Copa Paulista
0
100%
Resultados
Final
30.1109:00
Botafogo SP
Santo André
0
1
F
23.1109:00
Santo André
Botafogo SP
1
1
F
Semifinales
16.1109:00
Botafogo SP
Independente SP
4
0
F
15.1118:00
XV de Piracicaba
Santo André
0
2
F
09.1109:00
Santo André
XV de Piracicaba
0
0
F
08.1118:00
Independente SP
Botafogo SP
1
0
F
Cuartos de Final
01.1118:00
Botafogo SP
San Bento
0
1
F
Posiciones
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Botafogo SP | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 22:7 | +15 | W W D L W |
2
|
Ferroviária | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 19:11 | +8 | D D W L W |
3
|
Comercial | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 16:13 | +3 | D W W W L |
4
|
Batatais | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 12:21 | -9 | D L W D W |
5
|
Votuporanguense | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 17:16 | +1 | L L W L D |
6
|
Mirassol | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10:13 | -3 | D W L D L |
7
|
Santacruzense | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9:24 | -15 | L L D L L |
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
RB Brasil | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 22:15 | +7 | W L W W D |
2
|
XV de Piracicaba | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 18:12 | +6 | L L W W W |
3
|
Independente SP | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 13:18 | -5 | W L L L W |
4
|
Inter de Limeira | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 13:12 | +1 | W L D L D |
5
|
Rio Branco SP | 15 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 19:19 | 0 | W W W L L |
6
|
Unión Agrícola Barbarense FC | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | L W D W L |
7
|
Paulista | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 12:16 | -4 | L L D D L |
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
San Bento | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 19:13 | +6 | W D L W D |
2
|
Santo André | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 19:13 | +6 | W D L W D |
3
|
São Bernardo FC | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 23:10 | +13 | L L L D D |
4
|
Clube Atlético Sorocaba | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 19:13 | +6 | W D W L W |
5
|
San José | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 17:24 | -7 | L W W W D |
6
|
Juventus | 17 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 10:9 | +1 | D D W L D |
7
|
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 14:26 | -12 | D W W L L |
8
|
Taubaté | 6 | 14 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 5:18 | -13 | L L L D D |
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Botafogo SP | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | W D D D W |
2
|
XV de Piracicaba | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | D W D D W |
3
|
São Bernardo FC | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | D D L W L |
4
|
Unión Agrícola Barbarense FC | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:13 | -9 | L L W L L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 5
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rio Branco SP | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13:7 | +6 | W L D W W |
2
|
Santo André | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | W W L W L |
3
|
RB Brasil | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | L D W L W |
4
|
Batatais | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | L D D L L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 6
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Inter de Limeira | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | W W D L L |
2
|
San Bento | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | W L D D W |
3
|
Comercial | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | L W D D W |
4
|
San José | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | L L D W L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 7
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Votuporanguense | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W D D L W |
2
|
Independente SP | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:4 | +2 | W D W W L |
3
|
Clube Atlético Sorocaba | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | L L D W W |
4
|
Ferroviária | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:8 | -4 | L W L L L |
Próxima Ronda