Primera División
0
100%
Resultados
Campeonato - Final
06.12
Zamora
Deportivo Lara
4
0
F
02.1219:00
Deportivo Lara
Zamora
1
1
F
Clausura - Final
25.1117:00
Deportivo La Guaira
Deportivo Lara
0
1
F
19.11
Deportivo Lara
Deportivo La Guaira
0
0
F
Clausura - Semifinales
16.11
Deportivo La Guaira
Deportivo Táchira
3
1
F
15.1117:00
Deportivo Lara
Caracas
2
0
F
12.11
Deportivo Táchira
Deportivo La Guaira
1
0
F
11.1117:00
Caracas
Deportivo Lara
1
1
F
Clausura - Cuartos de Final
09.11
Monagas
Caracas
1
2
F
08.1117:00
Deportivo Lara
Trujillanos
1
0
F
08.11
Deportivo Táchira
Estudiantes de Mérida
3
1
F
07.1117:00
Deportivo La Guaira
Zamora
3
1
F
05.11
Caracas
Monagas
2
2
F
04.1117:00
Trujillanos
Deportivo Lara
2
1
F
04.11
Zamora
Deportivo La Guaira
1
0
F
03.1117:00
Estudiantes de Mérida
Deportivo Táchira
0
0
F
Fecha 17 (Clausura)
28.1017:00
Carabobo
Trujillanos
0
1
F
28.1017:00
Deportivo La Guaira
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
0
0
F
28.1017:00
Monagas
Portuguesa
2
0
F
28.1017:00
Deportivo Lara
Metropolitanos
2
1
F
28.1017:00
Estudiantes de Caracas
Estudiantes de Mérida
3
2
F
28.1017:00
Zulia
Academia Puerto Cabello
1
1
F
28.1017:00
Zamora
Aragua
1
0
F
28.1017:00
Atlético Venezuela
Caracas
0
1
F
28.1017:00
Deportivo Táchira
Mineros de Guayana
1
4
F
Fecha 16 (Clausura)
21.1017:00
Portuguesa
Carabobo
1
0
F
21.1017:00
Trujillanos
Estudiantes de Caracas
4
1
F
21.1017:00
Metropolitanos
Monagas
2
0
F
21.1017:00
Mineros de Guayana
Deportivo La Guaira
1
1
F
21.1017:00
Academia Puerto Cabello
Deportivo Táchira
0
0
F
21.1017:00
Aragua
Zulia
0
2
F
21.1017:00
Estudiantes de Mérida
Atlético Venezuela
3
1
F
21.1017:00
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
Deportivo Lara
2
1
F
21.1017:00
Caracas
Zamora
2
2
F
Fecha 15 (Clausura)
19.10
Zamora
Estudiantes de Mérida
1
1
F
18.1011:00
Atlético Venezuela
Trujillanos
3
0
F
18.10
Monagas
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
1
1
F
17.1020:00
Carabobo
Metropolitanos
1
0
F
17.1018:00
Deportivo Táchira
Aragua
3
1
F
17.1017:00
Deportivo Lara
Mineros de Guayana
0
0
F
17.1017:00
Zulia
Caracas
2
3
F
17.1016:30
Estudiantes de Caracas
Portuguesa
1
0
F
17.1012:00
Deportivo La Guaira
Academia Puerto Cabello
3
2
F
Fecha 13 (Clausura)
14.1012:00
Deportivo La Guaira
Caracas
1
2
F
Fecha 10 (Clausura)
11.1018:00
Caracas
Carabobo
0
3
F
Fecha 14 (Clausura)
08.1018:00
Caracas
Deportivo Táchira
1
1
F
07.1018:00
Mineros de Guayana
Monagas
1
2
F
07.1017:00
Trujillanos
Zamora
2
0
F
07.1017:00
Estudiantes de Mérida
Zulia
1
1
F
07.1016:30
Aragua
Deportivo La Guaira
1
2
F
06.1018:45
Portuguesa
Atlético Venezuela
1
3
F
06.1018:00
Academia Puerto Cabello
Deportivo Lara
2
2
F
06.1018:00
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
Carabobo
1
0
F
06.1017:00
Metropolitanos
Estudiantes de Caracas
0
1
F
Fecha 13 (Clausura)
01.10
Monagas
Academia Puerto Cabello
2
1
F
30.0920:00
Deportivo Táchira
Estudiantes de Mérida
2
3
F
30.0918:00
Deportivo Lara
Aragua
2
0
F
30.0917:00
Zulia
Trujillanos
2
2
F
30.0916:30
Atlético Venezuela
Metropolitanos
2
1
F
30.0910:00
Estudiantes de Caracas
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
3
2
F
29.0920:00
Zamora
Portuguesa
4
1
F
29.0918:00
Carabobo
Mineros de Guayana
0
0
F
Fecha 12 (Clausura)
28.09
Caracas
Deportivo Lara
0
1
F
27.09
Estudiantes de Mérida
Deportivo La Guaira
1
2
F
26.0920:00
Mineros de Guayana
Estudiantes de Caracas
3
0
F
26.0920:00
Academia Puerto Cabello
Carabobo
2
2
F
26.0918:45
Portuguesa
Zulia
2
1
F
26.0918:00
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
Atlético Venezuela
1
1
F
26.0918:00
Aragua
Monagas
0
1
F
26.0917:00
Trujillanos
Deportivo Táchira
0
1
F
26.0917:00
Metropolitanos
Zamora
1
0
F
Fecha 11 (Clausura)
24.09
Monagas
Caracas
2
0
F
23.0920:00
Zamora
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
1
2
F
23.0920:00
Deportivo Lara
Estudiantes de Mérida
2
2
F
23.0917:00
Zulia
Metropolitanos
5
0
F
23.0917:00
Estudiantes de Caracas
Academia Puerto Cabello
1
1
F
23.0916:30
Deportivo Táchira
Portuguesa
3
0
F
23.0916:30
Atlético Venezuela
Mineros de Guayana
2
2
F
23.0912:00
Deportivo La Guaira
Trujillanos
2
2
F
22.0917:00
Carabobo
Aragua
0
0
F
Fecha 10 (Clausura)
20.09
Estudiantes de Mérida
Monagas
1
1
F
19.0920:00
Academia Puerto Cabello
Atlético Venezuela
0
2
F
19.0920:00
Mineros de Guayana
Zamora
2
2
F
19.0918:45
Portuguesa
Deportivo La Guaira
1
2
F
19.0918:00
Aragua
Estudiantes de Caracas
0
0
F
19.0918:00
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
Zulia
0
2
F
19.0917:00
Trujillanos
Deportivo Lara
1
0
F
19.0916:30
Metropolitanos
Deportivo Táchira
0
3
F
Fecha 9 (Clausura)
16.0919:30
Deportivo Lara
Estudiantes de Caracas
1
0
F
16.0917:30
Zulia
Mineros de Guayana
0
1
F
16.0917:00
Trujillanos
Estudiantes de Mérida
1
1
F
16.0916:30
Deportivo Táchira
Zamora
1
1
F
16.0916:30
Metropolitanos
Aragua
0
2
F
16.0911:30
Deportivo La Guaira
Atlético Venezuela
2
1
F
16.09
Monagas
Carabobo
3
0
F
15.0918:45
Portuguesa
Caracas
1
2
F
15.0918:00
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
Academia Puerto Cabello
2
1
F
Fecha 1 (Clausura)
12.0917:00
Caracas
Trujillanos
2
0
F
Fecha 7 (Clausura)
05.0918:45
Portuguesa
Trujillanos
1
2
F
Fecha 8 (Clausura)
03.09
Zamora
Zulia
2
1
F