Primera División
0
100%
Resultados
Fecha 14 (Apertura)
17.1116:30
Tucanes de Amazonas FC
Deportivo La Guaira
0
2
F
17.1116:30
Atlético El Vigía
Mineros de Guayana
1
2
F
16.1120:30
Deportivo Lara
Aragua
0
0
F
Fecha 11 (Apertura)
13.1121:00
Estudiantes de Mérida
Zamora
1
1
F
Fecha 13 (Apertura)
10.1117:30
Llaneros de Guanare
Deportivo Táchira
1
1
F
10.1117:30
Deportivo La Guaira
Atlético Venezuela
0
0
F
10.1117:30
Trujillanos
Zamora
0
0
F
10.1117:30
Mineros de Guayana
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
4
3
F
10.1117:00
Carabobo
Yaracuyanos
3
1
F
10.1117:00
Zulia
Deportivo Lara
4
1
F
10.1117:00
Caracas
Petare
2
2
F
09.1120:30
Aragua
Tucanes de Amazonas FC
1
2
F
09.1120:30
Estudiantes de Mérida
Atlético El Vigía
3
3
F
Fecha 12 (Apertura)
03.1121:00
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
Estudiantes de Mérida
1
1
F
03.1119:30
Zamora
Mineros de Guayana
0
0
F
03.1119:00
Deportivo Lara
Caracas
1
1
F
03.1118:30
Deportivo Táchira
Trujillanos
2
2
F
03.1117:30
Atlético Venezuela
Aragua
1
1
F
03.1117:30
Yaracuyanos
Llaneros de Guanare
1
2
F
03.1117:00
Petare
Carabobo
0
0
F
03.1116:30
Tucanes de Amazonas FC
Zulia
2
2
F
03.1116:30
Atlético El Vigía
Deportivo La Guaira
2
0
F
Fecha 3 (Apertura)
30.1020:30
Deportivo La Guaira
Mineros de Guayana
1
1
F
Fecha 11 (Apertura)
27.1020:30
Aragua
Atlético El Vigía
1
2
F
27.1017:30
Llaneros de Guanare
Petare
1
2
F
27.1017:30
Trujillanos
Yaracuyanos
5
2
F
27.1017:30
Mineros de Guayana
Deportivo Táchira
1
0
F
27.1017:00
Caracas
Tucanes de Amazonas FC
2
0
F
27.1017:00
Zulia
Atlético Venezuela
0
1
F
27.1017:00
Carabobo
Deportivo Lara
3
2
F
26.1020:30
Deportivo La Guaira
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
1
2
F
Fecha 10 (Apertura)
20.1019:30
Zamora
Deportivo La Guaira
2
1
F
20.1019:30
Deportivo Táchira
Estudiantes de Mérida
4
0
F
20.10
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
Aragua
1
2
F
20.1018:30
Deportivo Lara
Llaneros de Guanare
2
1
F
20.1017:30
Atlético Venezuela
Caracas
0
0
F
20.1017:30
Yaracuyanos
Mineros de Guayana
1
2
F
20.1017:00
Petare
Trujillanos
0
3
F
20.1017:00
Atlético El Vigía
Zulia
1
1
F
20.1016:30
Tucanes de Amazonas FC
Carabobo
0
0
F
Fecha 6 (Apertura)
16.1018:30
Atlético Venezuela
Deportivo Táchira
1
1
F
Fecha 9 (Apertura)
06.1019:30
Yaracuyanos
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
1
2
F
06.1018:30
Deportivo Lara
Atlético Venezuela
0
1
F
06.1017:30
Llaneros de Guanare
Tucanes de Amazonas FC
3
2
F
06.1017:30
Trujillanos
Carabobo
1
1
F
06.1017:30
Deportivo La Guaira
Aragua
0
1
F
06.1017:00
Petare
Atlético El Vigía
1
1
F
05.1020:30
Estudiantes de Mérida
Zulia
1
1
F
05.1019:30
Deportivo Táchira
Zamora
2
0
F
05.1017:30
Mineros de Guayana
Caracas
1
1
F
Fecha 8 (Apertura)
29.0919:30
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
Deportivo Táchira
2
0
F
29.0917:45
Llaneros de Guanare
Trujillanos
0
0
F
29.0917:30
Atlético Venezuela
Petare
0
0
F
29.0917:30
Zulia
Deportivo La Guaira
0
0
F
29.0917:30
Caracas
Estudiantes de Mérida
1
1
F
29.0917:00
Carabobo
Mineros de Guayana
4
0
F
29.0917:00
Atlético El Vigía
Yaracuyanos
3
2
F
29.0916:30
Tucanes de Amazonas FC
Deportivo Lara
1
0
F
28.0920:30
Aragua
Zamora
2
3
F
Fecha 7 (Apertura)
25.0921:30
Estudiantes de Mérida
Carabobo
2
3
F
25.0921:00
Deportivo Táchira
Atlético El Vigía
5
2
F
25.0921:00
Yaracuyanos
Atlético Venezuela
2
3
F
25.0921:00
Zamora
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
0
0
F
25.0921:00
Deportivo Lara
Trujillanos
1
0
F
25.0920:30
Mineros de Guayana
Llaneros de Guanare
0
0
F
25.0920:30
Aragua
Zulia
4
1
F
25.0920:30
Deportivo La Guaira
Caracas
0
2
F
25.0917:00
Petare
Tucanes de Amazonas FC
0
0
F
Fecha 6 (Apertura)
22.0918:30
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
Zulia
1
0
F
22.0917:30
Carabobo
Deportivo La Guaira
2
0
F
22.0917:30
Llaneros de Guanare
Estudiantes de Mérida
5
1
F
22.0917:30
Caracas
Aragua
2
1
F
22.0917:30
Trujillanos
Mineros de Guayana
0
0
F
22.0917:00
Atlético El Vigía
Zamora
0
2
F
22.0916:30
Tucanes de Amazonas FC
Yaracuyanos
2
0
F
21.0917:30
Deportivo Lara
Petare
0
1
F
Fecha 5 (Apertura)
15.0919:30
Zamora
Atlético Venezuela
0
0
F
15.0919:30
Aragua
Carabobo
1
2
F
15.0918:30
Deportivo Táchira
Tucanes de Amazonas FC
2
1
F
15.0918:30
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
Atlético El Vigía
3
1
F
15.0917:30
Zulia
Caracas
0
3
F
15.0917:00
Deportivo La Guaira
Llaneros de Guanare
1
0
F
14.0920:30
Estudiantes de Mérida
Trujillanos
0
0
F
14.0919:30
Yaracuyanos
Deportivo Lara
1
0
F
14.0917:00
Petare
Mineros de Guayana
0
2
F
Fecha 4 (Apertura)
01.0918:30
Mineros de Guayana
Estudiantes de Mérida
3
0
F
01.0917:30
Carabobo
Zulia
0
2
F
01.0917:30
Llaneros de Guanare
Aragua
0
2
F
01.0917:00
Petare
Yaracuyanos
1
1
F
01.0917:00
Atlético El Vigía
Caracas
1
2
F
01.0916:50
Tucanes de Amazonas FC
Zamora
1
1
F
31.0818:30
Deportivo Lara
Deportivo Táchira
1
0
F
31.0818:30
Trujillanos
Deportivo La Guaira
2
2
F
31.0817:00
Atlético Venezuela
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
1
2
F
Fecha 3 (Apertura)
25.0819:30
Zamora
Deportivo Lara
2
0
F
25.0818:30
Deportivo Táchira
Petare
1
1
F
25.0818:30
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
Tucanes de Amazonas FC
3
2
F
25.0817:30
Yaracuyanos
Estudiantes de Mérida
0
1
F
25.0817:30
Zulia
Llaneros de Guanare
3
3
F
25.0817:00
Atlético El Vigía
Atlético Venezuela
0
2
F