Liga 1
0
100%
Resultados
Fecha 3 (Liguilla)
10.0917:00
Sporting Cristal
Cusco
2
1
F
10.0914:45
Juan Aurich
CD Defensor La Bocana
1
3
F
09.0917:30
UTC Cajamarca
Comerciantes Unidos
2
2
F
Fecha 2 (Liguilla)
29.0815:30
Alianza Atlético
Sport Huancayo
3
1
F
28.0813:30
Cusco
CD Defensor La Bocana
4
2
F
25.0822:00
Alianza Lima
UTC Cajamarca
2
1
F
25.0819:45
César Vallejo
Sporting Cristal
2
1
F
25.0817:30
Deportivo Municipal
Juan Aurich
1
4
F
25.0815:15
Unión Comercio
Melgar
0
0
F
24.0817:30
Comerciantes Unidos
Universitario
1
1
F
24.0815:15
Universidad San Martín
Ayacucho
1
1
F
Fecha 1 (Liguilla)
22.0817:30
CD Defensor La Bocana
Deportivo Municipal
1
2
F
21.0818:00
Universitario
Alianza Atlético
4
0
F
21.0815:30
Ayacucho
Alianza Lima
1
1
F
21.0813:15
Sport Huancayo
Comerciantes Unidos
1
1
F
20.0822:00
Juan Aurich
Cusco
2
1
F
20.0819:45
Melgar
César Vallejo
1
0
F
20.0817:00
Sporting Cristal
Unión Comercio
1
0
F
19.0817:30
UTC Cajamarca
Universidad San Martín
5
0
F
Fecha 15 (Clausura)
14.0817:30
Alianza Lima
Comerciantes Unidos
0
0
F
14.0817:30
Ayacucho
Juan Aurich
1
0
F
14.0817:30
Universidad San Martín
Sport Huancayo
2
0
F
14.0817:30
Sporting Cristal
CD Defensor La Bocana
1
1
F
14.0817:30
César Vallejo
Deportivo Municipal
2
2
F
14.0817:30
Alianza Atlético
Cusco
2
1
F
14.0815:00
Unión Comercio
Melgar
3
1
F
13.0817:30
UTC Cajamarca
Universitario
2
1
F
Fecha 14 (Clausura)
08.0817:30
Comerciantes Unidos
Alianza Atlético
3
1
F
07.0818:00
Universitario
Sporting Cristal
2
2
F
07.0815:15
Cusco
Alianza Lima
1
0
F
07.0813:00
CD Defensor La Bocana
Universidad San Martín
2
1
F
06.0822:00
Melgar
César Vallejo
1
1
F
06.0819:45
Juan Aurich
UTC Cajamarca
2
0
F
06.0817:00
Deportivo Municipal
Unión Comercio
4
1
F
06.0814:30
Sport Huancayo
Ayacucho
2
1
F
Fecha 13 (Clausura)
04.0822:00
Universidad San Martín
Universitario
3
1
F
03.0822:00
Alianza Lima
Melgar
2
1
F
03.0819:45
César Vallejo
CD Defensor La Bocana
1
0
F
03.0817:30
UTC Cajamarca
Ayacucho
1
1
F
03.0815:15
Unión Comercio
Sport Huancayo
2
1
F
03.0813:00
Alianza Atlético
Deportivo Municipal
2
0
F
02.0817:30
Sporting Cristal
Juan Aurich
1
1
F
02.0815:15
Cusco
Comerciantes Unidos
1
3
F
Fecha 12 (Clausura)
31.0718:00
Universitario
César Vallejo
1
1
F
31.0715:30
Sport Huancayo
Alianza Lima
2
1
F
31.0713:15
CD Defensor La Bocana
UTC Cajamarca
1
1
F
30.0722:00
Juan Aurich
Universidad San Martín
1
3
F
30.0719:45
Melgar
Alianza Atlético
2
0
F
30.0717:00
Deportivo Municipal
Cusco
3
0
F
30.0714:30
Ayacucho
Sporting Cristal
1
1
F
29.0717:30
Comerciantes Unidos
Unión Comercio
0
0
F
Fecha 11 (Clausura)
25.0717:30
Comerciantes Unidos
Deportivo Municipal
1
0
F
25.0715:15
Universidad San Martín
Ayacucho
1
1
F
24.0718:00
Alianza Lima
CD Defensor La Bocana
2
0
F
24.0715:30
Unión Comercio
Universitario
2
1
F
24.0713:15
Alianza Atlético
Sport Huancayo
0
0
F
23.0722:00
César Vallejo
Juan Aurich
1
3
F
23.0717:00
Sporting Cristal
UTC Cajamarca
4
0
F
23.0714:30
Cusco
Melgar
1
2
F
Fecha 10 (Clausura)
21.0722:00
Universitario
Alianza Lima
1
0
F
21.0715:15
Ayacucho
César Vallejo
0
1
F
20.0722:00
Juan Aurich
Unión Comercio
1
1
F
20.0717:30
Deportivo Municipal
Sporting Cristal
0
0
F
20.0715:15
Sport Huancayo
Cusco
3
0
F
20.0713:00
CD Defensor La Bocana
Alianza Atlético
1
0
F
19.0722:00
Melgar
Comerciantes Unidos
3
2
F
19.0717:30
UTC Cajamarca
Universidad San Martín
3
1
F
Fecha 9 (Clausura)
17.0718:00
Alianza Lima
Juan Aurich
0
2
F
17.0715:30
Cusco
CD Defensor La Bocana
4
1
F
17.0713:15
Unión Comercio
Ayacucho
0
1
F
16.0722:00
César Vallejo
UTC Cajamarca
1
1
F
16.0717:00
Deportivo Municipal
Melgar
1
0
F
16.0714:30
Alianza Atlético
Universitario
2
3
F
15.0722:00
Universidad San Martín
Sporting Cristal
1
2
F
15.0717:30
Comerciantes Unidos
Sport Huancayo
1
0
F
Fecha 8 (Clausura)
11.0717:30
UTC Cajamarca
Unión Comercio
1
1
F
11.0715:15
CD Defensor La Bocana
Comerciantes Unidos
2
0
F
10.0718:00
Universitario
Cusco
4
1
F
10.0715:15
Ayacucho
Alianza Lima
1
1
F
09.0722:00
Melgar
Universidad San Martín
1
0
F
09.0719:45
Juan Aurich
Alianza Atlético
0
0
F
09.0717:00
Sporting Cristal
César Vallejo
1
1
F
09.0714:30
Sport Huancayo
Deportivo Municipal
2
1
F
Fecha 7 (Clausura)
07.0717:30
Comerciantes Unidos
Universitario
0
0
F
06.0722:00
Alianza Lima
UTC Cajamarca
0
1
F
06.0719:45
Melgar
Sport Huancayo
1
2
F
06.0717:30
Unión Comercio
Sporting Cristal
1
2
F
06.0715:15
Cusco
Juan Aurich
3
2
F
06.0713:00
Alianza Atlético
Ayacucho
2
0
F
05.0722:00
César Vallejo
Universidad San Martín
2
2
F
05.0717:30
Deportivo Municipal
CD Defensor La Bocana
1
1
F
Fecha 6 (Clausura)
03.0717:30
UTC Cajamarca
Alianza Atlético
1
2
F
03.0717:30
Sporting Cristal
Alianza Lima
0
2
F
03.0715:15
Ayacucho
Cusco
1
2
F
03.0713:00
CD Defensor La Bocana
Melgar
2
2
F
02.0722:00
Universitario
Deportivo Municipal
2
0
F
02.0719:45
César Vallejo
Sport Huancayo
3
1
F
02.0717:00
Juan Aurich
Comerciantes Unidos
1
1
F
01.0717:30
Universidad San Martín
Unión Comercio
1
1
F
Fecha 5 (Clausura)
30.0617:30
Alianza Atlético
Sporting Cristal
0
2
F