Gaucho 2
0
100%
Resultados
Fecha 6 (Fase Ascenso)
13.0720:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Pelotas
União RS
13.0720:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Caxias
Brasil Farroupilha
Fecha 5 (Fase Ascenso)
10.0715:00
Brasil Farroupilha
Pelotas
1
1
F
06.0715:00
União RS
Caxias
0
0
F
Fecha 4 (Fase Ascenso)
03.0715:00
Brasil Farroupilha
União RS
0
0
F
29.0620:00
Pelotas
Caxias
1
2
F
Fecha 3 (Fase Ascenso)
26.0615:00
União RS
Brasil Farroupilha
0
0
F
Posiciones
Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Guarani RS | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 23:10 | +13 | D W W W W |
2
|
Brasil Farroupilha | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 23:14 | +9 | D W D W L |
3
|
São Gabriel | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 23:15 | +8 | W D L L W |
4
|
Pelotas | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 21:17 | +4 | W L W L L |
5
|
Avenida | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 23:13 | +10 | L W L L W |
6
|
Inter Santa Maria | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 12:20 | -8 | W D D D W |
7
|
Santa Cruz RS | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 8:18 | -10 | L L L W L |
8
|
Riograndense FC | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 10:36 | -26 | L L W D L |
Próxima Ronda
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
Grupo B
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Caxias | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 32:10 | +22 | W W D W D |
2
|
Esportivo | 22 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 19:12 | +7 | W L D D W |
3
|
Tupi RS | 22 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 16:12 | +4 | D W D W D |
4
|
São Luiz | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 14:13 | +1 | L W W L D |
5
|
União RS | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 22:23 | -1 | L L W D W |
6
|
SER Panambi | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 19:21 | -2 | W D D L L |
7
|
SER Santo Ângelo | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 8:23 | -15 | D L L W L |
8
|
Marau | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 9:25 | -16 | L D L L D |
Próxima Ronda
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
Grupo C
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Pelotas | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 11:3 | +8 | W W W L W |
2
|
Brasil Farroupilha | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 10:5 | +5 | L L W W W |
3
|
Avenida | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | W W L W D |
4
|
São Gabriel | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | L W W L D |
5
|
Guarani RS | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4:11 | -7 | L L L L L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo D
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Caxias | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 8:1 | +7 | W W L W D |
2
|
União RS | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10:5 | +5 | D L W D W |
3
|
Esportivo | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | W W W D L |
4
|
São Luiz | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | D L D L D |
5
|
Tupi RS | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4:12 | -8 | L L L D D |
Próxima Ronda
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Caxias | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | D W W D D |
2
|
Brasil Farroupilha | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D D D D |
3
|
Pelotas | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | D L L D W |
4
|
União RS | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D D D D L |
Ascenso