Copa Colombia
0
100%
Resultados
Final
12.1121:30
Independiente Santa Fe
Deportes Tolima
2
1
F
05.1121:45
Deportes Tolima
Independiente Santa Fe
2
0
F
Semifinales
30.1022:00
Independiente Santa Fe
Junior
1
0
F
29.1021:45
Deportes Tolima
Patriotas Boyacá
2
1
F
22.1021:45
Junior
Independiente Santa Fe
0
0
F
22.1021:00
Patriotas Boyacá
Deportes Tolima
0
0
F
Cuartos de Final
08.1021:45
Independiente Santa Fe
Deportes Quindío
2
2
F
Posiciones
Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Junior | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 20:6 | +14 | W D W L D |
2
|
Valledupar | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 17:7 | +10 | D D W W W |
3
|
Real Cartagena | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13:12 | +1 | D D W W L |
4
|
Universidad Autónoma del Caribe S.A. | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10:13 | -3 | L W L L L |
5
|
Barranquilla | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | D D L W W |
6
|
Unión Magdalena | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4:22 | -18 | D L L L D |
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo B
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Atlético Nacional | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 20:12 | +8 | W D W W D |
2
|
Independiente Medellín | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 16:9 | +7 | D W L D W |
3
|
Envigado | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | D W W L D |
4
|
Jaguares de Córdoba | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | D D D W L |
5
|
Águilas Doradas | 8 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | L L D D W |
6
|
Leones | 4 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 11:22 | -11 | D L L L L |
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo C
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Boyacá Chicó | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | D D D D W |
2
|
Patriotas Boyacá | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | D W D L W |
3
|
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo | 17 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | D D W D D |
4
|
Alianza Petrolera | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | D D D W D |
5
|
Atlético Bucaramanga | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9:13 | -4 | D D D W L |
6
|
Real Santander | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7:18 | -11 | D L L L L |
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo D
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Independiente Santa Fe | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 21:9 | +12 | W W W L W |
2
|
La Equidad | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14:11 | +3 | D D W L W |
3
|
Llaneros | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11:11 | 0 | L D W L W |
4
|
Bogotá | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | L D D W W |
5
|
Millonarios | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8:13 | -5 | L L L L L |
6
|
Tigres | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7:16 | -9 | W L D L W |
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo E
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cortuluá | 17 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 12:8 | +4 | D D W D L |
2
|
América de Cali | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 | D D D L W |
3
|
Deportivo Cali | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | L W D D W |
4
|
Deportivo Pasto | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:11 | +1 | W D W W W |
5
|
Boca Juniors de Cali | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 | D L L L L |
6
|
Atlético | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:18 | -9 | D D L W L |
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo F
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Deportes Tolima | 21 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 19:10 | +9 | W L L W W |
2
|
Deportes Quindío | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:14 | +1 | L D W W L |
3
|
Once Caldas | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 | W W W L W |
4
|
Atlético Huila | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14:14 | 0 | L D W L W |
5
|
Fortaleza CEIF | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | W L L L L |
6
|
Deportivo Pereira | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10:19 | -9 | L W L W L |
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda