Primera División
0
100%
Resultados
Campeonato - Final
31.0519:30
Deportivo Táchira
Caracas
0
0
F
28.0521:30
Caracas
Deportivo Táchira
1
1
F
Clausura
25.0517:30
Club Deportivo San Antonio
Estrella Roja FC
1
2
F
25.0517:30
Unión Atlético Maracaibo
Portuguesa
1
0
F
25.0517:30
Zamora
Monagas
4
1
F
25.0517:30
Estudiantes de Mérida
Petare
2
0
F
25.0517:30
Aragua
Atlético El Vigía
2
1
F
Posiciones
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Caracas | 37 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 31:11 | +20 | D W D D W |
2
|
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 31:12 | +19 | W D W D W |
3
|
Deportivo Táchira | 28 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 22:10 | +12 | W D W W D |
4
|
Unión Atlético Maracaibo | 28 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 26:20 | +6 | D W L W L |
5
|
Zamora | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 19:12 | +7 | L D W W D |
6
|
Portuguesa | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | D D D D W |
7
|
Deportivo Lara | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 28:33 | -5 | W L W L W |
8
|
Trujillanos | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 22:27 | -5 | D W D L D |
9
|
Aragua | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 30:30 | 0 | L D D W W |
10
|
Mineros de Guayana | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 28:28 | 0 | L L L W W |
11
|
Llaneros de Guanare | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 25:23 | +2 | L W L W L |
12
|
Petare | 22 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 17:14 | +3 | W D W D L |
13
|
Monagas | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 30:26 | +4 | W L L L L |
14
|
Estudiantes de Mérida | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 21:28 | -7 | L W D D W |
15
|
Atlético El Vigía | 19 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 18:26 | -8 | W W L L L |
16
|
Carabobo | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 13:25 | -12 | L L D L W |
17
|
Club Deportivo San Antonio | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 25:32 | -7 | W L L W L |
18
|
Estrella Roja FC | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 19:45 | -26 | L L L D L |
Play-Off Campeonato
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Deportivo Táchira | 42 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 30:15 | +15 | D W D W L |
2
|
Caracas | 36 | 17 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 34:18 | +16 | W D D D W |
3
|
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 33:14 | +19 | W L W L W |
4
|
Petare | 28 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 23:16 | +7 | L W L D D |
5
|
Deportivo Lara | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 19:14 | +5 | L D W W W |
6
|
Unión Atlético Maracaibo | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 28:22 | +6 | W L L W W |
7
|
Zamora | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 26:25 | +1 | W L L L W |
8
|
Carabobo | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 19:16 | +3 | L W W D L |
9
|
Estrella Roja FC | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 25:31 | -6 | W W W W L |
10
|
Portuguesa | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 24:24 | 0 | L W D W L |
11
|
Atlético El Vigía | 19 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 19:25 | -6 | L L L W L |
12
|
Estudiantes de Mérida | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 18:26 | -8 | W L D L W |
13
|
Llaneros de Guanare | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 18:27 | -9 | W L W L W |
14
|
Monagas | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 16:26 | -10 | L W L L W |
15
|
Aragua | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 18:22 | -4 | W L W L D |
16
|
Mineros de Guayana | 16 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 18:22 | -4 | D L L W D |
17
|
Club Deportivo San Antonio | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 18:30 | -12 | L W D L L |
18
|
Trujillanos | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 18:31 | -13 | L W L W L |
Play-Off Campeonato