Copa Colombia
0
100%
Resultados
Final
06.1121:30
Independiente Medellín
Deportivo Cali
2
1
F
03.11
Deportivo Cali
Independiente Medellín
2
2
F
Semifinales
16.1022:30
Independiente Medellín
Deportivo Pasto
3
2
F
16.1020:30
Deportes Tolima
Deportivo Cali
1
1
F
25.0921:45
Deportivo Cali
Deportes Tolima
2
1
F
25.0917:00
Deportivo Pasto
Independiente Medellín
1
2
F
Cuartos de Final
12.0922:15
Junior
Deportivo Cali
2
1
F
Posiciones
Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Deportivo Pereira | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 16:7 | +9 | W W W D D |
2
|
Leones | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | L D W W D |
3
|
Envigado | 5 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | D D L D D |
4
|
Jaguares de Córdoba | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7:14 | -7 | D L L L D |
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo B
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Independiente Santa Fe | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 10:7 | +3 | W D D D D |
2
|
Patriotas Boyacá | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | L D W W D |
3
|
Boyacá Chicó | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | L W D D D |
4
|
Bogotá | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:9 | -5 | W L L L D |
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo C
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Millonarios | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | W W D W W |
2
|
Tigres | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | L L W D D |
3
|
Llaneros | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | W D D L D |
4
|
Fortaleza CEIF | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:7 | -4 | L D L D L |
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo D
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Atlético Bucaramanga | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | W D D W D |
2
|
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo | 8 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 9:8 | +1 | D D D D W |
3
|
Alianza Petrolera | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | L D W D L |
4
|
Valledupar | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6:12 | -6 | D D L L D |
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo E
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Real Santander | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | W W L D L |
2
|
Real Cartagena | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | D D D W L |
3
|
Unión Magdalena | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | L D D D W |
4
|
Barranquilla | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 | D L W L L |
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo F
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
América de Cali | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | W D W W W |
2
|
Deportivo Pasto | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | W D W W L |
3
|
Boca Juniors de Cali | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | L D L L D |
4
|
Atlético | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4:9 | -5 | L D L L D |
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo G
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Orsomarso | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | W D L W W |
2
|
Atlético Huila | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | D D W W L |
3
|
Cortuluá | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | D D W L L |
4
|
Deportes Quindío | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:9 | -5 | L D L L W |
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda