Liga 1
0
100%
Resultados
Campeonato - Final
18.1217:30
Sporting Cristal
Melgar
0
0
F
11.1217:30
Melgar
Sporting Cristal
1
1
F
Tercer Lugar
10.1217:00
Universitario
Deportivo Municipal
3
2
F
Campeonato - Semifinales
04.1218:00
Sporting Cristal
Deportivo Municipal
P
3
2
1
0
F
04.1215:00
Melgar
Universitario
2
2
F
30.1122:00
Universitario
Melgar
1
2
F
30.1117:30
Deportivo Municipal
Sporting Cristal
1
0
F
Posiciones
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Universitario | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 31:12 | +19 | W L W W W |
2
|
Sporting Cristal | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 21:11 | +10 | L W L W W |
3
|
Alianza Lima | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 24:18 | +6 | L W W L W |
4
|
Deportivo Municipal | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 19:18 | +1 | W L W D W |
5
|
Melgar | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24:18 | +6 | W W W W L |
6
|
Alianza Atlético | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 24:21 | +3 | L W L W D |
7
|
Juan Aurich | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 20:20 | 0 | W D L W D |
8
|
Cusco | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 22:22 | 0 | W L L D L |
9
|
Sport Huancayo | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 14:12 | +2 | W D L L D |
10
|
Unión Comercio | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 18:23 | -5 | L W W W L |
11
|
Comerciantes Unidos | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18:18 | 0 | W L W L L |
12
|
UTC Cajamarca | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 21:23 | -2 | L D L W D |
13
|
CD Defensor La Bocana | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 30:31 | -1 | W L W L L |
14
|
Ayacucho | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13:26 | -13 | L D W L D |
15
|
Universidad San Martín | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 15:26 | -11 | L L W L L |
16
|
César Vallejo | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 14:29 | -15 | L L L L L |
Copa Sudamericana
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sporting Cristal | 53 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 25:16 | +9 | D D D D W |
2
|
Universitario | 51 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 20:27 | -7 | L D L D L |
3
|
Sport Huancayo | 46 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 22:14 | +8 | L W L W D |
4
|
Melgar | 46 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 24:20 | +4 | L D L W W |
5
|
Deportivo Municipal | 46 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 17:14 | +3 | D W L W L |
6
|
Alianza Lima | 45 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 13:11 | +2 | D L W L W |
7
|
Unión Comercio | 42 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 19:16 | +3 | W L W D W |
8
|
Comerciantes Unidos | 41 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 18:15 | +3 | D W W D W |
9
|
Alianza Atlético | 41 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 17:19 | -2 | W L W L D |
10
|
Juan Aurich | 40 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 19:18 | +1 | L W D L W |
11
|
UTC Cajamarca | 40 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 15:15 | 0 | W L D D L |
12
|
Cusco | 36 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 17:27 | -10 | L W L L L |
13
|
Ayacucho | 33 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 14:16 | -2 | W L D D D |
14
|
Universidad San Martín | 30 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18:21 | -3 | W L W W D |
15
|
CD Defensor La Bocana | 30 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 14:22 | -8 | D W L D L |
16
|
César Vallejo | 27 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 18:19 | -1 | D D W D L |
Copa Sudamericana
Sporting Cristal: +26
Universitario: +35
Sport Huancayo: +19
Melgar: +24
Deportivo Municipal: +25
Alianza Lima: +26
Unión Comercio: +19
Comerciantes Unidos: +18
Alianza Atlético: +23
Juan Aurich: +22
UTC Cajamarca: +18
Cusco: +20
Ayacucho: +16
Universidad San Martín: +14
CD Defensor La Bocana: +14
César Vallejo: +7
Universitario: +35
Sport Huancayo: +19
Melgar: +24
Deportivo Municipal: +25
Alianza Lima: +26
Unión Comercio: +19
Comerciantes Unidos: +18
Alianza Atlético: +23
Juan Aurich: +22
UTC Cajamarca: +18
Cusco: +20
Ayacucho: +16
Universidad San Martín: +14
CD Defensor La Bocana: +14
César Vallejo: +7
Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Melgar | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 19:11 | +8 | L L W D D |
2
|
Deportivo Municipal | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | L L W L D |
3
|
Sporting Cristal | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 24:21 | +3 | W W D L L |
4
|
Cusco | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 16:13 | +3 | W D W D W |
5
|
Juan Aurich | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | L W D W W |
6
|
César Vallejo | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 20:23 | -3 | W D L W L |
7
|
Unión Comercio | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 14:16 | -2 | D D L L W |
8
|
CD Defensor La Bocana | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 21:30 | -9 | D D L W L |
Semifinales
Grupo B
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Universidad San Martín | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 28:25 | +3 | W W L W W |
2
|
Comerciantes Unidos | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 28:20 | +8 | W L W L W |
3
|
Alianza Lima | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 19:15 | +4 | D W L W L |
4
|
Universitario | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 22:22 | 0 | L D D L L |
5
|
Ayacucho | 19 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 20:17 | +3 | D D D W W |
6
|
Sport Huancayo | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 16:18 | -2 | D L D L W |
7
|
UTC Cajamarca | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 21:23 | -2 | D L D W L |
8
|
Alianza Atlético | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 22:36 | -14 | L W W L D |
Semifinales