Segunda División
0
100%
Resultados
Campeonato - Final
06.1216:00
Llaneros de Guanare
LALA
3
1
F
02.1216:00
LALA
Llaneros de Guanare
0
0
F
Clausura - Final
28.1116:00
LALA
Margarita Fútbol Club
2
0
F
24.1116:00
Margarita Fútbol Club
LALA
1
0
F
Clausura - Semifinales
18.1116:30
ULA
LALA
0
3
F
18.1116:00
Margarita Fútbol Club
Llaneros de Guanare
1
0
F
14.1116:30
Llaneros de Guanare
Margarita Fútbol Club
0
2
F
Posiciones
Centro Oriental
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Yaracuy | 39 | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 40:22 | +18 | L D L W D |
2
|
Chicó de Guayana FC | 38 | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 29:16 | +13 | W W L D W |
3
|
Gran Valencia | 34 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 23:19 | +4 | L W W L D |
4
|
Petare | 32 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 34:22 | +12 | W W W W D |
5
|
Libertador | 29 | 20 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 25:19 | +6 | W W L L D |
6
|
Petroleros de Anzoátegui FC | 27 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 27:33 | -6 | W D L W W |
7
|
Angostura | 23 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 21:27 | -6 | W L L L D |
8
|
UCV | 23 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 22:31 | -9 | L L W W L |
9
|
Margarita Fútbol Club | 20 | 20 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 23:26 | -3 | L D L W W |
10
|
CA Furrial | 20 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 19:42 | -23 | L L W W L |
11
|
LALA | 18 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 23:29 | -6 | D L L L D |
Próxima Ronda
Occidental
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Hermanos Colmenárez | 34 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 34:19 | +15 | W W D W W |
2
|
Llaneros de Guanare | 33 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 26:12 | +14 | W W W W L |
3
|
ULA | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 30:15 | +15 | W D W L W |
4
|
Ureña | 26 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 19:19 | 0 | W W W W L |
5
|
Yaracuyanos | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 29:27 | +2 | L L L W L |
6
|
JBL Zulia | 22 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 17:25 | -8 | W D L L L |
7
|
Atlético El Vigía | 19 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 28:35 | -7 | L D W D L |
8
|
Real Frontera | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 19:26 | -7 | L L L D W |
9
|
Titanes | 16 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 12:24 | -12 | L D D L W |
10
|
Unión Atlético Falcón | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 19:31 | -12 | L L L L W |
Próxima Ronda
Llaneros de Guanare: -3
Centro Oriental
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Margarita Fútbol Club | 38 | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 33:25 | +8 | L D D L W |
2
|
LALA | 37 | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 27:19 | +8 | W W W L W |
3
|
Gran Valencia | 32 | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 24:21 | +3 | W W W W L |
4
|
Angostura | 31 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 24:17 | +7 | W L W L L |
5
|
Chicó de Guayana FC | 31 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 22:20 | +2 | L L W W L |
6
|
Yaracuy | 30 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 38:31 | +7 | W L W L L |
7
|
CA Furrial | 23 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 19:20 | -1 | W D L L D |
8
|
Petroleros de Anzoátegui FC | 23 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 25:28 | -3 | L D L L W |
9
|
Libertador | 23 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 21:31 | -10 | L D D W W |
10
|
Petare | 21 | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 18:25 | -7 | L W D L L |
11
|
UCV | 17 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 18:32 | -14 | W L D L W |
Próxima Ronda
Occidental
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ULA | 36 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 36:21 | +15 | W D W W L |
2
|
Llaneros de Guanare | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 27:20 | +7 | W D D W W |
3
|
Ureña | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 45:28 | +17 | W W W D W |
4
|
Titanes | 28 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 25:17 | +8 | W D L D L |
5
|
Real Frontera | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 28:25 | +3 | W L D D L |
6
|
Hermanos Colmenárez | 22 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 24:25 | -1 | L W W L L |
7
|
Atlético El Vigía | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 26:28 | -2 | L W W D W |
8
|
JBL Zulia | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 23:33 | -10 | L L L W W |
9
|
Yaracuyanos | 12 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 22:37 | -15 | L D L L W |
10
|
Unión Atlético Falcón | 10 | 18 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 20:42 | -22 | L L L L L |
Próxima Ronda