Copa Paulista
0
100%
Resultados
Final
25.1117:00
Ferroviária
Inter de Limeira
2
2
F
18.1119:00
Inter de Limeira
Ferroviária
0
0
F
Semifinales
11.1118:00
Ferroviária
Portuguesa
0
1
F
11.1115:45
Inter de Limeira
XV de Piracicaba
2
1
F
04.1118:00
XV de Piracicaba
Inter de Limeira
2
1
F
04.1116:00
Portuguesa
Ferroviária
0
2
F
Cuartos de Final
28.1017:00
Ferroviária
Santos FC Sao Paulo B
3
2
F
Posiciones
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
XV de Piracicaba | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 20:8 | +12 | W D W D W |
2
|
Ferroviária | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 21:11 | +10 | W D L W W |
3
|
Mirassol | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 16:12 | +4 | L D D W D |
4
|
Linense | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 11:11 | 0 | L W D W W |
5
|
Noroeste | 15 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | W L W L W |
6
|
Penapolense | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 13:23 | -10 | L W L L L |
7
|
Velo Clube | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 8:22 | -14 | L L L L D |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Inter de Limeira | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 22:7 | +15 | W W W W W |
2
|
Desportivo Brasil | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 13:9 | +4 | W W W L W |
3
|
São Paulo FC B | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | W L L L W |
4
|
CA Taboão da Serra | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 14:20 | -6 | L W W L L |
5
|
Rio Branco SP | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 11:16 | -5 | L W L W L |
6
|
Audax São Paulo | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 12:13 | -1 | L L W W L |
7
|
Atibaia | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7:13 | -6 | L L L L L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
San Cayetano | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 27:15 | +12 | W L D D W |
2
|
Portuguesa | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 18:12 | +6 | L D D W W |
3
|
Água Santa | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 19:14 | +5 | W W W D L |
4
|
Santos FC Sao Paulo B | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 21:15 | +6 | W W D L W |
5
|
Nacional SP | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 18:10 | +8 | W W D D D |
6
|
Juventus | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | L L W D L |
7
|
Taubaté | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 12:20 | -8 | L D L W L |
8
|
Portuguesa Santista | 4 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 9:33 | -24 | L L L L D |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Linense | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | W D D W D |
2
|
Portuguesa | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:8 | -2 | W D L D D |
3
|
XV de Piracicaba | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:5 | +3 | L D W D L |
4
|
São Paulo FC B | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | L D D L W |
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 5
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ferroviária | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | D W D D W |
2
|
Inter de Limeira | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | W W D D W |
3
|
CA Taboão da Serra | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | L L W D L |
4
|
Água Santa | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:10 | -7 | D L L D L |
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 6
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Desportivo Brasil | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12:6 | +6 | W L W L W |
2
|
San Cayetano | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | D W L W W |
3
|
Santos FC Sao Paulo B | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | D W W D L |
4
|
Mirassol | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:13 | -9 | L L L D L |
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda