Primera División
0
100%
Resultados
Fecha 8 (Clausura)
02.0317:30
Deportivo Lara
Tucanes de Amazonas FC
1
1
F
02.0317:30
Deportivo La Guaira
Zulia
2
0
F
02.0317:30
Trujillanos
Llaneros de Guanare
3
1
F
02.0317:30
Mineros de Guayana
Carabobo
1
0
F
02.0317:00
Yaracuyanos
Atlético El Vigía
1
0
F
02.0316:30
Petare
Atlético Venezuela
1
1
F
Fecha 7 (Clausura)
23.0218:30
Caracas
Deportivo La Guaira
4
1
F
23.0218:05
Trujillanos
Deportivo Lara
1
4
F
23.0217:45
Llaneros de Guanare
Mineros de Guayana
3
0
F
23.0217:30
Atlético Venezuela
Yaracuyanos
2
1
F
23.0217:10
Zulia
Aragua
3
0
F
23.0216:30
Tucanes de Amazonas FC
Petare
1
1
F
Fecha 5 (Clausura)
19.0221:00
Caracas
Zulia
1
0
F
Fecha 6 (Clausura)
18.0217:30
Estudiantes de Mérida
Llaneros de Guanare
3
3
F
16.0218:30
Deportivo Táchira
Atlético Venezuela
4
1
F
16.0217:30
Deportivo La Guaira
Carabobo
0
2
F
16.0217:30
Petare
Deportivo Lara
0
0
F
16.0217:30
Mineros de Guayana
Trujillanos
1
0
F
16.0217:00
Zulia
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
2
3
F
16.0216:30
Yaracuyanos
Tucanes de Amazonas FC
0
2
F
15.0221:00
Zamora
Atlético El Vigía
4
0
F
15.0220:30
Aragua
Caracas
2
3
F
Fecha 4 (Clausura)
11.0221:00
Caracas
Atlético El Vigía
2
0
F
Fecha 5 (Clausura)
09.0217:30
Deportivo Lara
Yaracuyanos
1
1
F
09.0217:30
Trujillanos
Estudiantes de Mérida
4
1
F
09.0217:30
Mineros de Guayana
Petare
2
1
F
09.0217:30
Llaneros de Guanare
Deportivo La Guaira
1
1
F
09.0217:00
Carabobo
Aragua
1
0
F
09.0216:30
Tucanes de Amazonas FC
Deportivo Táchira
1
1
F
07.0217:30
Atlético Venezuela
Zamora
1
2
F
06.0216:30
Atlético El Vigía
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
0
2
F
Fecha 4 (Clausura)
02.0219:30
Zamora
Tucanes de Amazonas FC
3
1
F
02.0218:30
Deportivo Táchira
Deportivo Lara
0
0
F
02.0217:30
Deportivo La Guaira
Trujillanos
0
0
F
02.0217:30
Estudiantes de Mérida
Mineros de Guayana
0
2
F
02.0217:00
Zulia
Carabobo
1
1
F
02.0216:30
Yaracuyanos
Petare
2
4
F
01.0220:30
Aragua
Llaneros de Guanare
3
0
F
01.0218:30
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
Atlético Venezuela
1
1
F
Fecha 3 (Clausura)
26.0118:30
Deportivo Lara
Zamora
1
0
F
26.0117:30
Petare
Deportivo Táchira
1
2
F
26.0117:30
Atlético Venezuela
Atlético El Vigía
2
1
F
26.0117:30
Estudiantes de Mérida
Yaracuyanos
1
1
F
26.0117:30
Mineros de Guayana
Deportivo La Guaira
1
1
F
26.0117:30
Trujillanos
Aragua
2
0
F
26.0117:30
Llaneros de Guanare
Zulia
0
1
F
26.0116:30
Tucanes de Amazonas FC
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
2
0
F
25.0117:00
Carabobo
Caracas
2
2
F
Fecha 11 (Clausura)
22.0121:00
Zamora
Estudiantes de Mérida
4
2
F
Fecha 2 (Clausura)
19.0119:30
Zamora
Petare
2
1
F
19.0118:30
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
Deportivo Lara
2
2
F
19.0118:30
Deportivo Táchira
Yaracuyanos
4
2
F
19.0117:30
Deportivo La Guaira
Estudiantes de Mérida
2
1
F
19.0117:00
Carabobo
Atlético Venezuela
0
1
F
19.0117:00
Caracas
Llaneros de Guanare
2
1
F
19.0117:00
Zulia
Trujillanos
0
1
F
19.0116:30
Atlético El Vigía
Tucanes de Amazonas FC
0
1
F
18.0120:30
Aragua
Mineros de Guayana
1
0
F
Fecha 1 (Clausura)
15.0117:00
Petare
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
0
1
F
12.0118:30
Deportivo Lara
Atlético El Vigía
4
0
F
12.0117:30
Deportivo La Guaira
Deportivo Táchira
0
1
F
12.0117:30
Estudiantes de Mérida
Aragua
0
2
F
12.0117:30
Mineros de Guayana
Zulia
2
0
F
12.0117:30
Trujillanos
Caracas
1
1
F
12.0117:30
Llaneros de Guanare
Carabobo
0
1
F
12.0116:30
Yaracuyanos
Zamora
1
1
F
11.0116:30
Tucanes de Amazonas FC
Atlético Venezuela
4
0
F
Fecha 17 (Apertura)
15.1217:00
Carabobo
Atlético El Vigía
1
0
F
15.1217:00
Aragua
Deportivo Táchira
3
3
F
15.1217:00
Caracas
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
3
2
F
15.1217:00
Zulia
Zamora
1
0
F
15.1217:00
Deportivo La Guaira
Yaracuyanos
2
2
F
15.1217:00
Llaneros de Guanare
Atlético Venezuela
2
0
F
15.1217:00
Trujillanos
Tucanes de Amazonas FC
2
2
F
15.1217:00
Mineros de Guayana
Deportivo Lara
3
1
F
15.1217:00
Estudiantes de Mérida
Petare
0
2
F
Fecha 16 (Apertura)
01.1217:30
Yaracuyanos
Aragua
1
1
F
01.1217:30
Zamora
Caracas
2
1
F
01.1217:30
Deportivo Táchira
Zulia
2
0
F
01.1217:30
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
Carabobo
2
1
F
01.1217:30
Atlético Venezuela
Trujillanos
2
2
F
01.1217:30
Tucanes de Amazonas FC
Mineros de Guayana
2
3
F
01.1217:10
Petare
Deportivo La Guaira
1
1
F
01.1216:30
Atlético El Vigía
Llaneros de Guanare
1
2
F
29.1120:30
Deportivo Lara
Estudiantes de Mérida
0
1
F
Fecha 15 (Apertura)
24.1117:30
Llaneros de Guanare
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
0
1
F
24.1117:30
Trujillanos
Atlético El Vigía
4
0
F
24.1117:30
Deportivo La Guaira
Deportivo Lara
0
0
F
24.1117:30
Mineros de Guayana
Atlético Venezuela
3
0
F
24.1117:00
Carabobo
Zamora
0
1
F
24.1117:00
Caracas
Deportivo Táchira
1
0
F
24.1117:00
Zulia
Yaracuyanos
1
0
F
23.1120:30
Aragua
Petare
2
1
F
23.1120:30
Estudiantes de Mérida
Tucanes de Amazonas FC
3
1
F
Fecha 14 (Apertura)
17.1119:30
Zamora
Llaneros de Guanare
3
1
F
17.1118:30
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
Trujillanos
1
1
F
17.1117:30
Yaracuyanos
Caracas
0
1
F
17.1117:30
Deportivo Táchira
Carabobo
3
1
F
17.1117:30
Atlético Venezuela
Estudiantes de Mérida
1
3
F
17.1117:00
Petare
Zulia
1
1
F