Primera División
0
100%
Resultados
Play-Off Copa Sudamericana - Segunda Ronda - Final
02.0617:40
Deportivo La Guaira
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
0
1
F
01.0621:00
Petare
Yaracuyanos
0
0
F
29.0518:30
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
Deportivo La Guaira
1
0
F
29.0517:30
Yaracuyanos
Petare
2
1
F
Final
29.0517:30
Deportivo Táchira
Zamora
0
0
F
Play-Off Copa Sudamericana - Primera Ronda - Final
25.0521:05
Aragua
Yaracuyanos
0
0
F
25.0521:00
Petare
Monagas
3
0
F
Posiciones
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Deportivo Táchira | 36 | 17 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 31:11 | +20 | D W W W D |
2
|
Deportivo La Guaira | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 30:11 | +19 | W L D D L |
3
|
Caracas | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 24:15 | +9 | W W W L D |
4
|
Petare | 33 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 25:17 | +8 | D W W D W |
5
|
Trujillanos | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 22:15 | +7 | D L D W D |
6
|
Aragua | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 22:20 | +2 | W L L L W |
7
|
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 35:30 | +5 | D L W W W |
8
|
Yaracuyanos | 26 | 17 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 20:17 | +3 | L W W D W |
9
|
Estudiantes de Mérida | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 18:22 | -4 | L W D W L |
10
|
Zulia | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 25:27 | -2 | W L L L L |
11
|
Mineros de Guayana | 20 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 20:20 | 0 | D L D D W |
12
|
Monagas | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 25:25 | 0 | L D L D L |
13
|
Deportivo Lara | 16 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 23:28 | -5 | W D W L L |
14
|
Carabobo | 16 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 15:21 | -6 | D W L D L |
15
|
Atlético Venezuela | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 22:33 | -11 | L W D L L |
16
|
Atlético El Vigía | 14 | 17 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 18:25 | -7 | W L D D D |
17
|
Zamora | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 17:30 | -13 | L L W L W |
18
|
Caroní FC | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 10:35 | -25 | L W L W L |
Play-Off Campeonato
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Zamora | 42 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 37:10 | +27 | W W W W W |
2
|
Caracas | 38 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 32:12 | +20 | L W W W W |
3
|
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 27:17 | +10 | L D L W L |
4
|
Mineros de Guayana | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 27:17 | +10 | W L W W W |
5
|
Deportivo La Guaira | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 16:13 | +3 | W D D W L |
6
|
Monagas | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 22:12 | +10 | W W L L W |
7
|
Petare | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 21:14 | +7 | W W W L W |
8
|
Trujillanos | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 18:16 | +2 | W L D L W |
9
|
Yaracuyanos | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 18:20 | -2 | L D W L L |
10
|
Aragua | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 16:13 | +3 | D D L W D |
11
|
Carabobo | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 26:18 | +8 | L D L L D |
12
|
Deportivo Lara | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 24:19 | +5 | W L W W D |
13
|
Atlético El Vigía | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 23:22 | +1 | L W W W L |
14
|
Deportivo Táchira | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 22:21 | +1 | L D W L D |
15
|
Zulia | 16 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 14:34 | -20 | L L W L L |
16
|
Estudiantes de Mérida | 8 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 12:32 | -20 | D W L L L |
17
|
Caroní FC | 7 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 9:32 | -23 | L L L L L |
18
|
Atlético Venezuela | 7 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 8:50 | -42 | L L L L L |
Play-Off Campeonato