Copa Colombia
0
100%
Resultados
Final
12.1121:30
Independiente Santa Fe
Deportes Tolima
2
1
F
05.1121:45
Deportes Tolima
Independiente Santa Fe
2
0
F
Semifinales
30.1022:00
Independiente Santa Fe
Junior
1
0
F
29.1021:45
Deportes Tolima
Patriotas Boyacá
2
1
F
22.1021:45
Junior
Independiente Santa Fe
0
0
F
22.1021:00
Patriotas Boyacá
Deportes Tolima
0
0
F
Cuartos de Final
08.1021:45
Deportes Tolima
Atlético Nacional
2
0
F
08.1021:45
Independiente Santa Fe
Deportes Quindío
2
2
F
08.1021:00
Once Caldas
Patriotas Boyacá
1
4
F
08.1020:30
Junior
Valledupar
4
2
F
02.1021:45
Atlético Nacional
Deportes Tolima
2
2
F
02.1021:30
Deportes Quindío
Independiente Santa Fe
0
2
F
01.1021:00
Patriotas Boyacá
Once Caldas
2
2
F
01.1017:00
Valledupar
Junior
2
3
F
Octavos de Final
19.0921:45
Atlético Nacional
Deportivo Cali
0
1
F
18.0922:00
Cortuluá
Valledupar
1
1
F
18.0921:30
Deportes Quindío
América de Cali
0
0
F
17.0921:45
Independiente Santa Fe
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
2
0
F
17.0921:30
Boyacá Chicó
Once Caldas
0
1
F
17.0921:30
Deportes Tolima
Independiente Medellín
4
2
F
17.0920:00
Junior
Llaneros
1
1
F
17.0917:00
Patriotas Boyacá
La Equidad
2
2
F
11.0921:30
América de Cali
Deportes Quindío
0
1
F
10.0921:45
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
Independiente Santa Fe
1
2
F
10.0921:00
Once Caldas
Boyacá Chicó
2
1
F
10.0917:00
Llaneros
Junior
1
1
F
10.0917:00
Valledupar
Cortuluá
3
1
F
10.0917:00
La Equidad
Patriotas Boyacá
0
0
F
09.0921:30
Independiente Medellín
Deportes Tolima
0
1
F
04.0921:45
Deportivo Cali
Atlético Nacional
1
2
F
Fecha 10 (Fase de Grupos)
28.0821:30
Atlético Nacional
Águilas Doradas
2
1
F
28.0817:00
Independiente Santa Fe
Bogotá
3
1
F
28.0817:00
Llaneros
Tigres
0
1
F
28.0817:00
Unión Magdalena
Valledupar
1
1
F
28.0811:00
Atlético
América de Cali
1
1
F
27.0821:45
Deportivo Cali
Deportivo Pasto
0
1
F
27.0821:45
Cortuluá
Boca Juniors de Cali
1
1
F
27.0821:30
Real Cartagena
Barranquilla
0
0
F
27.0821:00
Envigado
Independiente Medellín
1
1
F
27.0817:30
Universidad Autónoma del Caribe S.A.
Junior
0
2
F
27.0817:00
Deportes Quindío
Deportes Tolima
1
3
F
27.0817:00
Patriotas Boyacá
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
1
1
F
27.0817:00
Alianza Petrolera
Real Santander
2
2
F
27.0817:00
Atlético Bucaramanga
Boyacá Chicó
1
1
F
27.0817:00
Deportivo Pereira
Fortaleza CEIF
1
2
F
27.0817:00
Leones
Jaguares de Córdoba
0
0
F
27.0817:00
Once Caldas
Atlético Huila
2
1
F
Fecha 9 (Fase de Grupos)
21.0822:00
Deportivo Pasto
Atlético
1
1
F
21.0821:30
Real Cartagena
Junior
0
0
F
21.0821:30
América de Cali
Cortuluá
2
2
F
21.0817:30
Atlético Huila
Deportes Quindío
1
1
F
21.0817:00
Bogotá
La Equidad
1
1
F
20.0821:45
Independiente Medellín
Leones
3
0
F
20.0821:45
Deportivo Pereira
Deportes Tolima
3
0
F
20.0821:30
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
Atlético Bucaramanga
0
0
F
20.0821:30
Boyacá Chicó
Alianza Petrolera
0
0
F
20.0821:30
Jaguares de Córdoba
Atlético Nacional
1
1
F
20.0821:00
Tigres
Independiente Santa Fe
1
2
F
20.0817:00
Real Santander
Patriotas Boyacá
0
1
F
20.0817:00
Barranquilla
Valledupar
0
0
F
20.0817:00
Unión Magdalena
Universidad Autónoma del Caribe S.A.
1
2
F
20.0817:00
Águilas Doradas
Envigado
1
2
F
20.0817:00
Fortaleza CEIF
Once Caldas
1
4
F
20.0813:30
Boca Juniors de Cali
Deportivo Cali
1
3
F
Fecha 8 (Fase de Grupos)
14.0822:00
Cortuluá
Atlético
2
0
F
14.0821:45
Deportivo Cali
América de Cali
0
0
F
14.0817:15
Unión Magdalena
Real Cartagena
1
2
F
14.0817:00
Deportivo Pereira
Deportes Quindío
0
1
F
13.0822:00
Deportivo Pasto
Boca Juniors de Cali
4
0
F
13.0822:00
Independiente Santa Fe
Millonarios
1
0
F
13.0821:00
Águilas Doradas
Jaguares de Córdoba
0
0
F
13.0821:00
Once Caldas
Deportes Tolima
1
0
F
13.0820:00
Patriotas Boyacá
Boyacá Chicó
0
0
F
13.0820:00
Atlético Nacional
Independiente Medellín
3
0
F
13.0819:30
Barranquilla
Junior
1
4
F
13.0817:30
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
Real Santander
3
0
F
13.0817:30
Atlético Huila
Fortaleza CEIF
1
0
F
13.0817:15
Alianza Petrolera
Atlético Bucaramanga
1
1
F
13.0817:00
Bogotá
Tigres
2
2
F
13.0817:00
Llaneros
La Equidad
1
1
F
13.0817:00
Leones
Envigado
0
1
F
13.0817:00
Universidad Autónoma del Caribe S.A.
Valledupar
1
2
F
Fecha 7 (Fase de Grupos)
07.0821:30
Boyacá Chicó
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
1
1
F
07.0818:00
Deportivo Pereira
Once Caldas
2
1
F
07.0817:00
Deportes Quindío
Fortaleza CEIF
1
0
F
07.0817:00
La Equidad
Tigres
3
0
F
07.0817:00
Unión Magdalena
Barranquilla
0
1
F
06.0822:00
Cortuluá
Deportivo Cali
0
0
F
06.0821:45
Independiente Medellín
Águilas Doradas
0
0
F
06.0821:45
América de Cali
Deportivo Pasto
0
1
F
06.0821:30
Jaguares de Córdoba
Envigado
2
1
F
06.0821:30
Millonarios
Bogotá
1
2
F
06.0818:00
Atlético
Boca Juniors de Cali
2
0
F
06.0817:30
Universidad Autónoma del Caribe S.A.
Real Cartagena
0
1
F
06.0817:30
Leones
Atlético Nacional
2
3
F
06.0817:30
Deportes Tolima
Atlético Huila
2
1
F
06.0817:00
Llaneros
Independiente Santa Fe
3
1
F
06.0817:00
Atlético Bucaramanga
Real Santander
1
0
F
06.0817:00
Valledupar
Junior
1
0
F
06.0810:30
Alianza Petrolera
Patriotas Boyacá
4
0
F