Liga 1
0
100%
Resultados
Fecha 3 (Clausura)
13.0917:30
Alianza Atlético
Universitario
0
2
F
13.0917:30
Comerciantes Unidos
CD Sport Rosario de Huaraz
0
1
F
13.0915:15
Universidad San Martín
Sporting Cristal
2
3
F
13.0913:00
Cusco
Ayacucho
2
0
F
Fecha 2 (Clausura)
10.0917:30
Sporting Cristal
Comerciantes Unidos
2
2
F
10.0915:15
Melgar
Cusco
0
2
F
10.0913:15
Unión Comercio
Alianza Atlético
1
2
F
09.0922:00
Alianza Lima
Universitario
1
0
F
09.0919:45
CD Sport Rosario de Huaraz
Sport Huancayo
1
1
F
09.0917:00
UTC Cajamarca
Deportivo Municipal
2
0
F
09.0914:30
Ayacucho
Universidad San Martín
3
0
F
08.0922:00
Academia Cantolao
Juan Aurich
3
2
F
Fecha 1 (Clausura)
21.0817:30
Comerciantes Unidos
Ayacucho
4
0
F
20.0817:30
Universitario
Unión Comercio
3
2
F
20.0815:15
Cusco
Alianza Lima
4
1
F
20.0813:15
Sport Huancayo
Sporting Cristal
2
1
F
19.0817:00
Deportivo Municipal
CD Sport Rosario de Huaraz
3
0
F
19.0814:30
Universidad San Martín
Melgar
0
2
F
18.0817:30
Juan Aurich
UTC Cajamarca
1
2
F
18.0815:15
Alianza Atlético
Academia Cantolao
0
0
F
Fecha 15 (Apertura)
13.0822:00
Universitario
Academia Cantolao
2
1
F
13.0817:30
Alianza Atlético
UTC Cajamarca
0
0
F
13.0817:30
Comerciantes Unidos
Alianza Lima
0
0
F
13.0817:30
Universidad San Martín
Cusco
2
2
F
13.0815:00
Unión Comercio
Sporting Cristal
2
2
F
12.0817:00
Deportivo Municipal
Ayacucho
2
0
F
12.0814:30
Sport Huancayo
Melgar
2
0
F
12.0813:00
Juan Aurich
CD Sport Rosario de Huaraz
1
1
F
Fecha 12 (Apertura)
09.0815:15
Cusco
Deportivo Municipal
2
1
F
Fecha 14 (Apertura)
06.0820:00
CD Sport Rosario de Huaraz
Alianza Atlético
1
0
F
06.0817:30
UTC Cajamarca
Universitario
1
0
F
06.0815:15
Cusco
Comerciantes Unidos
2
1
F
06.0813:00
Sporting Cristal
Juan Aurich
0
0
F
05.0822:00
Alianza Lima
Universidad San Martín
3
2
F
05.0819:45
Academia Cantolao
Unión Comercio
2
0
F
05.0817:00
Melgar
Deportivo Municipal
1
1
F
05.0814:30
Ayacucho
Sport Huancayo
1
1
F
Fecha 13 (Apertura)
31.0717:30
Comerciantes Unidos
Universidad San Martín
1
2
F
30.0717:30
Deportivo Municipal
Alianza Lima
0
2
F
30.0715:15
Sport Huancayo
Cusco
1
1
F
30.0713:00
Juan Aurich
Melgar
2
2
F
29.0722:00
Universitario
Ayacucho
2
0
F
29.0719:45
Academia Cantolao
UTC Cajamarca
0
0
F
29.0717:00
Alianza Atlético
Sporting Cristal
2
3
F
29.0714:30
Unión Comercio
CD Sport Rosario de Huaraz
1
1
F
Fecha 12 (Apertura)
27.0722:00
Alianza Lima
Juan Aurich
2
0
F
27.0717:30
Universidad San Martín
Sport Huancayo
0
0
F
26.0722:00
Sporting Cristal
Universitario
1
1
F
26.0719:45
CD Sport Rosario de Huaraz
Academia Cantolao
3
1
F
26.0717:30
Melgar
Comerciantes Unidos
1
1
F
26.0715:15
Ayacucho
Alianza Atlético
1
0
F
25.0717:30
UTC Cajamarca
Unión Comercio
1
0
F
Fecha 11 (Apertura)
23.0717:30
Universitario
Melgar
2
1
F
23.0715:15
Alianza Atlético
Alianza Lima
1
0
F
23.0713:00
Juan Aurich
Cusco
1
2
F
22.0722:00
Academia Cantolao
Sporting Cristal
1
1
F
22.0717:00
Deportivo Municipal
Universidad San Martín
1
0
F
22.0714:30
Unión Comercio
Ayacucho
3
1
F
21.0717:30
UTC Cajamarca
CD Sport Rosario de Huaraz
2
1
F
21.0715:15
Sport Huancayo
Comerciantes Unidos
3
1
F
Fecha 5 (Apertura)
19.0721:00
Sporting Cristal
Alianza Lima
0
1
F
Fecha 10 (Apertura)
16.0717:30
Alianza Lima
Sport Huancayo
3
3
F
16.0715:15
Melgar
Unión Comercio
2
1
F
16.0713:00
Sporting Cristal
UTC Cajamarca
1
0
F
15.0722:00
CD Sport Rosario de Huaraz
Universitario
0
0
F
15.0717:00
Comerciantes Unidos
Deportivo Municipal
0
0
F
15.0714:30
Ayacucho
Academia Cantolao
0
0
F
14.0717:30
Universidad San Martín
Juan Aurich
4
1
F
14.0715:15
Cusco
Alianza Atlético
2
1
F
Fecha 9 (Apertura)
10.0717:30
UTC Cajamarca
Ayacucho
3
0
F
09.0720:15
CD Sport Rosario de Huaraz
Sporting Cristal
1
3
F
09.0718:00
Universitario
Cusco
2
1
F
09.0715:30
Unión Comercio
Alianza Lima
0
1
F
09.0713:15
Juan Aurich
Comerciantes Unidos
2
2
F
08.0722:00
Academia Cantolao
Melgar
0
0
F
08.0717:00
Deportivo Municipal
Sport Huancayo
2
1
F
08.0714:30
Alianza Atlético
Universidad San Martín
0
2
F
Fecha 8 (Apertura)
06.0715:15
Ayacucho
CD Sport Rosario de Huaraz
0
1
F
05.0722:00
Alianza Lima
Academia Cantolao
1
1
F
05.0717:30
Sporting Cristal
Deportivo Municipal
2
2
F
05.0717:30
Comerciantes Unidos
Alianza Atlético
0
2
F
05.0715:15
Melgar
UTC Cajamarca
2
0
F
05.0713:00
Sport Huancayo
Juan Aurich
3
0
F
04.0722:00
Universidad San Martín
Universitario
2
4
F
04.0717:30
Cusco
Unión Comercio
2
1
F
Fecha 7 (Apertura)
02.0717:30
UTC Cajamarca
Alianza Lima
1
0
F
02.0715:00
Alianza Atlético
Sport Huancayo
1
3
F
02.0713:00
Sporting Cristal
Ayacucho
2
0
F
01.0722:00
Universitario
Comerciantes Unidos
1
0
F
01.0719:45
CD Sport Rosario de Huaraz
Melgar
2
1
F
01.0717:00
Juan Aurich
Deportivo Municipal
1
1
F
01.0714:30
Unión Comercio
Universidad San Martín
3
1
F
30.0621:00
Academia Cantolao
Cusco
2
3
F
Fecha 4 (Apertura)
28.0617:30
Universidad San Martín
CD Sport Rosario de Huaraz
1
1
F
Fecha 6 (Apertura)
26.0617:30
Comerciantes Unidos
Unión Comercio
2
0
F
25.0618:00
Alianza Lima
CD Sport Rosario de Huaraz
4
1
F
25.0615:15
Sport Huancayo
Universitario
1
0
F
25.0613:00
Cusco
UTC Cajamarca
2
1
F
24.0622:00
Melgar
Sporting Cristal
4
1
F
24.0617:00
Deportivo Municipal
Alianza Atlético
3
1
F