Copa Colombia
0
100%
Resultados
Final
27.1021:00
Millonarios
Boyacá Chicó
1
0
F
19.1021:00
Boyacá Chicó
Millonarios
0
1
F
Semifinales
13.1022:00
Atlético Nacional
Boyacá Chicó
P
6
7
1
1
F
12.1022:00
Junior
Millonarios
0
0
F
05.1022:00
Boyacá Chicó
Atlético Nacional
1
1
F
05.1021:30
Millonarios
Junior
4
1
F
Cuartos de Final
07.0922:00
Millonarios
Deportes Tolima
2
0
F
Posiciones
Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Junior | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 17:10 | +7 | W W D W W |
2
|
Valledupar | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 14:6 | +8 | W D W W D |
3
|
Universidad Autónoma del Caribe S.A. | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 20:17 | +3 | W L L W W |
4
|
Real Cartagena | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 | L W D L L |
5
|
Unión Magdalena | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10:20 | -10 | L L L L W |
6
|
Barranquilla | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10:17 | -7 | L D W L L |
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo B
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Águilas Doradas | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:13 | +5 | W L W W L |
2
|
Atlético Nacional | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:15 | 0 | D W W L W |
3
|
Once Caldas | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15:16 | -1 | W W L W W |
4
|
Independiente Medellín | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 19:15 | +4 | D L W L L |
5
|
Leones | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 20:20 | 0 | L L L W D |
6
|
Envigado | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10:18 | -8 | L L W L L |
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo C
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Patriotas Boyacá | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 13:5 | +8 | D D W D W |
2
|
Boyacá Chicó | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20:14 | +6 | W D W W L |
3
|
Real Santander | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19:19 | 0 | D W L W W |
4
|
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:13 | -2 | D L L W L |
5
|
Alianza Petrolera | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10:17 | -7 | L L D L D |
6
|
Atlético Bucaramanga | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | D W D L L |
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo D
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Millonarios | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19:16 | +3 | D W L L W |
2
|
Independiente Santa Fe | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17:12 | +5 | W W W W L |
3
|
Boca Juniors de Cali | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17:16 | +1 | L D W L D |
4
|
La Equidad | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 14:11 | +3 | D D L D W |
5
|
Academia Fútbol Club | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:16 | -5 | W L W L D |
6
|
Bogotá | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9:16 | -7 | L L W L D |
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo E
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Deportivo Pasto | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | D W W W W |
2
|
Deportivo Cali | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18:10 | +8 | W L W W L |
3
|
América de Cali | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | L L L D W |
4
|
Cortuluá | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 16:15 | +1 | D W W L D |
5
|
Sucre FC SA | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 | W W L D D |
6
|
Atlético | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4:18 | -14 | L L L L L |
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo F
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Atlético Huila | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | W W D W W |
2
|
Deportes Tolima | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 10:6 | +4 | W W W L W |
3
|
Tigres | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | W L D W D |
4
|
Fortaleza CEIF | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11:7 | +4 | L W W L L |
5
|
Deportes Quindío | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:11 | +2 | L L L W D |
6
|
Deportivo Pereira | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4:16 | -12 | L L L L L |
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda