Copa Paulista
0
100%
Resultados
Final
23.1219:00
Portuguesa
Marília
3
2
F
20.1215:00
Marília
Portuguesa
1
2
F
Semifinales
16.1219:00
Portuguesa
São Bernardo FC
3
0
F
16.1215:00
XV de Piracicaba
Marília
1
0
F
13.1217:00
Marília
XV de Piracicaba
3
1
F
12.1215:00
São Bernardo FC
Portuguesa
1
1
F
Cuartos de Final
09.1217:00
Marília
Ferroviária
2
0
F
Posiciones
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Marília | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 | W W L W W |
2
|
Botafogo FC Ribeirão Preto B | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 13:9 | +4 | L D D D W |
3
|
Novorizontino | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | W L D D L |
4
|
Rio Preto | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9:19 | -10 | L D W L L |
Octavos de Final
Posible Octavos de Final
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Comercial | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | D W W L D |
2
|
Ferroviária | 8 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | D D D W D |
3
|
Velo Clube | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | L D L W D |
4
|
Atibaia | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | W L D L D |
Octavos de Final
Posible Octavos de Final
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
XV de Piracicaba | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | L W W W W |
2
|
Primavera SP | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | W D W D L |
3
|
Audax São Paulo | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | W L L D L |
4
|
Inter de Limeira | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 | L D L L W |
Octavos de Final
Posible Octavos de Final
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
São Bernardo FC | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12:6 | +6 | W D D W W |
2
|
Portuguesa Santista | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | D D W W L |
3
|
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta B | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | D W D L D |
4
|
Juventus | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:12 | -9 | L L L L D |
Octavos de Final
Posible Octavos de Final
Grupo 5
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Portuguesa | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15:1 | +14 | W W D W W |
2
|
Água Santa | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | D W D L W |
3
|
Nacional SP | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:13 | -6 | D L L D L |
4
|
Guarani FC de Campinas B | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:16 | -8 | L L W D L |
Octavos de Final
Posible Octavos de Final