Segunda División
0
100%
Resultados
Fecha 1 (Oriental)
26.0216:00
Tucanes de Amazonas FC
Petroleros de Anzoátegui FC
0
0
F
Fecha 1 (Centro)
26.0216:00
Petare
Academia Puerto Cabello
0
3
F
Fecha 1 (Occidental)
26.0216:00
Atletico Guanare FC
Zamora FC II
2
1
F
25.0218:00
Atlético El Vigía
Ureña
0
1
F
Fecha 1 (Centro)
25.0216:30
Gran Valencia
Caracas FC II
1
0
F
25.0216:30
Yaracuyanos
UCV
2
1
F
25.0216:30
Unión Atlético Falcón
Yaracuy
3
0
F
Fecha 1 (Occidental)
25.0216:30
ULA
Llaneros de Guanare
2
0
F
Fecha 1 (Oriental)
25.0216:00
LALA
Angostura
3
2
F
25.0216:00
Atlético Venezuela FC II
Chicó de Guayana FC
0
0
F
Fecha 3 (Oriental)
19.0216:30
Margarita Fútbol Club
Atlético Venezuela FC II
0
0
F
Fecha 3 (Occidental)
19.0216:30
Atlético El Vigía
Real Frontera
0
0
F
Fecha 3 (Oriental)
19.0216:00
Tucanes de Amazonas FC
LALA
1
1
F
Fecha 3 (Occidental)
19.0216:00
Atletico Guanare FC
ULA
3
0
F
18.0217:30
Ureña
Titanes
2
1
F
Fecha 3 (Oriental)
18.0216:30
Petroleros de Anzoátegui FC
Angostura
1
0
F
Fecha 3 (Centro)
18.0216:30
Unión Atlético Falcón
Yaracuyanos
0
1
F
18.0216:30
Yaracuy
UCV
1
0
F
18.0216:30
Academia Puerto Cabello
Caracas FC II
2
3
F
Fecha 3 (Occidental)
18.0216:30
Zamora FC II
Llaneros de Guanare
2
2
F
Fecha 3 (Oriental)
18.0216:00
Estudiantes de Caracas
Chicó de Guayana FC
0
0
F
Fecha 3 (Centro)
17.0214:00
Petare
Gran Valencia
0
0
F
Fecha 2 (Occidental)
12.0216:30
Llaneros de Guanare
Atlético El Vigía
1
4
F
Fecha 2 (Oriental)
12.0216:00
Chicó de Guayana FC
Tucanes de Amazonas FC
0
0
F
Fecha 2 (Occidental)
11.0217:30
Ureña
Real Frontera
0
1
F
Fecha 2 (Oriental)
11.0217:00
Angostura
Margarita Fútbol Club
2
0
F
11.0216:30
Petroleros de Anzoátegui FC
LALA
0
0
F
Fecha 2 (Centro)
11.0216:30
Academia Puerto Cabello
Gran Valencia
4
0
F
11.0216:30
Yaracuy
Yaracuyanos
4
2
F
Fecha 2 (Occidental)
11.0216:30
Zamora FC II
ULA
2
0
F
Fecha 2 (Oriental)
11.0216:00
Estudiantes de Caracas
Atlético Venezuela FC II
0
1
F
Fecha 2 (Centro)
11.0216:00
Caracas FC II
Unión Atlético Falcón
0
1
F
Fecha 2 (Occidental)
11.0216:00
Titanes
Atletico Guanare FC
2
0
F
Fecha 2 (Centro)
10.0219:00
UCV
Petare
0
1
F