Primera División
0
100%
Resultados
Campeonato - Final
06.12
Zamora
Deportivo Lara
4
0
F
02.1219:00
Deportivo Lara
Zamora
1
1
F
Clausura - Final
25.1117:00
Deportivo La Guaira
Deportivo Lara
0
1
F
19.11
Deportivo Lara
Deportivo La Guaira
0
0
F
Clausura - Semifinales
16.11
Deportivo La Guaira
Deportivo Táchira
3
1
F
15.1117:00
Deportivo Lara
Caracas
2
0
F
12.11
Deportivo Táchira
Deportivo La Guaira
1
0
F
Posiciones
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Carabobo | 36 | 17 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 31:16 | +15 | W W D D D |
2
|
Zamora | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 21:15 | +6 | L W L W W |
3
|
Caracas | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 22:13 | +9 | L L W W W |
4
|
Mineros de Guayana | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 21:14 | +7 | W D D D D |
5
|
Deportivo La Guaira | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 20:16 | +4 | W D W D L |
6
|
Deportivo Lara | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 21:15 | +6 | W W D W L |
7
|
Estudiantes de Mérida | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 24:20 | +4 | W L W W W |
8
|
Aragua | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 22:16 | +6 | W W D D W |
9
|
Portuguesa | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 14:22 | -8 | W L D W L |
10
|
Atlético Venezuela | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 21:21 | 0 | W W D L L |
11
|
Deportivo Táchira | 22 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 20:19 | +1 | L W D L L |
12
|
Trujillanos | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 15:19 | -4 | L W D L W |
13
|
Zulia | 17 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 24:26 | -2 | D L L L L |
14
|
Academia Puerto Cabello | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 8:14 | -6 | D L W L L |
15
|
Monagas | 16 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 18:19 | -1 | L W L D D |
16
|
Estudiantes de Caracas | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 12:29 | -17 | L L D W D |
17
|
Metropolitanos | 12 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 13:23 | -10 | L L D L W |
18
|
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC | 12 | 17 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 15:25 | -10 | L L D D D |
Fase Final
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Monagas | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 26:12 | +14 | W L D W W |
2
|
Deportivo La Guaira | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 28:25 | +3 | D D W L W |
3
|
Deportivo Lara | 29 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 20:11 | +9 | W L D D W |
4
|
Deportivo Táchira | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 24:15 | +9 | L D W D L |
5
|
Trujillanos | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 23:19 | +4 | W W L W D |
6
|
Zamora | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 25:19 | +6 | W D D L W |
7
|
Caracas | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 22:19 | +3 | W D W W L |
8
|
Estudiantes de Mérida | 28 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 28:20 | +8 | L W D D W |
9
|
Mineros de Guayana | 27 | 17 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 24:15 | +9 | W D D L D |
10
|
Zulia | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 25:19 | +6 | D W L D D |
11
|
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 16:23 | -7 | D W D W L |
12
|
Estudiantes de Caracas | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 18:26 | -8 | W L W W W |
13
|
Academia Puerto Cabello | 18 | 17 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 21:23 | -2 | D D L D L |
14
|
Atlético Venezuela | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 18:25 | -7 | L L W W W |
15
|
Metropolitanos | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 14:25 | -11 | L W L L L |
16
|
Carabobo | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 11:19 | -8 | L L W W L |
17
|
Aragua | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 8:19 | -11 | L L L L L |
18
|
Portuguesa | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 13:30 | -17 | L W L L L |
Fase Final