Liga 1
0
100%
Resultados
Fecha 5 (Clausura)
29.0622:00
Melgar
Universitario
5
2
F
29.0617:30
Comerciantes Unidos
Ayacucho
2
0
F
29.0615:15
Cusco
UTC Cajamarca
0
1
F
29.0613:00
Sport Huancayo
CD Defensor La Bocana
0
0
F
28.0622:00
Alianza Lima
Universidad San Martín
3
0
F
28.0617:30
Deportivo Municipal
Juan Aurich
2
1
F
28.0615:15
Unión Comercio
César Vallejo
0
1
F
Fecha 3 (Clausura)
23.0617:30
Comerciantes Unidos
Sporting Cristal
1
3
F
Fecha 4 (Clausura)
12.0617:00
Universitario
Sport Huancayo
0
3
F
29.0515:30
Ayacucho
Deportivo Municipal
1
1
F
29.0513:15
Unión Comercio
CD Defensor La Bocana
3
0
F
28.0522:00
César Vallejo
Alianza Lima
0
0
F
28.0514:30
Sporting Cristal
Cusco
3
1
F
27.0522:00
Juan Aurich
Melgar
1
1
F
27.0517:30
UTC Cajamarca
Comerciantes Unidos
2
0
F
27.0515:15
Universidad San Martín
Alianza Atlético
2
1
F
Fecha 3 (Clausura)
23.0515:15
Alianza Atlético
César Vallejo
3
1
F
22.0520:15
Melgar
Ayacucho
2
0
F
22.0518:00
Alianza Lima
Unión Comercio
0
1
F
22.0515:30
CD Defensor La Bocana
Universitario
2
2
F
22.0513:15
Sport Huancayo
Juan Aurich
3
1
F
21.0517:00
Deportivo Municipal
UTC Cajamarca
0
0
F
21.0514:30
Cusco
Universidad San Martín
1
0
F
Fecha 2 (Clausura)
19.0522:00
Juan Aurich
Universitario
2
0
F
19.0515:15
Unión Comercio
Alianza Atlético
2
2
F
18.0522:00
Alianza Lima
Deportivo Municipal
1
1
F
18.0517:30
Sporting Cristal
Melgar
2
1
F
18.0517:30
UTC Cajamarca
Sport Huancayo
0
0
F
18.0515:15
Ayacucho
CD Defensor La Bocana
3
0
F
17.0522:00
César Vallejo
Cusco
1
1
F
17.0515:15
Universidad San Martín
Comerciantes Unidos
1
1
F
Fecha 1 (Clausura)
15.0518:00
Universitario
Ayacucho
0
2
F
15.0515:30
Alianza Atlético
Alianza Lima
0
1
F
15.0513:15
Sport Huancayo
Sporting Cristal
3
1
F
14.0522:00
Melgar
UTC Cajamarca
1
1
F
14.0517:00
Deportivo Municipal
Universidad San Martín
1
0
F
14.0514:30
Cusco
Unión Comercio
0
1
F
13.0517:30
Comerciantes Unidos
César Vallejo
3
1
F
13.0515:30
CD Defensor La Bocana
Juan Aurich
1
1
F
Fecha 15 (Apertura)
08.0522:00
Melgar
Unión Comercio
2
1
F
08.0518:00
Universitario
UTC Cajamarca
3
1
F
08.0517:30
Comerciantes Unidos
Alianza Lima
2
1
F
08.0515:30
CD Defensor La Bocana
Sporting Cristal
2
1
F
08.0513:00
Cusco
Alianza Atlético
3
1
F
07.0519:30
Juan Aurich
Ayacucho
2
0
F
07.0517:00
Deportivo Municipal
César Vallejo
2
0
F
07.0514:30
Sport Huancayo
Universidad San Martín
3
0
F
Fecha 5 (Apertura)
05.0522:00
Universitario
Melgar
1
3
F
04.0522:00
Universidad San Martín
Alianza Lima
1
2
F
Fecha 8 (Apertura)
04.0519:45
César Vallejo
Sporting Cristal
0
2
F
Fecha 14 (Apertura)
01.0522:30
Universidad San Martín
CD Defensor La Bocana
4
2
F
01.0520:15
César Vallejo
Melgar
1
2
F
01.0518:00
Sporting Cristal
Universitario
0
1
F
01.0515:30
Alianza Atlético
Comerciantes Unidos
2
1
F
01.0513:15
Unión Comercio
Deportivo Municipal
2
1
F
30.0422:00
Alianza Lima
Cusco
2
1
F
30.0417:00
UTC Cajamarca
Juan Aurich
2
2
F
30.0414:30
Ayacucho
Sport Huancayo
0
0
F
Fecha 13 (Apertura)
28.0422:00
Universitario
Universidad San Martín
2
0
F
28.0417:30
Deportivo Municipal
Alianza Atlético
2
1
F
28.0415:15
CD Defensor La Bocana
César Vallejo
4
2
F
27.0420:00
Juan Aurich
Sporting Cristal
0
3
F
27.0417:30
Melgar
Alianza Lima
1
0
F
27.0417:30
Comerciantes Unidos
Cusco
1
0
F
27.0415:30
Ayacucho
UTC Cajamarca
2
1
F
27.0413:15
Sport Huancayo
Unión Comercio
1
2
F
Fecha 12 (Apertura)
24.0418:00
Alianza Lima
Sport Huancayo
1
0
F
24.0415:30
Unión Comercio
Comerciantes Unidos
3
2
F
24.0413:15
Sporting Cristal
Ayacucho
1
0
F
23.0422:00
César Vallejo
Universitario
0
2
F
23.0417:00
Cusco
Deportivo Municipal
0
0
F
23.0414:30
Alianza Atlético
Melgar
1
0
F
22.0422:00
Universidad San Martín
Juan Aurich
0
1
F
22.0417:30
UTC Cajamarca
CD Defensor La Bocana
2
1
F
Fecha 11 (Apertura)
18.0421:00
Melgar
Cusco
3
1
F
17.0418:00
CD Defensor La Bocana
Alianza Lima
1
2
F
17.0413:15
Sport Huancayo
Alianza Atlético
1
1
F
16.0422:00
Universitario
Unión Comercio
1
0
F
16.0419:45
Juan Aurich
César Vallejo
0
0
F
16.0417:00
UTC Cajamarca
Sporting Cristal
0
0
F
16.0414:30
Ayacucho
Universidad San Martín
1
1
F
15.0417:30
Deportivo Municipal
Comerciantes Unidos
1
0
F
Fecha 5 (Apertura)
13.0417:30
UTC Cajamarca
Cusco
1
1
F
Fecha 10 (Apertura)
13.0413:00
Alianza Lima
Universitario
1
2
F
Fecha 2 (Apertura)
06.0417:30
Cusco
César Vallejo
5
2
F
Fecha 10 (Apertura)
03.0418:00
Universidad San Martín
UTC Cajamarca
2
4
F
03.0415:30
Cusco
Sport Huancayo
1
1
F
03.0413:15
Unión Comercio
Juan Aurich
0
0
F
02.0422:00
César Vallejo
Ayacucho
5
2
F
02.0417:00
Sporting Cristal
Deportivo Municipal
0
1
F
02.0414:30
Alianza Atlético
CD Defensor La Bocana
2
2
F
01.0417:30
Comerciantes Unidos
Melgar
2
0
F
Fecha 9 (Apertura)
14.0317:30
CD Defensor La Bocana
Cusco
5
0
F
13.0318:00
Universitario
Alianza Atlético
3
1
F
13.0317:30
UTC Cajamarca
César Vallejo
3
1
F
13.0315:30
Sport Huancayo
Comerciantes Unidos
2
1
F
12.0322:00
Juan Aurich
Alianza Lima
1
1
F
12.0319:45
Melgar
Deportivo Municipal
1
1
F
12.0317:00
Sporting Cristal
Universidad San Martín
1
1
F
12.0314:30
Ayacucho
Unión Comercio
2
1
F