Copa Colombia
0
100%
Resultados
Fecha 7 (Fase de Grupos)
01.0517:30
La Equidad
Tigres
1
0
F
01.0517:30
Cortuluá
Deportivo Cali
0
0
F
01.0517:30
Deportes Quindío
Fortaleza CEIF
1
1
F
01.0517:30
Deportes Tolima
Atlético Huila
3
2
F
01.0517:15
Envigado
Independiente Medellín
1
1
F
Fecha 6 (Fase de Grupos)
25.0421:45
Atlético Huila
Deportivo Pereira
1
1
F
25.0421:30
Real Cartagena
Valledupar
2
2
F
25.0417:00
Bogotá
Llaneros
0
1
F
25.0413:30
Boca Juniors de Cali
América de Cali
1
0
F
24.0421:45
Independiente Medellín
Leones
1
1
F
24.0421:30
Jaguares de Córdoba
Envigado
2
2
F
Fecha 5 (Fase de Grupos)
24.0421:30
La Equidad
Millonarios
1
2
F
Fecha 6 (Fase de Grupos)
24.0421:30
Deportivo Pasto
Cortuluá
1
1
F
24.0421:30
Deportivo Cali
Atlético
3
0
F
24.0421:30
Once Caldas
Deportes Quindío
1
1
F
24.0419:30
Junior
Universidad Autónoma del Caribe S.A.
3
1
F
24.0417:30
Barranquilla
Unión Magdalena
2
3
F
24.0417:30
Patriotas Boyacá
Atlético Bucaramanga
1
1
F
24.0417:30
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
Boyacá Chicó
2
1
F
24.0417:30
Real Santander
Alianza Petrolera
2
1
F
24.0417:00
Águilas Doradas
Atlético Nacional
0
2
F
Fecha 5 (Fase de Grupos)
11.0421:30
América de Cali
Atlético
1
0
F
11.0417:00
Fortaleza CEIF
Deportivo Pereira
1
0
F
10.0421:30
Junior
Unión Magdalena
1
1
F
10.0421:30
Jaguares de Córdoba
Independiente Medellín
0
1
F
10.0421:30
Deportivo Pasto
Deportivo Cali
0
1
F
10.0419:30
Barranquilla
Real Cartagena
1
2
F
10.0417:30
Águilas Doradas
Envigado
1
1
F
10.0417:30
Real Santander
Patriotas Boyacá
0
0
F
10.0417:30
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
Alianza Petrolera
0
4
F
10.0417:30
Boyacá Chicó
Atlético Bucaramanga
2
0
F
10.0417:30
Bogotá
Independiente Santa Fe
0
1
F
10.0417:30
Cortuluá
Boca Juniors de Cali
3
0
F
10.0417:30
Atlético Huila
Once Caldas
0
1
F
10.0417:30
Deportes Tolima
Deportes Quindío
3
3
F
10.0417:00
Universidad Autónoma del Caribe S.A.
Valledupar
1
0
F
10.0417:00
Tigres
Llaneros
2
0
F
09.0421:45
Atlético Nacional
Leones
3
1
F
Fecha 1 (Fase de Grupos)
04.0421:30
Deportivo Pereira
Atlético Huila
2
0
F
Fecha 3 (Fase de Grupos)
04.0417:15
La Equidad
Llaneros
0
0
F
Fecha 4 (Fase de Grupos)
03.0417:30
Cortuluá
América de Cali
0
0
F
Fecha 2 (Fase de Grupos)
03.0413:30
Boca Juniors de Cali
Atlético
1
3
F
Fecha 3 (Fase de Grupos)
27.0317:30
Deportivo Pasto
Boca Juniors de Cali
1
0
F
Fecha 2 (Fase de Grupos)
27.0317:00
Tigres
La Equidad
0
1
F
Fecha 4 (Fase de Grupos)
23.0317:00
Alianza Petrolera
Boyacá Chicó
0
0
F
21.0321:45
Real Cartagena
Junior
1
2
F
21.0317:30
Llaneros
Millonarios
1
1
F
21.0317:15
La Equidad
Bogotá
0
0
F
20.0322:00
Atlético Bucaramanga
Real Santander
1
0
F
20.0322:00
Deportivo Cali
Boca Juniors de Cali
0
0
F
20.0321:45
Deportivo Pereira
Deportes Tolima
3
0
F
20.0321:30
Independiente Medellín
Águilas Doradas
1
0
F
20.0321:30
Envigado
Atlético Nacional
0
1
F
20.0321:30
Once Caldas
Fortaleza CEIF
0
3
F
20.0321:00
Leones
Jaguares de Córdoba
0
0
F
20.0319:30
Atlético
Deportivo Pasto
1
0
F
20.0319:30
Deportes Quindío
Atlético Huila
3
2
F
20.0317:30
Valledupar
Barranquilla
1
1
F
20.0317:30
Unión Magdalena
Universidad Autónoma del Caribe S.A.
2
1
F
20.0317:30
Patriotas Boyacá
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
2
1
F
20.0317:00
Independiente Santa Fe
Tigres
1
0
F
Fecha 3 (Fase de Grupos)
14.0317:30
Deportes Quindío
Deportivo Pereira
1
0
F
14.0317:00
Universidad Autónoma del Caribe S.A.
Real Cartagena
1
2
F
14.0317:00
Tigres
Bogotá
2
1
F
13.0322:00
América de Cali
Deportivo Cali
2
0
F
13.0321:45
Atlético Nacional
Independiente Medellín
5
2
F
13.0321:45
Millonarios
Independiente Santa Fe
1
1
F
13.0321:00
Leones
Envigado
1
0
F
13.03
Atlético
Cortuluá
0
0
F
13.0317:50
Valledupar
Unión Magdalena
1
1
F
13.0317:30
Junior
Barranquilla
0
0
F
13.0317:30
Atlético Bucaramanga
Alianza Petrolera
2
1
F
13.0317:30
Boyacá Chicó
Patriotas Boyacá
1
0
F
13.0317:30
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
Real Santander
0
2
F
13.0317:30
Deportes Tolima
Once Caldas
2
1
F
13.0317:00
Águilas Doradas
Jaguares de Córdoba
1
1
F
13.0317:00
Fortaleza CEIF
Atlético Huila
2
0
F
Fecha 2 (Fase de Grupos)
07.0319:30
Barranquilla
Universidad Autónoma del Caribe S.A.
1
1
F
07.0317:30
Junior
Valledupar
6
0
F
07.0317:30
Bogotá
Millonarios
1
3
F
07.0317:00
Independiente Santa Fe
Llaneros
0
0
F
06.0321:45
Once Caldas
Deportivo Pereira
4
4
F
06.0321:30
Real Cartagena
Unión Magdalena
5
1
F
06.0321:30
Independiente Medellín
Envigado
2
1
F
06.0321:30
Jaguares de Córdoba
Atlético Nacional
1
1
F
06.0321:30
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
Atlético Bucaramanga
2
1
F
06.0321:30
Deportivo Pasto
América de Cali
1
0
F
06.0321:30
Deportivo Cali
Cortuluá
1
1
F
06.0317:30
Patriotas Boyacá
Alianza Petrolera
0
0
F
06.0317:30
Atlético Huila
Deportes Tolima
2
0
F
06.0317:00
Águilas Doradas
Leones
1
2
F
06.0317:00
Fortaleza CEIF
Deportes Quindío
1
1
F
05.0317:30
Real Santander
Boyacá Chicó
1
2
F
Fecha 1 (Fase de Grupos)
28.0217:30
Deportes Tolima
Fortaleza CEIF
5
0
F
14.0222:00
América de Cali
Boca Juniors de Cali
2
2
F
13.0221:45
Atlético Nacional
Águilas Doradas
4
0
F
13.0221:30
Valledupar
Real Cartagena
0
1
F
13.0221:30
Atlético
Deportivo Cali
1
4
F
13.0221:00
Leones
Independiente Medellín
0
0
F
13.0221:00
Millonarios
Tigres
5
1
F