Gaucho 2
0
100%
Resultados
Fecha 6 (Fase Ascenso)
13.0720:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Caxias
Brasil Farroupilha
13.0720:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Pelotas
União RS
Fecha 5 (Fase Ascenso)
10.0715:00
Brasil Farroupilha
Pelotas
1
1
F
06.0715:00
União RS
Caxias
0
0
F
Fecha 4 (Fase Ascenso)
03.0715:00
Brasil Farroupilha
União RS
0
0
F
29.0620:00
Pelotas
Caxias
1
2
F
Fecha 3 (Fase Ascenso)
26.0615:00
União RS
Brasil Farroupilha
0
0
F
22.0620:00
Caxias
Pelotas
2
1
F
Fecha 2 (Fase Ascenso)
19.0615:00
Pelotas
Brasil Farroupilha
0
0
F
15.0620:00
Caxias
União RS
1
1
F
Fecha 1 (Fase Ascenso)
12.0615:00
União RS
Pelotas
0
1
F
08.0620:00
Brasil Farroupilha
Caxias
1
1
F
Fecha 10 (Segunda Fase)
05.0615:30
Brasil Farroupilha
Avenida
0
1
F
05.0615:30
Guarani RS
Pelotas
0
1
F
05.0615:30
São Luiz
União RS
0
0
F
05.0615:30
Caxias
Tupi RS
1
0
F
Fecha 9 (Segunda Fase)
01.0620:30
Avenida
Guarani RS
3
2
F
01.0620:00
Pelotas
São Gabriel
3
0
F
01.0615:30
Tupi RS
Esportivo
1
2
F
01.0615:00
União RS
Caxias
0
1
F
Fecha 8 (Segunda Fase)
29.0516:00
São Gabriel
Brasil Farroupilha
1
0
F
29.0515:30
Pelotas
Avenida
4
1
F
29.0515:30
Esportivo
São Luiz
1
0
F
29.0515:30
Tupi RS
União RS
1
2
F
Fecha 7 (Segunda Fase)
26.0515:30
Esportivo
Caxias
1
0
F
26.0515:30
São Luiz
Tupi RS
2
2
F
26.0515:00
São Gabriel
Guarani RS
2
1
F
25.0520:00
Brasil Farroupilha
Pelotas
1
0
F
Fecha 6 (Segunda Fase)
22.0515:30
Avenida
São Gabriel
3
2
F
22.0515:30
Guarani RS
Brasil Farroupilha
0
1
F
22.0515:00
União RS
Esportivo
2
2
F
21.0515:00
Caxias
São Luiz
2
0
F
Fecha 5 (Segunda Fase)
18.0520:30
São Gabriel
Avenida
2
2
F
18.0520:00
Brasil Farroupilha
Guarani RS
3
0
F
18.0520:00
Esportivo
União RS
0
2
F
18.0520:00
São Luiz
Caxias
0
0
F
Fecha 4 (Segunda Fase)
15.0515:30
Tupi RS
São Luiz
0
0
F
15.0515:30
Pelotas
Brasil Farroupilha
2
1
F
15.0515:00
Caxias
Esportivo
0
0
F
14.0515:30
Guarani RS
São Gabriel
0
0
F
Fecha 3 (Segunda Fase)
12.05
Avenida
Pelotas
0
0
F
11.0520:00
Brasil Farroupilha
São Gabriel
2
1
F
11.0520:00
São Luiz
Esportivo
3
2
F
11.0515:30
União RS
Tupi RS
1
0
F
Fecha 2 (Segunda Fase)
07.0516:00
São Gabriel
Pelotas
0
0
F
07.0515:30
Guarani RS
Avenida
1
0
F
Play-Off Descenso
07.0515:30
Santa Cruz RS
SER Santo Ângelo
1
1
F
Fecha 2 (Segunda Fase)
07.0515:00
Esportivo
Tupi RS
1
0
F
07.0515:00
Caxias
União RS
1
0
F
Fecha 1 (Segunda Fase)
05.05
Avenida
Brasil Farroupilha
0
2
F
04.0520:30
Pelotas
Guarani RS
1
0
F
04.0515:30
União RS
São Luiz
3
0
F
04.0515:30
Tupi RS
Caxias
0
3
F
Play-Off Descenso
04.0515:30
SER Santo Ângelo
Santa Cruz RS
2
2
F
Fecha 14 (Primera Fase)
01.0515:00
Pelotas
Riograndense FC
3
0
F
01.0515:00
Brasil Farroupilha
Guarani RS
1
1
F
01.0515:00
Avenida
São Gabriel
0
1
F
01.0515:00
Inter Santa Maria
Santa Cruz RS
1
0
F
01.0515:00
Esportivo
Marau
2
1
F
01.0515:00
União RS
Caxias
1
2
F
01.0515:00
SER Santo Ângelo
Tupi RS
1
1
F
01.0515:00
SER Panambi
São Luiz
2
0
F
Fecha 13 (Primera Fase)
28.0420:10
Inter Santa Maria
São Gabriel
1
1
F
28.0419:30
Guarani RS
Pelotas
2
0
F
28.0418:00
Riograndense FC
Avenida
1
5
F
28.0416:00
SER Santo Ângelo
São Luiz
0
1
F
28.0415:30
Tupi RS
União RS
3
2
F
27.0420:30
Santa Cruz RS
Brasil Farroupilha
0
2
F
27.0420:30
Marau
SER Panambi
1
1
F
27.0420:00
Caxias
Esportivo
1
0
F
Fecha 12 (Primera Fase)
25.0415:30
Riograndense FC
São Gabriel
2
1
F
24.0418:30
Avenida
Guarani RS
1
2
F
24.0418:30
SER Panambi
Caxias
1
1
F
24.0418:30
São Luiz
Marau
1
0
F
24.0416:00
Pelotas
Santa Cruz RS
3
0
F
24.0415:30
Inter Santa Maria
Brasil Farroupilha
1
1
F
24.0415:30
Esportivo
Tupi RS
0
0
F
24.0415:30
SER Santo Ângelo
União RS
0
1
F
Fecha 11 (Primera Fase)
21.0416:00
Brasil Farroupilha
Pelotas
2
1
F
21.0416:00
SER Santo Ângelo
Marau
2
1
F
21.0415:30
Inter Santa Maria
Riograndense FC
2
2
F
21.0415:30
Guarani RS
São Gabriel
2
1
F
21.0415:30
Tupi RS
SER Panambi
1
0
F
21.0415:30
União RS
Esportivo
2
2
F
20.0420:30
Santa Cruz RS
Avenida
1
0
F
20.0420:00
Caxias
São Luiz
3
1
F
Fecha 10 (Primera Fase)
18.0420:10
Inter Santa Maria
Pelotas
1
0
F
17.0416:00
São Gabriel
Santa Cruz RS
2
0
F
17.0416:00
SER Panambi
União RS
0
2
F
17.0415:30
Avenida
Brasil Farroupilha
3
0
F
17.0415:30
Riograndense FC
Guarani RS
0
3
F
17.0415:30
Marau
Caxias
1
1
F
17.0415:30
Esportivo
SER Santo Ângelo
4
0
F
17.0415:00
São Luiz
Tupi RS
0
0
F
Fecha 9 (Primera Fase)
14.0420:30
São Gabriel
Brasil Farroupilha
3
1
F
14.0420:30
Avenida
Pelotas
2
0
F
14.0420:00
São Luiz
União RS
3
1
F
14.0420:00
SER Panambi
Esportivo
3
3
F
14.0415:30
Riograndense FC
Santa Cruz RS
1
1
F
13.0420:30
Marau
Tupi RS
0
0
F