Copa Paulista
0
100%
Resultados
Final
16.1117:00
San Cayetano
XV de Piracicaba
1
1
F
09.1118:00
XV de Piracicaba
San Cayetano
2
3
F
Semifinales
02.1120:15
XV de Piracicaba
Mirassol
1
0
F
02.1116:30
San Cayetano
EC São Bernardo
1
0
F
27.1011:00
Mirassol
XV de Piracicaba
2
2
F
26.1016:30
EC São Bernardo
San Cayetano
2
2
F
Fecha 6 (Tercera Fase)
19.1016:00
Ferroviária
Santo André
1
0
F
Posiciones
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ferroviária | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 16:6 | +10 | W L D W W |
2
|
Comercial | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 | D W W D W |
3
|
Linense | 12 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | D D D D D |
4
|
Mirassol | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 13:5 | +8 | D D D W L |
5
|
Votuporanguense | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9:13 | -4 | D W D L L |
6
|
Batatais | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4:28 | -24 | L L L L D |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
XV de Piracicaba | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 15:9 | +6 | W D L W W |
2
|
Rio Claro | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 9:8 | +1 | L W D L D |
3
|
Inter de Limeira | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | D D D W L |
4
|
Atibaia | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9:9 | 0 | W D W L L |
5
|
Velo Clube | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | D D D W D |
6
|
Noroeste | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10:16 | -6 | L L D L W |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Taubaté | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 7:4 | +3 | D W W W D |
2
|
Juventus | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 10:8 | +2 | L L L W W |
3
|
Nacional SP | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | W D L L D |
4
|
Desportivo Brasil | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10:9 | +1 | L L W L D |
5
|
SC Corinthians Paulista B | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8:10 | -2 | W D W L L |
6
|
Portuguesa | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8:11 | -3 | D W L W D |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
San Cayetano | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 15:6 | +9 | D L L W W |
2
|
Água Santa | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | D W W W D |
3
|
EC São Bernardo | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14:6 | +8 | D W W W D |
4
|
Santo André | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | D W L L L |
5
|
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta B | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 7:13 | -6 | W L W L L |
6
|
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5:17 | -12 | L L L L W |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 5
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
EC São Bernardo | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | W L W W D |
2
|
Ferroviária | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | W W W L D |
3
|
Atibaia | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:5 | -1 | L W L L D |
4
|
Taubaté | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | L L L W D |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 6
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Mirassol | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 14:5 | +9 | W W W W W |
2
|
XV de Piracicaba | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | L W D W W |
3
|
Água Santa | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | W L D L L |
4
|
Nacional SP | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:16 | -12 | L L L L L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 7
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Comercial | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | W D D W L |
2
|
Santo André | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:3 | +1 | L D W L W |
3
|
Juventus | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | W L D L W |
4
|
Inter de Limeira | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5:8 | -3 | L W L W L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 8
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
San Cayetano | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W D D D W |
2
|
Linense | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | D D D D L |
3
|
Rio Claro | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | D L D D W |
4
|
Desportivo Brasil | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | L W D D L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 10
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
San Cayetano | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | L W W W W |
2
|
Mirassol | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | W D L W W |
3
|
Ferroviária | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | W D L L L |
4
|
Santo André | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:11 | -7 | L L W L L |
Semifinales
Grupo 9
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
EC São Bernardo | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 | L W W W D |
2
|
XV de Piracicaba | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | W L D W W |
3
|
Comercial | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | W L D L D |
4
|
Linense | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8:15 | -7 | L W L L L |
Semifinales