Copa Colombia
0
100%
Resultados
Final
17.1119:15
Atlético Nacional
Millonarios
1
0
F
13.1121:45
Millonarios
Atlético Nacional
2
2
F
Semifinales
16.1021:45
Real Cartagena
Millonarios
2
0
F
16.1021:45
Atlético Nacional
Alianza Petrolera
1
0
F
13.1017:15
Millonarios
Real Cartagena
6
1
F
10.1017:15
Alianza Petrolera
Atlético Nacional
0
2
F
Cuartos de Final
18.0921:45
Millonarios
Fortaleza CEIF
P
5
4
1
3
F
Posiciones
Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Real Cartagena | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 22:9 | +13 | W D W D D |
2
|
Unión Magdalena | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 17:14 | +3 | D W W D W |
3
|
Junior | 18 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 17:6 | +11 | D D D W W |
4
|
Valledupar | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9:18 | -9 | W W D L D |
5
|
Universidad Autónoma del Caribe S.A. | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12:19 | -7 | L L L D L |
6
|
Barranquilla | 4 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 6:17 | -11 | L L L D L |
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo B
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Atlético Nacional | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 18:9 | +9 | L L L W W |
2
|
Independiente Medellín | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | L L W D D |
3
|
Leones | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | W D D L D |
4
|
Águilas Doradas | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 | W W W W L |
5
|
Envigado | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 | L W D D D |
6
|
Jaguares de Córdoba | 8 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | W D L L D |
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo C
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Boyacá Chicó | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 | D W L W L |
2
|
Alianza Petrolera | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:9 | +7 | W L W W L |
3
|
Atlético Bucaramanga | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | D W L W D |
4
|
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10:18 | -8 | L W W L W |
5
|
Patriotas Boyacá | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10:9 | +1 | W L L W D |
6
|
Real Santander | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8:15 | -7 | L L L L W |
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo D
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Millonarios | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 21:10 | +11 | W W D D D |
2
|
Independiente Santa Fe | 15 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | D D D D L |
3
|
Llaneros | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | L L W W W |
4
|
Tigres | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | D W D W L |
5
|
La Equidad | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9:9 | 0 | L W D L W |
6
|
Bogotá | 3 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 8:17 | -9 | D L L D L |
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo E
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Deportivo Cali | 17 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 12:6 | +6 | D D W D W |
2
|
América de Cali | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 9:6 | +3 | D W L W L |
3
|
Deportivo Pasto | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | D W W L D |
4
|
Atlético | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | D L D W L |
5
|
Cortuluá | 11 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | D L D D D |
6
|
Boca Juniors de Cali | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8:15 | -7 | D D L L W |
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo F
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Deportes Quindío | 18 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 17:11 | +6 | D W D D D |
2
|
Fortaleza CEIF | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11:9 | +2 | L W L D D |
3
|
Deportes Tolima | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18:18 | 0 | D D W L W |
4
|
Deportivo Pereira | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 15:11 | +4 | W D D D D |
5
|
Once Caldas | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 16:17 | -1 | W L D W D |
6
|
Atlético Huila | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7:18 | -11 | L L D L D |
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda