Liga 1
0
100%
Resultados
Play-Off Descenso
17.1222:00
Juan Aurich
CD Atlético Minero del Rímac
2
1
F
Clausura
14.1218:00
José Gálvez FBC
Universidad San Martín
2
2
F
14.1218:00
CD Atlético Minero del Rímac
Alianza Lima
1
0
F
14.1218:00
Alianza Atlético
Cienciano
3
0
F
14.1218:00
Coronel Bolognesi FC
Club Sport Áncash
4
4
F
14.1218:00
Universitario
Melgar
2
2
F
14.1218:00
César Vallejo
Juan Aurich
0
0
F
Posiciones
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Universitario | 55 | 26 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 40:21 | +19 | W L D D W |
2
|
Sporting Cristal | 49 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 46:32 | +14 | W W W L L |
3
|
Universidad San Martín | 43 | 26 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 40:20 | +20 | W W W D W |
4
|
Cienciano | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 37:28 | +9 | L L W L D |
5
|
Coronel Bolognesi FC | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 33:28 | +5 | W W W W D |
6
|
Alianza Atlético | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 28:28 | 0 | W W L D L |
7
|
César Vallejo | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 26:32 | -6 | W L D W L |
8
|
Juan Aurich | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 27:30 | -3 | L L W L L |
9
|
José Gálvez FBC | 30 | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 26:32 | -6 | L L L W D |
10
|
Melgar | 30 | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 18:25 | -7 | L W L L D |
11
|
Alianza Lima | 29 | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 27:32 | -5 | D L L D W |
12
|
Club Sport Áncash | 29 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 25:36 | -11 | L W L D L |
13
|
Sport Boys | 27 | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 23:42 | -19 | L W L D W |
14
|
CD Atlético Minero del Rímac | 25 | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 26:36 | -10 | D L W L W |
Sport Boys: -2
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Universidad San Martín | 51 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 41:20 | +21 | D L L W D |
2
|
Sporting Cristal | 45 | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 36:25 | +11 | W L D W L |
3
|
Club Sport Áncash | 43 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 39:29 | +10 | D D D W L |
4
|
Melgar | 40 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 35:34 | +1 | D W W D W |
5
|
Cienciano | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 34:30 | +4 | L D W L D |
6
|
Alianza Atlético | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 35:26 | +9 | W L D L W |
7
|
César Vallejo | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 35:32 | +3 | D W L D D |
8
|
CD Atlético Minero del Rímac | 37 | 26 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 32:26 | +6 | W D L L D |
9
|
José Gálvez FBC | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 42:38 | +4 | D L D W D |
10
|
Universitario | 34 | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 31:32 | -1 | D D W W L |
11
|
Alianza Lima | 34 | 26 | 11 | 1 | 14 | 35:39 | -4 | L W L L W |
12
|
Juan Aurich | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 25:34 | -9 | D W W W L |
13
|
Coronel Bolognesi FC | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 34:51 | -17 | D D W L W |
14
|
Sport Boys | 11 | 26 | 1 | 8 | 17 | 17:55 | -38 | L D L L D |