W |
6
|
Lotería del Táchira FC | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 29:30 | -1 | W D D D L |
7
|
Ureña | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 25:27 | -2 | L L L L W |
8
|
Lara FC | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 20:25 | -5 | W L W L L |
9
|
Club Deportivo San Antonio | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 23:26 | -3 | L D L W L |
10
|
UCV | 10 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 16:37 | -21 | D L W L W |