Primera División
0
100%
Resultados
Play-Off Copa Sudamericana - Segunda Ronda - Final
02.0617:40
Deportivo La Guaira
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
0
1
F
01.0621:00
Petare
Yaracuyanos
0
0
F
29.0518:30
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
Deportivo La Guaira
1
0
F
29.0517:30
Yaracuyanos
Petare
2
1
F
Final
29.0517:30
Deportivo Táchira
Zamora
0
0
F
Play-Off Copa Sudamericana - Primera Ronda - Final
25.0521:05
Aragua
Yaracuyanos
0
0
F
25.0521:00
Petare
Monagas
3
0
F
25.0520:30
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
Mineros de Guayana
3
0
F
25.0517:30
Deportivo La Guaira
Carabobo
3
0
F
Final
22.0519:30
Zamora
Deportivo Táchira
0
1
F
Play-Off Copa Sudamericana - Primera Ronda - Final
22.0518:40
Mineros de Guayana
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
1
1
F
22.0517:30
Yaracuyanos
Aragua
3
0
F
22.0517:30
Monagas
Petare
2
0
F
22.0517:30
Carabobo
Deportivo La Guaira
0
1
F
Fecha 17 (Clausura)
15.0517:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Caroní FC
Zulia
15.0517:30
Estudiantes de Mérida
Aragua
0
0
F
15.0517:30
Yaracuyanos
Deportivo La Guaira
1
2
F
15.0517:30
Monagas
Atlético El Vigía
3
1
F
15.0517:30
Trujillanos
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
2
0
F
15.0517:30
Carabobo
Mineros de Guayana
0
2
F
15.0517:30
Caracas
Zamora
0
1
F
14.0521:00
Atlético Venezuela
Deportivo Lara
0
4
F
14.0517:30
Deportivo Táchira
Petare
1
2
F
Fecha 16 (Clausura)
08.0518:30
Mineros de Guayana
Caracas
0
1
F
08.0518:30
Zamora
Atlético Venezuela
5
0
F
08.0517:30
Zulia
Estudiantes de Mérida
1
3
F
08.0517:30
Aragua
Yaracuyanos
2
2
F
08.0517:30
Deportivo La Guaira
Deportivo Táchira
2
2
F
08.0517:30
Petare
Trujillanos
1
0
F
08.0517:30
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
Carabobo
1
1
F
08.0517:30
Atlético El Vigía
Caroní FC
3
0
F
08.0517:30
Deportivo Lara
Monagas
1
3
F
Fecha 15 (Clausura)
01.0518:00
Caracas
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
5
1
F
01.0517:30
Trujillanos
Deportivo La Guaira
0
0
F
01.0517:30
Carabobo
Petare
0
1
F
01.0517:30
Deportivo Táchira
Aragua
3
1
F
01.0517:30
Estudiantes de Mérida
Atlético El Vigía
0
1
F
01.0517:30
Caroní FC
Deportivo Lara
0
3
F
01.0517:30
Monagas
Zamora
1
3
F
01.0517:30
Atlético Venezuela
Mineros de Guayana
0
3
F
01.0517:00
Yaracuyanos
Zulia
2
0
F
Fecha 14 (Clausura)
27.0421:00
Deportivo Lara
Estudiantes de Mérida
1
0
F
27.0421:00
Mineros de Guayana
Monagas
1
0
F
27.0420:35
Petare
Caracas
2
3
F
27.0419:10
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
Atlético Venezuela
10
0
F
27.0418:05
Deportivo La Guaira
Carabobo
1
0
F
27.0418:00
Zulia
Deportivo Táchira
1
0
F
27.0417:30
Aragua
Trujillanos
2
1
F
26.0419:40
Caroní FC
Zamora
0
1
F
Fecha 13 (Clausura)
19.0417:45
Caracas
Deportivo La Guaira
3
0
F
17.0417:30
Trujillanos
Zulia
2
1
F
17.0417:30
Atlético Venezuela
Petare
0
2
F
17.0417:30
Monagas
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
1
0
F
17.0417:30
Caroní FC
Mineros de Guayana
0
2
F
17.0417:30
Estudiantes de Mérida
Zamora
0
4
F
Fecha 14 (Clausura)
17.0416:30
Atlético El Vigía
Yaracuyanos
3
1
F
Fecha 13 (Clausura)
16.04
Carabobo
Aragua
1
1
F
Fecha 12 (Clausura)
10.0420:00
Zamora
Yaracuyanos
1
0
F
10.04
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
Caroní FC
2
1
F
10.0418:00
Zulia
Carabobo
1
3
F
10.0418:00
Deportivo La Guaira
Atlético Venezuela
1
0
F
10.0417:30
Petare
Monagas
1
1
F
10.0417:00
Aragua
Caracas
0
1
F
10.0416:30
Atlético El Vigía
Trujillanos
0
2
F
09.0419:38
Mineros de Guayana
Estudiantes de Mérida
1
1
F
08.0421:00
Deportivo Lara
Deportivo Táchira
2
2
F
Fecha 11 (Clausura)
03.0418:30
Yaracuyanos
Mineros de Guayana
2
1
F
03.0418:10
Atlético Venezuela
Aragua
0
1
F
03.0417:30
Carabobo
Atlético El Vigía
2
0
F
03.0417:30
Estudiantes de Mérida
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
2
4
F
03.0417:30
Caroní FC
Petare
0
3
F
03.0417:30
Trujillanos
Deportivo Lara
0
0
F
02.0419:30
Monagas
Deportivo La Guaira
1
0
F
02.0417:30
Caracas
Zulia
5
1
F
31.0321:05
Deportivo Táchira
Zamora
1
2
F
Fecha 9 (Clausura)
30.0321:00
Trujillanos
Caroní FC
2
1
F
Fecha 13 (Clausura)
27.0320:30
Yaracuyanos
Deportivo Lara
1
4
F
Fecha 5 (Clausura)
27.0317:30
Deportivo Táchira
Caracas
0
1
F
Fecha 10 (Clausura)
20.0319:30
Zamora
Trujillanos
3
0
F
20.0318:30
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
Yaracuyanos
0
1
F
20.0318:00
Zulia
Atlético Venezuela
2
1
F
20.0317:30
Petare
Estudiantes de Mérida
5
1
F
20.0317:30
Deportivo La Guaira
Caroní FC
3
0
F
20.0317:30
Deportivo Lara
Carabobo
0
3
F
20.0317:00
Aragua
Monagas
0
0
F
19.0319:30
Mineros de Guayana
Deportivo Táchira
1
0
F
Fecha 9 (Clausura)
15.0321:00
Deportivo Táchira
Estudiantes de Mérida
3
1
F
13.0319:30
Zamora
Zulia
5
1
F
13.0318:30
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
Deportivo La Guaira
2
1
F
13.0317:30
Deportivo Lara
Atlético El Vigía
1
1
F
13.0317:00
Yaracuyanos
Petare
1
1
F
13.0317:00
Caracas
Atlético Venezuela
4
0
F
12.0319:30
Mineros de Guayana
Aragua
0
1
F
12.0317:15
Carabobo
Monagas
0
0
F
Fecha 3 (Clausura)
05.0317:30
Petare
Zamora
0
0
F
Fecha 8 (Clausura)
05.0317:30
Caroní FC
Deportivo Táchira
2
1
F
01.0317:30
Atlético Venezuela
Carabobo
1
5
F
27.0219:00
Caracas
Deportivo Lara
1
0
F
27.0218:00
Zulia
Mineros de Guayana
2
1
F
27.0217:30
Monagas
Trujillanos
1
1
F