Liga 1
0
100%
Resultados
Campeonato - Final
09.1217:05
Sporting Cristal
Cusco
1
0
F
02.1215:00
Cusco
Sporting Cristal
0
1
F
Fecha 14 (Segunda Fase)
25.1117:30
Ayacucho
Club Deportivo Cobresol FBC
2
0
F
25.1117:30
Universidad San Martín
Sport Huancayo
2
0
F
25.1117:30
Sporting Cristal
Cienciano
3
3
F
25.1117:30
José Gálvez FBC
Universitario
4
0
F
25.1117:30
Juan Aurich
Unión Comercio
2
1
F
Posiciones
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sporting Cristal | 58 | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 62:30 | +32 | W W L D W |
2
|
Cusco | 57 | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 38:21 | +17 | W W D W W |
3
|
César Vallejo | 55 | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 44:27 | +17 | W L W D D |
4
|
Ayacucho | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 32:29 | +3 | W W W L W |
5
|
Juan Aurich | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 37:39 | -2 | L W L W D |
6
|
José Gálvez FBC | 45 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 30:34 | -4 | D L L W W |
7
|
Universitario | 42 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 40:37 | +3 | D W W D W |
8
|
Melgar | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 35:34 | +1 | W L D L D |
9
|
CD León de Huánuco | 40 | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 42:32 | +10 | L W L D L |
10
|
Sport Huancayo | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 34:37 | -3 | D L W W L |
11
|
Universidad San Martín | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 33:38 | -5 | L W D D L |
12
|
Unión Comercio | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 37:43 | -6 | L L L W W |
13
|
Alianza Lima | 34 | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 31:36 | -5 | D W D D L |
14
|
Cienciano | 34 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 37:46 | -9 | W L W L L |
15
|
Sport Boys | 26 | 30 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 25:40 | -15 | L L D L D |
16
|
Club Deportivo Cobresol FBC | 11 | 30 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 22:56 | -34 | L L D L L |
Copa Libertadores
Universitario: -1
Alianza Lima: -4
Club Deportivo Cobresol FBC: -4
Alianza Lima: -4
Club Deportivo Cobresol FBC: -4
Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sporting Cristal | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 31:14 | +17 | D W L W W |
2
|
Cienciano | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 21:13 | +8 | D W W L D |
3
|
Sport Huancayo | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 18:14 | +4 | L W L L W |
4
|
Universidad San Martín | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 | W W L L W |
5
|
Ayacucho | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | W L W L L |
6
|
José Gálvez FBC | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 18:20 | -2 | W L W L L |
7
|
Universitario | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 12:21 | -9 | L L W W L |
8
|
Club Deportivo Cobresol FBC | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 11:26 | -15 | L L W L L |
Fase Final
Descenso
Grupo B
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cusco | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 25:14 | +11 | D L W W W |
2
|
Melgar | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 21:10 | +11 | W L W D D |
3
|
Juan Aurich | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 19:15 | +4 | W W D L L |
4
|
Alianza Lima | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 19:15 | +4 | L W D D W |
5
|
Unión Comercio | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 14:18 | -4 | L W L L D |
6
|
César Vallejo | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 | D W D W W |
7
|
CD León de Huánuco | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 12:15 | -3 | W L D L L |
8
|
Sport Boys | 8 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 11:30 | -19 | L L L D L |
Fase Final
Descenso