Primera División
0
100%
Resultados
Campeonato - Final
31.0517:30
Petare
Caracas
0
5
F
23.0520:30
Caracas
Petare
1
1
F
Clausura
17.0517:30
Zamora
Caracas
1
3
F
17.0517:30
Atlético El Vigía
Mineros de Guayana
0
1
F
17.0517:30
Unión Atlético Maracaibo
Portuguesa
1
2
F
17.0517:30
Estrella Roja FC
Zulia
2
0
F
17.0517:30
Monagas
Aragua
0
0
F
Posiciones
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Petare | 36 | 17 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 22:11 | +11 | D D W W W |
2
|
Monagas | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 23:16 | +7 | W W W W D |
3
|
Caracas | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 29:20 | +9 | W D L L W |
4
|
Zulia | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 27:21 | +6 | W L W L L |
5
|
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 23:15 | +8 | W W D W L |
6
|
Deportivo Táchira | 28 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 35:18 | +17 | W D D W D |
7
|
Zamora | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 22:17 | +5 | L W L W W |
8
|
Llaneros de Guanare | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 15:18 | -3 | W D D W L |
9
|
Aragua | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 22:21 | +1 | L W L W L |
10
|
Angostura | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 24:24 | 0 | L W W W L |
11
|
Atlético El Vigía | 22 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 21:21 | 0 | L D W W L |
12
|
Mineros de Guayana | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 18:24 | -6 | W L W L W |
13
|
Carabobo | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 19:24 | -5 | L W D L W |
14
|
Unión Atlético Maracaibo | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 22:25 | -3 | L D L L L |
15
|
Estudiantes de Mérida | 19 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 22:28 | -6 | L L W L W |
16
|
Estrella Roja FC | 15 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 15:23 | -8 | L D L L D |
17
|
Portuguesa | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 15:36 | -21 | D D L L W |
18
|
Deportivo Lara | 10 | 17 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 13:25 | -12 | D L D L D |
Play-Off Campeonato
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Caracas | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 32:15 | +17 | W W D W D |
2
|
Deportivo Táchira | 36 | 17 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 29:15 | +14 | D W W D W |
3
|
Estudiantes de Mérida | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 27:19 | +8 | D W W L W |
4
|
Zamora | 31 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 29:19 | +10 | L W D W D |
5
|
Deportivo Lara | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 19:18 | +1 | W W L W D |
6
|
Llaneros de Guanare | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 22:17 | +5 | W L D W D |
7
|
Mineros de Guayana | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 18:19 | -1 | W W W W L |
8
|
Zulia | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 24:22 | +2 | L W L D W |
9
|
Petare | 20 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 22:19 | +3 | L L D L D |
10
|
Portuguesa | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 18:21 | -3 | W W L D L |
11
|
Monagas | 19 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 19:21 | -2 | D L D D W |
12
|
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 21:20 | +1 | L W D D L |
13
|
Angostura | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 17:27 | -10 | L L W D D |
14
|
Estrella Roja FC | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 17:26 | -9 | W L L L D |
15
|
Atlético El Vigía | 15 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 18:25 | -7 | L L L D L |
16
|
Unión Atlético Maracaibo | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 18:26 | -8 | L D L L L |
17
|
Aragua | 14 | 17 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 15:22 | -7 | D D D D L |
18
|
Carabobo | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 17:31 | -14 | W L D L W |
Play-Off Campeonato