Copa Colombia
0
100%
Resultados
Final
07.1121:00
Atlético Nacional
Deportivo Pasto
2
0
F
31.1022:00
Deportivo Pasto
Atlético Nacional
0
0
F
Semifinales
24.1022:00
Atlético Nacional
Boyacá Chicó
1
0
F
24.1022:00
Deportivo Pasto
Atlético Bucaramanga
3
0
F
17.1022:00
Boyacá Chicó
Atlético Nacional
0
1
F
17.1022:00
Atlético Bucaramanga
Deportivo Pasto
1
0
F
Cuartos de Final
19.0922:00
Deportivo Pasto
Junior
3
0
F
Posiciones
Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Universidad Autónoma del Caribe S.A. | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 18:12 | +6 | W W W D L |
2
|
Valledupar | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 16:8 | +8 | L D W W D |
3
|
Junior | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 20:11 | +9 | D W W L W |
4
|
Real Cartagena | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 12:16 | -4 | D D L D W |
5
|
Barranquilla | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:17 | -3 | D L L W D |
6
|
Unión Magdalena | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7:23 | -16 | D L L L L |
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo B
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Atlético Nacional | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 17:11 | +6 | W D W W D |
2
|
Águilas Doradas | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 15:13 | +2 | W D D D D |
3
|
Independiente Medellín | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18:14 | +4 | L D W L D |
4
|
Sucre FC SA | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | L W L D D |
5
|
Leones | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7:10 | -3 | L L L W D |
6
|
Envigado | 8 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 11:18 | -7 | W D D L D |
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo C
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Boyacá Chicó | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19:14 | +5 | L W W W L |
2
|
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14:11 | +3 | D D W D W |
3
|
Atlético Bucaramanga | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | D D W L W |
4
|
Patriotas Boyacá | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17:12 | +5 | W D L L W |
5
|
Alianza Petrolera | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | W D L W L |
6
|
Real Santander | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7:19 | -12 | L L L D L |
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo D
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
La Equidad | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 14:9 | +5 | D W D L D |
2
|
Bogotá | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 19:12 | +7 | D W D W W |
3
|
Independiente Santa Fe | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:12 | +5 | D W W L W |
4
|
Academia Fútbol Club | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14:15 | -1 | W L D D D |
5
|
Millonarios | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 11:15 | -4 | D L D D D |
6
|
Tigres | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6:18 | -12 | L L L L L |
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo E
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
América de Cali | 22 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 16:7 | +9 | W W D W D |
2
|
Deportivo Pasto | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 19:9 | +10 | D W W W L |
3
|
Deportivo Cali | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 9:8 | +1 | D W D L W |
4
|
Cortuluá | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11:16 | -5 | D L L D D |
5
|
Atlético | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:19 | -8 | L L L W D |
6
|
Boca Juniors de Cali | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9:16 | -7 | D L W L L |
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo F
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Deportes Tolima | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19:9 | +10 | D L W W W |
2
|
Once Caldas | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | L W L W L |
3
|
Deportes Quindío | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | L W W L D |
4
|
Fortaleza CEIF | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | W W L L W |
5
|
Atlético Huila | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14:15 | -1 | D L W W L |
6
|
Deportivo Pereira | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:18 | -7 | W L L L D |
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda